I | Dundee FC | - | FK Smederevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Smederevo | - | Dundee FC | 5:2 (3:1) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 15:00 | V: 23.06.2001 17:30 | Campeones: FK Smederevo | ||||
I | Aarhus GF | - | NK Publikum Celje | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Publikum Celje | - | Aarhus GF | 7:1 (4:1) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 16:00 | V: 23.06.2001 17:30 | Campeones: NK Publikum Celje | ||||
I | Carmarthen Town | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AIK Solna | - | Carmarthen Town | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 16:00 | V: 23.06.2001 15:00 | Campeones: AIK Solna | ||||
I | Lombard FC Tatabanya | - | Shirak FC | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Shirak FC | - | Lombard FC Tatabanya | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 17:00 | V: 24.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: Lombard FC Tatabanya | ||||
I | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Slaven Belupo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Slaven Belupo | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 17:00 | V: 23.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: Slaven Belupo | ||||
I | B68 Toftir | - | Sporting Lokeren | 2:4 (2:2) | ||
V | Sporting Lokeren | - | B68 Toftir | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 17:00 | V: 23.06.2001 20:00 | Campeones: Sporting Lokeren | ||||
I | FC Universitatea Craiova | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
V | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | FC Universitatea Craiova | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 18:00 | V: 23.06.2001 17:30 | Campeones: FC Universitatea Craiova | ||||
I | UE Sant Julià | - | Lausanne Sports | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Lausanne Sports | - | UE Sant Julià | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 18:00 | V: 23.06.2001 19:30 | Campeones: Lausanne Sports | ||||
I | WIT Georgia | - | SV Ried | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | SV Ried | - | WIT Georgia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 18:00 | V: 24.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: WIT Georgia | ||||
I | Cork City | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Cork City | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 18:30 | V: 23.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
I | Dinamo Minsk | - | CS Hobscheid | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
V | CS Hobscheid | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.06.2001 19:00 | V: 24.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | UMF Grindavík | - | FK Vilash | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Vilash | - | UMF Grindavík | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 17.06.2001 16:00 | V: 24.06.2001 18:00 | Campeones: UMF Grindavík | ||||
I | FK Ekranas | - | FK Artmedia Petržalka | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Artmedia Petržalka | - | FK Ekranas | 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 17.06.2001 17:00 | V: 24.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: FK Artmedia Petržalka | ||||
I | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Hibernians FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Hibernians FC | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.06.2001 17:00 | V: 23.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: Zagłębie Lubin | ||||
I | NK Zagreb | - | FK Pobeda | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Pobeda | - | NK Zagreb | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 17.06.2001 17:30 | V: 24.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: FK Pobeda | ||||
I | Čelik Zenica | - | Denizlispor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Denizlispor | - | Čelik Zenica | 3:5 (1:4) | ||
I: 17.06.2001 17:30 | V: 24.06.2001 19:00 | Campeones: Čelik Zenica | ||||
I | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | Spartak Varna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Spartak Varna | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.06.2001 18:00 | V: 24.06.2001 17:30 | Campeones: Spartak Varna | ||||
I | Hapoel Haifa | - | FC TVMK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC TVMK | - | Hapoel Haifa | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.06.2001 18:00 | V: 23.06.2001 16:00 | Campeones: Hapoel Haifa | ||||
I | FC Jazz Pori | - | Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Gloria Bistrița (old) | - | FC Jazz Pori | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.06.2001 19:00 | V: 23.06.2001 17:00 | Campeones: FC Jazz Pori | ||||
I | Tiligul Tiraspol | - | Cliftonville FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Cliftonville FC | - | Tiligul Tiraspol | 1:3 (1:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 17.06.2001 19:00 | V: 23.06.2001 15:00 | Campeones: Tiligul Tiraspol | ||||