I | Viktoria Žižkov | - | Betis | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Betis | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.10.2002 17:30 | V: 14.11.2002 21:30 | Campeones: Betis | ||||
I | Legia Warszawa | - | Schalke | 2:3 (0:0) | ||
V | Schalke | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 29.10.2002 18:00 | V: 14.11.2002 17:30 | Campeones: Schalke | ||||
I | Djurgårdens IF | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.10.2002 18:00 | V: 12.11.2002 18:00 | Campeones: Girondins de Burdeos | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | Hertha | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Hertha | - | APOEL Nikosia | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 15:00 | V: 07.11.2002 17:30 | Campeones: Hertha | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Fulham FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Fulham FC | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 17:00 | V: 14.11.2002 20:45 | Campeones: Fulham FC | ||||
I | Sparta Praga | - | Denizlispor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Denizlispor | - | Sparta Praga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 17:15 | V: 14.11.2002 17:00 | Campeones: Denizlispor | ||||
I | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Stuttgart | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Stuttgart | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 18:00 | V: 12.11.2002 18:00 | Campeones: Stuttgart | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | Levski Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Levski Sofia | - | Sturm Graz | 7:8 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 31.10.2002 18:00 | V: 14.11.2002 18:00 | Campeones: Sturm Graz | ||||
I | National Bucureşti | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | París Saint-Germain | - | National Bucureşti | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 19:00 | V: 14.11.2002 20:30 | Campeones: París Saint-Germain | ||||
I | Fenerbahçe | - | Panathinaikos | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Panathinaikos | - | Fenerbahçe | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 19:15 | V: 14.11.2002 20:00 | Campeones: Panathinaikos | ||||
I | Partizan | - | Slavia Praga | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Slavia Praga | - | Partizan | 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) pró. | ||
I: 31.10.2002 19:30 | V: 14.11.2002 20:00 | Campeones: Slavia Praga | ||||
I | PAOK Saloniki | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 20:00 | V: 14.11.2002 20:15 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | Lazio | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | Lazio | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 20:30 | V: 14.11.2002 19:00 | Campeones: Lazio | ||||
I | RSC Anderlecht | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Midtjylland | - | RSC Anderlecht | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 20:30 | V: 14.11.2002 20:05 | Campeones: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
I | Austria Wien | - | Oporto | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Oporto | - | Austria Wien | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 20:30 | V: 14.11.2002 22:30 | Campeones: Oporto | ||||
I | Vitesse | - | Werder Bremen | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Werder Bremen | - | Vitesse | 3:3 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 20:30 | V: 14.11.2002 20:30 | Campeones: Vitesse | ||||
I | Ipswich Town | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Slovan Liberec | - | Ipswich Town | 4:2 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 31.10.2002 20:45 | V: 14.11.2002 19:00 | Campeones: Slovan Liberec | ||||
I | Alavés | - | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Beşiktaş | - | Alavés | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 20:45 | V: 14.11.2002 18:30 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | Parma AC | - | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Wisła Kraków | - | Parma AC | 4:1 (0:1, 2:1) pró. | ||
I: 31.10.2002 21:00 | V: 14.11.2002 20:45 | Campeones: Wisła Kraków | ||||
I | Leeds United | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Leeds United | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 21:00 | V: 14.11.2002 17:00 | Campeones: Leeds United | ||||
I | Celtic FC | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Blackburn Rovers | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 21:05 | V: 14.11.2002 20:45 | Campeones: Celtic FC | ||||
I | Málaga | - | Amica Wronki | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Amica Wronki | - | Málaga | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 21:30 | V: 12.11.2002 18:00 | Campeones: Málaga | ||||
I | Celta | - | Viking FK | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Viking FK | - | Celta | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 21:30 | V: 14.11.2002 19:00 | Campeones: Celta | ||||
I | Boavista | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Boavista | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 31.10.2002 22:00 | V: 14.11.2002 19:30 | Campeones: Boavista | ||||