I | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Hamburgo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Hamburgo | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 18.09.2007 18:00 | V: 04.10.2007 18:15 | Campeones: Hamburgo | ||||
I | RC Lens | - | FC København | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC København | - | RC Lens | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 19.09.2007 18:00 | V: 04.10.2007 20:15 | Campeones: FC København | ||||
I | Spartak Moskva | - | BK Häcken | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
V | BK Häcken | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 16:45 | V: 04.10.2007 19:00 | Campeones: Spartak Moskva | ||||
I | AE Lárissa | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Blackburn Rovers | - | AE Lárissa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 17:00 | V: 04.10.2007 21:00 | Campeones: AE Lárissa | ||||
I | Bayer Leverkusen | - | União Leiria | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
V | União Leiria | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 17:15 | V: 04.10.2007 22:15 | Campeones: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
I | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 17:30 | V: 04.10.2007 20:45 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | AEK Athen | - | RB Salzburg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | RB Salzburg | - | AEK Athen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 18:00 | V: 04.10.2007 20:30 | Campeones: AEK Athen | ||||
I | Zenit | - | Standard Liège | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Standard Liège | - | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 18:00 | V: 04.10.2007 20:00 | Campeones: Zenit | ||||
I | Tampere United | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
V | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Tampere United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 18:00 | V: 04.10.2007 21:00 | Campeones: Girondins de Burdeos | ||||
I | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Palermo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Palermo | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pn. | ||
I: 20.09.2007 18:15 | V: 04.10.2007 20:45 | Campeones: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
I | FC Sochaux | - | Panionios GSS | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Panionios GSS | - | FC Sochaux | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 18:30 | V: 04.10.2007 20:00 | Campeones: Panionios GSS | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | AFC Ajax | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | AFC Ajax | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1) pró. | ||
I: 20.09.2007 18:30 | V: 04.10.2007 19:30 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | Hammarby IF | - | Sporting Braga | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Sporting Braga | - | Hammarby IF | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 19:00 | V: 04.10.2007 22:00 | Campeones: Sporting Braga | ||||
I | SK Brann | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Club Brugge KV | - | SK Brann | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 19:00 | V: 04.10.2007 20:30 | Campeones: SK Brann | ||||
I | Bayern Múnich | - | Os Belenenses | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Os Belenenses | - | Bayern Múnich | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 19:00 | V: 04.10.2007 20:30 | Campeones: Bayern Múnich | ||||
I | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Rennes | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Rennes | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 19:30 | V: 04.10.2007 20:45 | Campeones: Rennes | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
V | IF Elfsborg | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 19:30 | V: 04.10.2007 19:00 | Campeones: IF Elfsborg | ||||
I | FC Midtjylland | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:00 | V: 04.10.2007 17:00 | Campeones: Lokomotiv Moskva | ||||
I | FK Rabotnički | - | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Bolton Wanderers | - | FK Rabotnički | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:00 | V: 04.10.2007 21:00 | Campeones: Bolton Wanderers | ||||
I | FK Sarajevo | - | Basilea | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Basilea | - | FK Sarajevo | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:00 | V: 04.10.2007 19:30 | Campeones: Basilea | ||||
I | FC Sion | - | Galatasaray | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
V | Galatasaray | - | FC Sion | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:15 | V: 04.10.2007 20:30 | Campeones: Galatasaray | ||||
I | FC Artmedia Petržalka | - | Panathinaikos | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Panathinaikos | - | FC Artmedia Petržalka | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:15 | V: 02.10.2007 17:45 | Campeones: Panathinaikos | ||||
I | Sparta Praga | - | Odense BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Odense BK | - | Sparta Praga | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:15 | V: 04.10.2007 19:00 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | FC Groningen | - | Fiorentina | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Fiorentina | - | FC Groningen | 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:30 | V: 04.10.2007 21:00 | Campeones: Fiorentina | ||||
I | Toulouse | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CSKA Sofia | - | Toulouse | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:30 | V: 04.10.2007 19:00 | Campeones: Toulouse | ||||
I | Aris Saloniki | - | Zaragoza | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Zaragoza | - | Aris Saloniki | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:30 | V: 04.10.2007 21:00 | Campeones: Aris Saloniki | ||||
I | 1. FC Nürnberg | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Rapid Bucureşti | - | 1. FC Nürnberg | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:45 | V: 04.10.2007 16:00 | Campeones: 1. FC Nürnberg | ||||
I | Atlético | - | Erciyesspor | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Erciyesspor | - | Atlético | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:45 | V: 04.10.2007 18:00 | Campeones: Atlético | ||||
I | RSC Anderlecht | - | Rapid Wien | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Rapid Wien | - | RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:45 | V: 04.10.2007 20:45 | Campeones: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
I | Sampdoria | - | Aalborg BK | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Aalborg BK | - | Sampdoria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:45 | V: 04.10.2007 19:00 | Campeones: Aalborg BK | ||||
I | sc Heerenveen | - | Helsingborgs IF | 5:3 (3:0) | ||
V | Helsingborgs IF | - | sc Heerenveen | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:45 | V: 04.10.2007 18:00 | Campeones: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
I | Austria Wien | - | Vålerenga IF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Vålerenga IF | - | Austria Wien | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:45 | V: 04.10.2007 19:00 | Campeones: Austria Wien | ||||
I | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AIK Solna | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 20:50 | V: 04.10.2007 20:30 | Campeones: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Empoli | - | FC Zürich | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Zürich | - | Empoli | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 21:00 | V: 04.10.2007 18:30 | Campeones: FC Zürich | ||||
I | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6:1 (4:0) | ||
V | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 21:00 | V: 04.10.2007 16:45 | Campeones: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
I | Getafe | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Twente | - | Getafe | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 20.09.2007 21:00 | V: 04.10.2007 20:45 | Campeones: Getafe | ||||
I | Aberdeen FC | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 21:05 | V: 04.10.2007 19:00 | Campeones: Aberdeen FC | ||||
I | Everton | - | Metalist Kharkiv | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Metalist Kharkiv | - | Everton | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 21:30 | V: 04.10.2007 20:45 | Campeones: Everton | ||||
I | Villarreal | - | BATE Borisov | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
V | BATE Borisov | - | Villarreal | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 21:45 | V: 04.10.2007 19:45 | Campeones: Villarreal | ||||
I | Paços de Ferreira | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | AZ Alkmaar | - | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 20.09.2007 22:00 | V: 04.10.2007 21:30 | Campeones: AZ Alkmaar | ||||