Tercera ronda
14.02.2018 01:30 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers - Santa Fe Santa Fe
14.02.2018 23:00 Banfield Banfield - Nacional Nacional
15.02.2018 00:45 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama - Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.02.2018 23:15 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Guaraní Guaraní
21.02.2018 01:30 Santa Fe Santa Fe - Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
22.02.2018 01:45 Nacional Nacional - Banfield Banfield
22.02.2018 01:45 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann - Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
23.02.2018 01:30 Guaraní Guaraní - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior -:-
Grupo 1
27.02.2018 22:15 Monagas Monagas - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
27.02.2018 23:15 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
13.03.2018 00:30 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting -:-
04.04.2018 22:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Monagas Monagas -:-
17.04.2018 00:30 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
17.04.2018 22:15 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting - Monagas Monagas -:-
25.04.2018 00:45 Monagas Monagas - Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting -:-
01.05.2018 22:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
15.05.2018 00:30 Monagas Monagas - Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
15.05.2018 22:15 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
23.05.2018 22:15 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Monagas Monagas -:-
23.05.2018 22:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre - Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting -:-
Grupo 2
27.02.2018 00:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional -:-
28.02.2018 00:45 Delfín SC Delfín SC - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
14.03.2018 00:45 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Delfín SC Delfín SC -:-
14.03.2018 22:15 Bolívar Bolívar - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
05.04.2018 00:30 Bolívar Bolívar - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional -:-
05.04.2018 22:15 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Delfín SC Delfín SC -:-
24.04.2018 00:30 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
02.05.2018 00:45 Delfín SC Delfín SC - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
15.05.2018 00:30 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo - Bolívar Bolívar -:-
15.05.2018 22:15 Delfín SC Delfín SC - Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional -:-
24.05.2018 00:30 Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional - Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
24.05.2018 00:30 Bolívar Bolívar - Delfín SC Delfín SC -:-
Grupo 3
13.03.2018 00:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Libertad Libertad -:-
15.03.2018 22:15 The Strongest The Strongest - CA Peñarol CA Peñarol -:-
03.04.2018 22:15 Libertad Libertad - The Strongest The Strongest -:-
04.04.2018 22:15 CA Peñarol CA Peñarol - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
18.04.2018 00:45 Libertad Libertad - CA Peñarol CA Peñarol -:-
18.04.2018 22:15 The Strongest The Strongest - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
25.04.2018 22:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - The Strongest The Strongest -:-
26.04.2018 00:30 CA Peñarol CA Peñarol - Libertad Libertad -:-
01.05.2018 22:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - CA Peñarol CA Peñarol -:-
03.05.2018 00:30 The Strongest The Strongest - Libertad Libertad -:-
17.05.2018 22:15 Libertad Libertad - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
17.05.2018 22:15 CA Peñarol CA Peñarol - The Strongest The Strongest -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo