Segunda ronda
28.06.2017 02:45 Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala - Santa Fe Santa Fe
29.06.2017 00:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Chapecoense Chapecoense
29.06.2017 02:45 Patriotas FC Patriotas FC - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP
30.06.2017 00:15 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Sol de América Sol de América
30.06.2017 02:45 Racing Club Racing Club - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
30.06.2017 02:45 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
06.07.2017 02:45 CD Palestino CD Palestino - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
07.07.2017 02:45 Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife - Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
12.07.2017 00:15 Huracán Huracán - Libertad Libertad
12.07.2017 02:45 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
12.07.2017 02:45 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Boston River Boston River
13.07.2017 00:15 Club Bolívar Club Bolívar - LDU Quito LDU Quito
13.07.2017 02:45 Independiente Independiente - Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
13.07.2017 02:45 Club Nacional Club Nacional - Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
14.07.2017 00:15 Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí - Estudiantes Estudiantes
14.07.2017 02:45 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
26.07.2017 00:15 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
26.07.2017 02:45 Santa Fe Santa Fe - Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala
27.07.2017 00:15 Sol de América Sol de América - Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
27.07.2017 00:15 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
27.07.2017 02:45 Boston River Boston River - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
27.07.2017 02:45 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
28.07.2017 00:15 Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí - Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife
28.07.2017 02:45 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Racing Club Racing Club
02.08.2017 00:15 Libertad Libertad - Huracán Huracán
02.08.2017 02:45 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
03.08.2017 00:15 LDU Quito LDU Quito - Club Bolívar Club Bolívar
03.08.2017 02:45 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique - Independiente Independiente
03.08.2017 02:45 Club Olimpia Club Olimpia - Club Nacional Club Nacional
04.08.2017 00:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
04.08.2017 02:45 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
10.08.2017 02:45 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - CD Palestino CD Palestino
Octavos de final
23.08.2017 02:45 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Independiente Independiente
24.08.2017 02:45 Club Nacional Club Nacional - Estudiantes Estudiantes
25.08.2017 02:45 Libertad Libertad - Santa Fe Santa Fe -:-
13.09.2017 02:45 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño - Atlético Junior Atlético Junior -:-
14.09.2017 00:15 Chapecoense Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
14.09.2017 02:45 Corinthians SP Corinthians SP - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
14.09.2017 02:45 Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife - Ponte Preta Ponte Preta -:-
15.09.2017 00:15 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ - LDU Quito LDU Quito -:-
13.09.2017 02:45 Independiente Independiente - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
15.09.2017 02:45 Santa Fe Santa Fe - Libertad Libertad -:-
20.09.2017 00:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
20.09.2017 02:45 Atlético Junior Atlético Junior - Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
21.09.2017 00:15 Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense Chapecoense -:-
21.09.2017 02:45 Racing Club Racing Club - Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
21.09.2017 02:45 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta - Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife -:-
22.09.2017 00:15 LDU Quito LDU Quito - Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo