Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SS San Giovanni | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carpi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Cuneo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Lumezzane | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AC Pavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Reggiana 1919 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Südtirol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portogruaro Summaga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SP Tre Fiori | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Tritium 1908 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trapani Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UC AlbinoLeffe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victor San Marino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Entella | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACD Treviso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Como | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Cremonese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Triestina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |