30.09.2009 | MVD Rossii | - | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 0:3 | ||
09:30 | FK Chita | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 0:2 | ||
10:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1:2 | ||
10:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:1 | ||
14:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4:0 | ||
15:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 0:2 | ||
15:00 | FK Ural | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1:1 | ||
16:30 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:2 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi Makhachkala | 31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 48:25 | 23 | 61 | |
2 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 47:21 | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 48:19 | 29 | 57 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 41:29 | 12 | 56 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 36:25 | 11 | 49 | |
6 | Salyut-Energiya Belgorod | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 43:31 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 37:28 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | FK Ural | 31 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 32:26 | 6 | 48 | |
9 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 37:24 | 13 | 44 | |
10 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 | 44 | |
11 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 29:38 | -9 | 42 | |
12 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 34:31 | 3 | 42 | |
13 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | 41 | |
14 | Vityaz Podolsk | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 36:32 | 4 | 39 | |
15 | FK Krasnodar | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | 35 | |
17 | FK Chita | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 23:53 | -30 | 32 | |
18 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 31 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 24:45 | -21 | 27 | |
19 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 25:50 | -25 | 26 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 32 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 10:57 | -47 | 17 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |