I | CSKA Sofia | - | Cliftonville FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Cliftonville FC | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2010 18:00 | V: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: CSKA Sofia | ||||
I | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Apollon Limassol | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 14:00 | V: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: Sibir Novosibirsk | ||||
I | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 17:30 | V: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
I | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Baník Ostrava | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Baník Ostrava | - | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:00 | V: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Dnepr Mogilev | ||||
I | PFC Beroe | - | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Rapid Wien | - | PFC Beroe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:00 | V: 03.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Rapid Wien | ||||
I | MyPa-47 | - | FC Timişoara | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Timişoara | - | MyPa-47 | 3:3 (0:3) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:00 | V: 05.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: FC Timişoara | ||||
I | Inter Turku | - | KRC Genk | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
V | KRC Genk | - | Inter Turku | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:00 | V: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: KRC Genk | ||||
I | Ruch Chorzów | - | Austria Wien | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Austria Wien | - | Ruch Chorzów | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:00 | V: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Campeones: Austria Wien | ||||
I | Karpaty Lviv | - | FC Zestafoni | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Zestafoni | - | Karpaty Lviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:15 | V: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
I | IF Elfsborg | - | FK Teteks | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Teteks | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:30 | V: 05.08.2010 17:00 | Campeones: IF Elfsborg | ||||
I | Molde FK | - | Stuttgart | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Stuttgart | - | Molde FK | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:30 | V: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Campeones: Stuttgart | ||||
I | FC Utrecht | - | FC Luzern | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Luzern | - | FC Utrecht | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 18:45 | V: 05.08.2010 19:45 | Campeones: FC Utrecht | ||||
I | Odense BK | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 5:3 (4:1) | ||
V | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Odense BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 19:00 | V: 05.08.2010 21:15 | Campeones: Odense BK | ||||
I | Randers FC | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
V | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Randers FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 19:00 | V: 05.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: FC Lausanne-Sport | ||||
I | Aalesunds FK | - | Motherwell FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Motherwell FC | - | Aalesunds FK | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 19:00 | V: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Motherwell FC | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 19:00 | V: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | Kalmar FF | - | Levski Sofia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Levski Sofia | - | Kalmar FF | 5:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 19:30 | V: 05.08.2010 19:45 | Campeones: Levski Sofia | ||||
I | Maccabi Haifa | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Minsk | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 19:45 | V: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | Wisła Kraków | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Qarabağ FK | - | Wisła Kraków | 3:2 (3:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:00 | V: 05.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | Cercle Brugge | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Cercle Brugge | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:00 | V: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Hajduk Split | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Hajduk Split | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:00 | V: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Campeones: Hajduk Split | ||||
I | Galatasaray | - | OFK Beograd | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | OFK Beograd | - | Galatasaray | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:00 | V: 05.08.2010 17:00 | Campeones: Galatasaray | ||||
I | FC Nordsjælland | - | Sporting CP | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Sporting CP | - | FC Nordsjælland | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:30 | V: 05.08.2010 21:30 | Campeones: Sporting CP | ||||
I | NK Maribor | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Hibernian FC | - | NK Maribor | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:30 | V: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||
I | Crvena Zvezda | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Slovan Bratislava | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:30 | V: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Campeones: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
I | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Beşiktaş | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:30 | V: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | Olympiacos | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Olympiacos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:30 | V: 05.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Sturm Graz | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:30 | V: 05.08.2010 18:30 | Campeones: Sturm Graz | ||||
I | Győri ETO FC | - | Montpellier | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Montpellier | - | Győri ETO FC | 3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) pn. | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:30 | V: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Győri ETO FC | ||||
I | FK Rabotnički | - | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Liverpool | - | FK Rabotnički | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:45 | V: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Liverpool | ||||
I | CS Marítimo | - | Bangor City | 8:2 (2:0) | ||
V | Bangor City | - | CS Marítimo | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:45 | V: 05.08.2010 20:30 | Campeones: CS Marítimo | ||||
I | Shamrock Rovers | - | Juventus | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Juventus | - | Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:45 | V: 05.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Juventus | ||||
I | AZ Alkmaar | - | IFK Göteborg | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | IFK Göteborg | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:45 | V: 05.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
I | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
V | Aris Saloniki | - | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 20:45 | V: 05.08.2010 19:45 | Campeones: Aris Saloniki | ||||
I | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Brøndby IF | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.07.2010 21:00 | V: 05.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||