I | Khazar Lankaran | - | Lech Poznań | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | Khazar Lankaran | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Lech Poznań | ||||
I | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:4 (0:3) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | FC Milsami | - | FK Aktobe | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
V | FK Aktobe | - | FC Milsami | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:00 | V: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Campeones: FK Aktobe | ||||
I | Anzhi Makhachkala | - | Budapest Honvéd | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Budapest Honvéd | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:00 | V: 26.07.2012 18:30 | Campeones: Anzhi Makhachkala | ||||
I | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Legia Warszawa | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Legia Warszawa | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||
I | FK Renova | - | FK Gomel | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | FK Gomel | - | FK Renova | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:30 | V: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Campeones: FK Gomel | ||||
I | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Vitesse | 4:4 (1:2) | ||
V | Vitesse | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:30 | V: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Vitesse | ||||
I | FC Levadia | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | FC Levadia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 17:45 | V: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
I | JJK Jyväskylä | - | FK Zeta | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
V | FK Zeta | - | JJK Jyväskylä | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 18:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Campeones: FK Zeta | ||||
I | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Metalurgi Rustavi | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 18:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
I | Inter Baku | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Asteras Tripolis | - | Inter Baku | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 19.07.2012 18:00 | V: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
I | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Tromsø IL | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Tromsø IL | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró. | ||
I: 19.07.2012 18:00 | V: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Tromsø IL | ||||
I | FC Differdange 03 | - | Gante | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Gante | - | FC Differdange 03 | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 18:30 | V: 26.07.2012 19:30 | Campeones: Gante | ||||
I | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | SV Ried | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | SV Ried | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 18:30 | V: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: SV Ried | ||||
I | Eskişehirspor | - | St. Johnstone FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | St. Johnstone FC | - | Eskişehirspor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:45 | Campeones: Eskişehirspor | ||||
I | AIK Solna | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | AIK Solna | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 21:15 | Campeones: AIK Solna | ||||
I | KF Tiranë | - | Aalesunds FK | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Aalesunds FK | - | KF Tiranë | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Aalesunds FK | ||||
I | Metalurh Donetsk | - | FK Čelik Nikšić | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Čelik Nikšić | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 2:4 (1:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 17:30 | Campeones: Metalurh Donetsk | ||||
I | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Þór Akureyri | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Þór Akureyri | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 21:15 | Campeones: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
I | Slaven Belupo | - | Portadown FC | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Portadown FC | - | Slaven Belupo | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:45 | Campeones: Slaven Belupo | ||||
I | Levski Sofia | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Sarajevo | - | Levski Sofia | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 21:00 | Campeones: FK Sarajevo | ||||
I | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Shirak FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Shirak FC | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 15:30 | Campeones: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Rosenborg BK | - | FK Ordabasy | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Ordabasy | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 16:00 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | Spartak Trnava | - | Sligo Rovers | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
V | Sligo Rovers | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Spartak Trnava | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | FK Senica | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Senica | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 19:30 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | Ruch Chorzów | - | Metalurg Skopje | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Metalurg Skopje | - | Ruch Chorzów | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 17:00 | Campeones: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
I | Aarhus GF | - | Dila Gori | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Dila Gori | - | Aarhus GF | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:00 | V: 26.07.2012 16:00 | Campeones: Dila Gori | ||||
I | Dacia Chişinău | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | IF Elfsborg | - | Dacia Chişinău | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:15 | V: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Campeones: IF Elfsborg | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | FC Zimbru | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Zimbru | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:30 | V: 26.07.2012 19:15 | Campeones: BSC Young Boys | ||||
I | VMFD Žalgiris | - | FC Admira Wacker | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Admira Wacker | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:30 | V: 26.07.2012 21:05 | Campeones: FC Admira Wacker | ||||
I | Rapid Bucureşti | - | MyPa-47 | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
V | MyPa-47 | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:30 | V: 26.07.2012 18:30 | Campeones: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
I | Servette FC | - | Gandzasar Kapan | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Gandzasar Kapan | - | Servette FC | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:45 | V: 26.07.2012 17:00 | Campeones: Servette FC | ||||
I | FC Twente | - | Inter Turku | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Inter Turku | - | FC Twente | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 19:45 | V: 26.07.2012 18:00 | Campeones: FC Twente | ||||
I | Maccabi Netanya | - | Kuopion PS | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Kuopion PS | - | Maccabi Netanya | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 20:00 | V: 26.07.2012 17:30 | Campeones: Kuopion PS | ||||
I | NK Osijek | - | Kalmar FF | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Kalmar FF | - | NK Osijek | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 20:00 | V: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Kalmar FF | ||||
I | ND Mura 05 | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CSKA Sofia | - | ND Mura 05 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 20:00 | V: 26.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: ND Mura 05 | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | Videoton FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Videoton FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 20:15 | V: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Campeones: Videoton FC | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | Skonto FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Skonto FC | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 20:30 | V: 26.07.2012 20:30 | Campeones: Hajduk Split | ||||
I | Vojvodina | - | FK Sūduva | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Sūduva | - | Vojvodina | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
I: 19.07.2012 20:30 | V: 26.07.2012 18:30 | Campeones: Vojvodina | ||||
I | Široki Brijeg | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Široki Brijeg | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 19.07.2012 21:00 | V: 26.07.2012 20:45 | Campeones: St Patrick's Athletic | ||||