I | Aris Saloniki | - | Manchester City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Manchester City | - | Aris Saloniki | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 15.02.2011 18:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: Manchester City | ||||
I | Rubin Kazan | - | FC Twente | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Twente | - | Rubin Kazan | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 13:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: FC Twente | ||||
I | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
V | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 17:00 | V: 24.02.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
I | Nápoles | - | Villarreal | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Villarreal | - | Nápoles | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 19:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: Villarreal | ||||
I | RSC Anderlecht | - | AFC Ajax | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | AFC Ajax | - | RSC Anderlecht | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 19:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: AFC Ajax | ||||
I | Lech Poznań | - | Sporting Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Sporting Braga | - | Lech Poznań | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 19:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: Sporting Braga | ||||
I | Beşiktaş | - | Dinamo Kiev | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Kiev | - | Beşiktaş | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 19:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
I | Benfica | - | Stuttgart | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Stuttgart | - | Benfica | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 19:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: Benfica | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | París Saint-Germain | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | París Saint-Germain | - | BATE Borisov | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 19:00 | V: 24.02.2011 21:05 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | Rangers FC | - | Sporting CP | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Sporting CP | - | Rangers FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 21:05 | V: 24.02.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Rangers FC | ||||
I | Sparta Praga | - | Liverpool | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Liverpool | - | Sparta Praga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 21:05 | V: 24.02.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Liverpool | ||||
I | Basilea | - | Spartak Moskva | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
V | Spartak Moskva | - | Basilea | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 21:05 | V: 24.02.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Spartak Moskva | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | Zenit | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Zenit | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 21:05 | V: 24.02.2011 17:00 | Campeones: Zenit | ||||
I | PAOK Saloniki | - | CSKA Moscú | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | CSKA Moscú | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 21:05 | V: 22.02.2011 18:00 | Campeones: CSKA Moscú | ||||
I | Sevilla | - | Oporto | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Oporto | - | Sevilla | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 21:05 | V: 23.02.2011 18:00 | Campeones: Oporto | ||||
I | Lille | - | PSV | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
V | PSV | - | Lille | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.02.2011 21:05 | V: 24.02.2011 19:00 | Campeones: PSV | ||||