I | Shakter Karaganda | - | Hajduk Split | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
V | Hajduk Split | - | Shakter Karaganda | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 14:30 | V: 07.08.2014 19:30 | Campeones: Hajduk Split | ||||
I | Astaná | - | AIK Solna | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | AIK Solna | - | Astaná | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 16:00 | V: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Astaná | ||||
I | Neftçi PFK | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 17:00 | V: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Neftçi PFK | ||||
I | Dinamo Moskva | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 18:00 | V: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Moskva | ||||
I | Ruch Chorzów | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Esbjerg fB | - | Ruch Chorzów | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 18:00 | V: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
I | IF Elfsborg | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | IF Elfsborg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 18:00 | V: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: IF Elfsborg | ||||
I | Astra Giurgiu | - | Slovan Liberec | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Slovan Liberec | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 18:00 | V: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Astra Giurgiu | ||||
I | Omonia Nikosia | - | Metalurg Skopje | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Metalurg Skopje | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 18:00 | V: 07.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
I | AS Trenčín | - | Hull City | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Hull City | - | AS Trenčín | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:00 | V: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Hull City | ||||
I | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Torino | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Torino | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:00 | V: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Torino | ||||
I | PSV | - | SKN St. Pölten | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | SKN St. Pölten | - | PSV | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:00 | V: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: PSV | ||||
I | Karabükspor | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | Karabükspor | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:00 | V: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Karabükspor | ||||
I | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Lyon | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Lyon | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:00 | V: 07.08.2014 20:30 | Campeones: Lyon | ||||
I | IFK Göteborg | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Rio Ave FC | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:00 | V: 07.08.2014 21:00 | Campeones: Rio Ave FC | ||||
I | Dinamo Minsk | - | CFR Cluj | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CFR Cluj | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:00 | V: 07.08.2014 19:30 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | Ermis Aradippou | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Ermis Aradippou | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:30 | V: 07.08.2014 16:00 | Campeones: BSC Young Boys | ||||
I | Zorya Lugansk | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Molde FK | - | Zorya Lugansk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 19:30 | V: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
I | RNK Split | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Chernomorets Odessa | - | RNK Split | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:00 | V: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: RNK Split | ||||
I | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
V | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:00 | V: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
I | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:00 | V: 07.08.2014 20:00 | Campeones: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
I | Víkingur | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
V | HNK Rijeka | - | Víkingur | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:00 | V: 07.08.2014 21:15 | Campeones: HNK Rijeka | ||||
I | Mainz | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Asteras Tripolis | - | Mainz | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:30 | V: 07.08.2014 20:15 | Campeones: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
I | FK Sarajevo | - | Atromitos | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Atromitos | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) pró. | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:30 | V: 07.08.2014 20:00 | Campeones: FK Sarajevo | ||||
I | Real Sociedad | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Aberdeen FC | - | Real Sociedad | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:30 | V: 07.08.2014 20:45 | Campeones: Real Sociedad | ||||
I | Diósgyöri VTK | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
V | FK Krasnodar | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:30 | V: 07.08.2014 18:00 | Campeones: FK Krasnodar | ||||
I | UMF Stjarnan | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:30 | V: 07.08.2014 19:00 | Campeones: UMF Stjarnan | ||||
I | Club Brugge KV | - | Brøndby IF | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:30 | V: 07.08.2014 20:00 | Campeones: Club Brugge KV | ||||
I | St. Johnstone FC | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Spartak Trnava | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 20:45 | V: 07.08.2014 19:30 | Campeones: Spartak Trnava | ||||
I | SV Grödig | - | FC Zimbru | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Zimbru | - | SV Grödig | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.07.2014 21:05 | V: 07.08.2014 21:05 | Campeones: FC Zimbru | ||||