I | FC Urartu | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Urartu | 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:3) pn. | ||
I: 11.07.2023 17:00 | V: 18.07.2023 20:00 | Campeones: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
I | Lincoln Red Imps | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Qarabağ FK | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 17:30 | V: 19.07.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | FK Žalgiris | - | FC Struga | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Struga | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 18:00 | V: 18.07.2023 17:00 | Campeones: FK Žalgiris | ||||
I | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Valmiera FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Valmiera FC | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 20:00 | V: 19.07.2023 17:00 | Campeones: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
I | Raków Częstochowa | - | FC Flora | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Flora | - | Raków Częstochowa | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 20:00 | V: 18.07.2023 19:00 | Campeones: Raków Częstochowa | ||||
I | Hamrun Spartans | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Maccabi Haifa | - | Hamrun Spartans | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 20:00 | V: 18.07.2023 19:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
I | KF Ballkani | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | KF Ballkani | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 20:45 | V: 19.07.2023 20:00 | Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
I | Shamrock Rovers | - | Breiðablik | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Breiðablik | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 20:45 | V: 18.07.2023 21:15 | Campeones: Breiðablik | ||||
I | KÍ Klaksvík | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Ferencvárosi TC | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 20:45 | V: 19.07.2023 18:00 | Campeones: KÍ Klaksvík | ||||
I | FK Partizani | - | BATE Borisov | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | BATE Borisov | - | FK Partizani | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2023 20:45 | V: 18.07.2023 20:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | Astaná | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Astaná | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2023 16:00 | V: 19.07.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Astaná | ||||
I | HJK Helsinki | - | Larne FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Larne FC | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) pró. | ||
I: 12.07.2023 18:00 | V: 19.07.2023 20:30 | Campeones: HJK Helsinki | ||||
I | BK Häcken | - | The New Saints | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
V | The New Saints | - | BK Häcken | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 12.07.2023 19:00 | V: 18.07.2023 20:00 | Campeones: BK Häcken | ||||
I | Farul Constanța | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | Farul Constanța | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 12.07.2023 19:30 | V: 18.07.2023 19:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | Swift Hesperange | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Swift Hesperange | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2023 20:30 | V: 19.07.2023 20:00 | Campeones: Slovan Bratislava | ||||