I | BIIK Kazygurt | - | Glasgow City FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Glasgow City FC | - | BIIK Kazygurt | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 11:00 | V: 12.10.2017 20:30 | Campeones: BIIK Kazygurt | ||||
I | Medyk Konin | - | Lyon | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
V | Lyon | - | Medyk Konin | 9:0 (6:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 15:15 | V: 11.10.2017 18:30 | Campeones: Lyon | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | Linköpings FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Linköpings FC | - | Apollon Limassol | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 16:00 | V: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Campeones: Linköpings FC | ||||
I | PAOK Saloniki | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
V | AC Sparta Praha | - | PAOK Saloniki | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 16:00 | V: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Campeones: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
I | Gintra Universitetas | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | FC Zürich Frauen | - | Gintra Universitetas | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 17:00 | V: 11.10.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Gintra Universitetas | ||||
I | FK Minsk | - | Slavia Praha | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Slavia Praha | - | FK Minsk | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 17:30 | V: 11.10.2017 18:30 | Campeones: Slavia Praha | ||||
I | Avaldsnes IL | - | Barcelona | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
V | Barcelona | - | Avaldsnes IL | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 18:00 | V: 11.10.2017 18:30 | Campeones: Barcelona | ||||
I | Lillestrøm SK | - | Brøndby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | Lillestrøm SK | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 19:00 | V: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Campeones: Lillestrøm SK | ||||
I | Atlético | - | Wolfsburgo | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
V | Wolfsburgo | - | Atlético | 12:2 (8:1) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 19:30 | V: 11.10.2017 17:00 | Campeones: Wolfsburgo | ||||
I | AFC Ajax | - | ACF Brescia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | ACF Brescia | - | AFC Ajax | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 19:30 | V: 11.10.2017 20:30 | Campeones: ACF Brescia | ||||
I | Chelsea | - | Bayern Múnich | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Bayern Múnich | - | Chelsea | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 20:05 | V: 11.10.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Chelsea | ||||
I | SKN St. Pölten | - | Manchester City WFC | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
V | Manchester City WFC | - | SKN St. Pölten | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 20:15 | V: 12.10.2017 20:00 | Campeones: Manchester City WFC | ||||
I | ACF Fiorentina | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Fortuna Hjørring | - | ACF Fiorentina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 20:30 | V: 11.10.2017 20:00 | Campeones: ACF Fiorentina | ||||
I | Montpellier | - | Zvezda 2005 Perm | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Zvezda 2005 Perm | - | Montpellier | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.10.2017 20:45 | V: 11.10.2017 18:00 | Campeones: Montpellier | ||||
I | Olimpia Cluj | - | FC Rosengård | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Rosengård | - | Olimpia Cluj | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 05.10.2017 15:30 | V: 11.10.2017 19:00 | Campeones: FC Rosengård | ||||
I | UMF Stjarnan | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | WFC Rossiyanka | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 05.10.2017 21:15 | V: 11.10.2017 16:30 | Campeones: UMF Stjarnan | ||||