Noviembre | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.11.2019 | 09:00 | Brasil | - | Canadá | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
07.11.2019 | 12:35 | China | - | Nueva Zelanda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
07.11.2019 | 13:00 | Paraguay | - | Argentina | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
07.11.2019 | 15:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Estonia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
08.11.2019 | 01:30 | Estados Unidos | - | Suecia | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
09.11.2019 | 05:00 | Australia | - | Chile | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
09.11.2019 | 15:10 | Argentina | - | Colombia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.11.2019 | 18:30 | Inglaterra | - | Alemania | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
10.11.2019 | 03:45 | Japón | - | Sudáfrica | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
10.11.2019 | 09:00 | Canadá | - | Nueva Zelanda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
10.11.2019 | 12:35 | China | - | Brasil | 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
10.11.2019 | 13:00 | Bielorrusia | - | Estonia | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
11.11.2019 | 02:08 | Estados Unidos | - | Costa Rica | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
11.11.2019 | 14:00 | Turquía | - | Ucrania | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
12.11.2019 | 10:00 | Australia | - | Chile | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
12.11.2019 | 14:30 | Argentina | - | Colombia | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
12.11.2019 | 20:15 | República Checa | - | Inglaterra | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
15.11.2019 | 12:00 | Taiwán | - | Tailandia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.11.2019 | 12:00 | Burundi | - | Zanzíbar | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
16.11.2019 | 14:30 | Tanzania | - | Sudán del Sur | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
17.11.2019 | 08:00 | Etiopía | - | Kenia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
17.11.2019 | 10:00 | Uganda | - | Yibuti | 13:0 (7:0) | |||
18.11.2019 | 12:00 | Sudán del Sur | - | Zanzíbar | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
18.11.2019 | 14:30 | Tanzania | - | Burundi | 4:0 (0:1) | |||
19.11.2019 | 12:00 | Kenia | - | Yibuti | 12:0 (5:0) | |||
19.11.2019 | 14:30 | Uganda | - | Etiopía | 1:0 | |||
20.11.2019 | 10:30 | Myanmar | - | Taiwán | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
20.11.2019 | 12:00 | Sudán del Sur | - | Burundi | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
20.11.2019 | 14:30 | Tanzania | - | Zanzíbar | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
21.11.2019 | 12:00 | Yibuti | - | Etiopía | 0:8 (0:2) | |||
21.11.2019 | 14:30 | Kenia | - | Uganda | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
23.11.2019 | 12:00 | Kenia | - | Burundi | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
23.11.2019 | 14:30 | Tanzania | - | Uganda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
25.11.2019 | 12:00 | Burundi | - | Uganda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
25.11.2019 | 14:30 | Tanzania | - | Kenia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
26.11.2019 | 09:00 | Vietnam | - | Tailandia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
26.11.2019 | 13:00 | Filipinas | - | Myanmar | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
29.11.2019 | 09:00 | Indonesia | - | Vietnam | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
29.11.2019 | 13:00 | Filipinas | - | Malasia | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Diciembre | ||||||||
02.12.2019 | 09:00 | Tailandia | - | Indonesia | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
02.12.2019 | 09:00 | Myanmar | - | Malasia | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
03.12.2019 | 05:15 | Nepal | - | Sri Lanka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.12.2019 | 09:15 | India | - | Maldivas | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 05:15 | Sri Lanka | - | India | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
05.12.2019 | 09:15 | Nepal | - | Maldivas | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 13:00 | Myanmar | - | Tailandia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 13:00 | Vietnam | - | Filipinas | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
07.12.2019 | 05:15 | Maldivas | - | Sri Lanka | 2:1 | |||
07.12.2019 | 09:15 | Nepal | - | India | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
08.12.2019 | 09:00 | Filipinas | - | Myanmar | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
08.12.2019 | 13:00 | Tailandia | - | Vietnam | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró. | |||
10.12.2019 | 08:15 | Corea del Sur | - | China | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.12.2019 | 12:15 | Nepal | - | India | 0:2 | |||
11.12.2019 | 08:20 | Taiwán | - | Japón | 0:9 (0:5) | |||
13.12.2019 | 01:00 | Brasil | - | México | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
14.12.2019 | 07:55 | China | - | Japón | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
15.12.2019 | 08:15 | Corea del Sur | - | Taiwán | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
15.12.2019 | 22:30 | Brasil | - | México | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
17.12.2019 | 08:15 | Taiwán | - | China | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.12.2019 | 11:30 | Corea del Sur | - | Japón | 0:1 (0:0) |