I | Aris Saloniki | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Austria Wien | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.08.2010 18:00 | V: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: Aris Saloniki | ||||
I | Beşiktaş | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | HJK Helsinki | - | Beşiktaş | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.08.2010 18:00 | V: 26.08.2010 18:45 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | PSV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | PSV | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 14:00 | V: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: PSV | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | CS Marítimo | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CS Marítimo | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 18:00 | V: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | París Saint-Germain | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | París Saint-Germain | 4:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 18:30 | V: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 18:30 | V: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
I | CSKA Moscú | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | CSKA Moscú | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 18:30 | V: 24.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: CSKA Moscú | ||||
I | Rapid Wien | - | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Aston Villa | - | Rapid Wien | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 18:45 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Rapid Wien | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Stuttgart | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 18:45 | V: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Stuttgart | ||||
I | Debreceni VSC | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:00 | V: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: Debreceni VSC | ||||
I | Omonia Nikosia | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:00 | V: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: Metalist Kharkiv | ||||
I | FC Vaslui | - | Lille | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Lille | - | FC Vaslui | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:00 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Lille | ||||
I | AIK Solna | - | Levski Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Levski Sofia | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:00 | V: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: Levski Sofia | ||||
I | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:00 | V: 26.08.2010 20:15 | Campeones: Lech Poznań | ||||
I | Odense BK | - | Motherwell FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Motherwell FC | - | Odense BK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:05 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Odense BK | ||||
I | Feyenoord | - | Gante | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Gante | - | Feyenoord | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:15 | V: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Gante | ||||
I | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 19.08.2010 19:45 | V: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
I | Galatasaray | - | Karpaty Lviv | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Karpaty Lviv | - | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:00 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | FC Unirea | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
V | FC Unirea | - | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:30 | V: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: Hajduk Split | ||||
I | KRC Genk | - | Oporto | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Oporto | - | KRC Genk | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:30 | V: 26.08.2010 21:30 | Campeones: Oporto | ||||
I | Palermo | - | NK Maribor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | Palermo | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:30 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Palermo | ||||
I | Club Brugge KV | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Minsk | - | Club Brugge KV | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:30 | V: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Club Brugge KV | ||||
I | CSKA Sofia | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | The New Saints | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:30 | V: 26.08.2010 20:35 | Campeones: CSKA Sofia | ||||
I | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FC Lausanne-Sport | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:30 | V: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: FC Lausanne-Sport | ||||
I | PAOK Saloniki | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Fenerbahçe | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (0:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:30 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | Liverpool | - | Trabzonspor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Trabzonspor | - | Liverpool | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:45 | V: 26.08.2010 19:30 | Campeones: Liverpool | ||||
I | Celtic FC | - | FC Utrecht | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Utrecht | - | Celtic FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 20:45 | V: 26.08.2010 20:30 | Campeones: FC Utrecht | ||||
I | Nápoles | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | IF Elfsborg | - | Nápoles | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:00 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Nápoles | ||||
I | Getafe | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | APOEL Nikosia | - | Getafe | 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:00 | V: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: Getafe | ||||
I | Dundee United | - | AEK Athen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | AEK Athen | - | Dundee United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:00 | V: 26.08.2010 20:00 | Campeones: AEK Athen | ||||
I | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Aktobe | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Aktobe | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:00 | V: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
I | Győri ETO FC | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Győri ETO FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:00 | V: 26.08.2010 21:15 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | FC Timişoara | - | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Manchester City | - | FC Timişoara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:00 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Manchester City | ||||
I | Borussia Dortmund | - | Qarabağ FK | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
V | Qarabağ FK | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:05 | V: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Borussia Dortmund | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | Juventus | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Juventus | - | Sturm Graz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:05 | V: 26.08.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Juventus | ||||
I | Sporting CP | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Sporting CP | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 21:30 | V: 26.08.2010 19:00 | Campeones: Sporting CP | ||||
I | Villarreal | - | Dnepr Mogilev | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
V | Dnepr Mogilev | - | Villarreal | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 19.08.2010 22:00 | V: 26.08.2010 18:00 | Campeones: Villarreal | ||||