06.07.2009 | 10:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | FK Kamaz | 0:0 | |
10:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:0 | ||
14:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | MVD Rossii | 0:0 | ||
15:00 | FK Ural | - | FK Chita | 1:0 | ||
16:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Nosta Novotroitsk | 2:1 | ||
17:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:2 | ||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 1:2 | ||
17:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2:0 | ||
18:00 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 3:0 | ||
18:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Vityaz Podolsk | 2:1 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 32:12 | 20 | 38 | |
2 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 28:14 | 14 | 36 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 23:12 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | FK Ural | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 29 | |
7 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | FK Chita | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 24 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | FK Krasnodar | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Vityaz Podolsk | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 | |
17 | MVD Rossii | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 17 | |
18 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 17 | |
19 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 15 | |
20 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:25 | -13 | 15 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |