Noviembre | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.2019 | 16:00 | Polonia | - | Suiza | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
14.11.2019 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | Inglaterra | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
15.11.2019 | 15:00 | Francia | - | Turquía | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
15.11.2019 | 18:30 | Países Bajos | - | República Checa | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
16.11.2019 | 14:00 | Albania | - | Croacia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.11.2019 | 14:00 | Italia | - | Suiza | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
18.11.2019 | 17:00 | Polonia | - | Noruega | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
18.11.2019 | 19:30 | Portugal | - | Alemania | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
19.11.2019 | 14:30 | Francia | - | Países Bajos | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
19.11.2019 | 20:00 | Inglaterra | - | Islandia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
23.11.2019 | 11:00 | Marruecos | - | Burkina Faso | 0:0 | |||
23.11.2019 | 13:30 | Túnez | - | Argelia | 0:2 | |||
25.11.2019 | 11:00 | Argelia | - | Burkina Faso | 2:1 | |||
25.11.2019 | 13:00 | Egipto | - | Marruecos | 2:0 | |||
27.11.2019 | 11:00 | Egipto | - | Burkina Faso | 0:0 | |||
27.11.2019 | 13:30 | Túnez | - | Marruecos | 1:1 | |||
29.11.2019 | 11:00 | Argelia | - | Egipto | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
29.11.2019 | 13:30 | Túnez | - | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Diciembre | ||||||||
01.12.2019 | 11:15 | Marruecos | - | Argelia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
01.12.2019 | 13:45 | Túnez | - | Egipto | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
03.12.2019 | 22:30 | Venezuela | - | Colombia | 0:0 | |||
04.12.2019 | 09:00 | Angola | - | Seychelles | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
04.12.2019 | 11:45 | Comoras | - | Malawi | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
04.12.2019 | 14:00 | Brasil | - | Colombia | 1:0 | |||
04.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambia | - | Botswana | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 09:00 | Mozambique | - | Esuatini | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 11:45 | Lesotho | - | Madagascar | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
05.12.2019 | 14:30 | Sudáfrica | - | Mauricio | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 21:30 | Venezuela | - | Cuba | 3:0 | |||
07.12.2019 | 09:00 | Angola | - | Mozambique | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.12.2019 | 11:45 | Botswana | - | Malawi | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
07.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambia | - | Comoras | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
08.12.2019 | 09:00 | Seychelles | - | Esuatini | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
08.12.2019 | 11:45 | Mauricio | - | Lesotho | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
08.12.2019 | 14:30 | Madagascar | - | Sudáfrica | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.12.2019 | 11:45 | Angola | - | Esuatini | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
09.12.2019 | 11:45 | Mozambique | - | Seychelles | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
09.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambia | - | Malawi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
09.12.2019 | 14:30 | Comoras | - | Botswana | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2019 | 14:30 | Sudáfrica | - | Lesotho | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
10.12.2019 | 14:30 | Madagascar | - | Mauricio | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
12.12.2019 | 11:00 | Sudáfrica | - | Madagascar | 5:4 (2:2, 0:2) pn. | |||
12.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambia | - | Angola | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
14.12.2019 | 10:30 | Madagascar | - | Angola | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
14.12.2019 | 14:00 | Zambia | - | Sudáfrica | 3:0 (2:0) |