Altas | |||||
08/19 | Egor Bogomolskiy | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
08/19 | Mikhail Gordeychuk | DEL | Tobyl Kostanay | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Vasiliev | CEN | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
02/19 | Giorgios Katsikas | DEF | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
02/19 | Mohamed Adan | DEL | Empoli [Juvenil] | ||
01/19 | Artem Milevskiy | DEL | Kisvárda FC | ||
01/19 | Aleksandr Pavlovets | DEF | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/19 | Aleksey Ivanov | DEF | Luch Minsk | ||
01/19 | Denis Laptev | DEL | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/19 | Kirill Premudrov | CEN | Luch Minsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Aleksey Ivanov | DEF | FK Minsk | ||
07/19 | Joel Fameyeh | DEL | FK Orenburg | ||
06/19 | Mohamed Adan | DEL | Empoli | ||
03/19 | Kirill Kirilenko | DEL | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
03/19 | Pavel Sedko | CEN | Rukh Brest | ||
03/19 | Vladimir Medved | CEN | FK Slutsk | ||
02/19 | Andrei Zaleskiy | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
02/19 | Giannis Kargas | DEF | PAS Giannina | ||
01/19 | Nivaldo | DEL | FK Gomel | ||
01/19 | Dmitry Borisov | DEF | Neman Grodno | ||
01/19 | Kirill Premudrov | CEN | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
01/19 | Željko Filipović | CEN | Ittihad Tanger |
Altas | |||||
09/19 | Artem Makavchik | POR | Torpedo Minsk | ||
08/19 | Arseniy Kontsedaylov | CEN | Oshmyany FK | ||
08/19 | Andrey Alshanik | CEN | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Girs | DEF | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
07/19 | Eugene Swen | DEF | Barrack Young Controllers | ||
03/19 | Jérémy Mawatu | CEN | AF Bobigny | ||
02/19 | David Tweh | CEN | Barrack Young Controllers | ||
01/19 | Ilya Shkurin | DEL | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/19 | Yevgeniy Milevskiy | CEN | UAS Zhitkovichi | ||
01/19 | Atay Dzhumashev | DEL | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
01/19 | Denis Sadovskiy | POR | FK Orsha | ||
01/19 | Artyom Shkurdyuk | DEF | BATE Borisov | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/19 | Denis Yaskovich | CEN | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
07/19 | Pavel Grechishko | CEN | NFK Minsk | ||
07/19 | Vladislav Vasiliev | CEN | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/19 | Dmitri Kharnavtsov | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
03/19 | Andrey Alshanik | CEN | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
03/19 | Yevgeniy Milevskiy | CEN | FK Gomel |
Altas | |||||
08/19 | Artem Arkhipov | DEL | FK Tambov | ||
08/19 | Leonid Khankevich | DEL | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
07/19 | Filipp Rudik | CEN | Neman Grodno | ||
04/19 | Lazar Sajčić | DEL | Dynamo České Budějovice | ||
02/19 | Artem Mitasov | DEL | Fakel Voronezh | ||
02/19 | Maksim Rovbut | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
01/19 | Milan Joksimović | DEF | KA Akureyri | ||
01/19 | Roman Volkov | DEL | FK Gomel | ||
01/19 | Maksim Vysotsky | POR | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/19 | Dmitri Bayduk | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/19 | Stanislav Sazonovich | DEF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
01/19 | Artiom Vaskov | CEN | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Sergey Tikhonovskiy | CEN | Rukh Brest | ||
03/19 | Nikolay Zenko | DEL | FK Lida | ||
12/18 | Bojan Dubajić | DEL | BATE Borisov | ||
12/18 | Dmitriy Ignatenko | CEN | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
12/18 | Pavel Nazarenko | DEF | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/18 | Aleksandr Poznyak | DEF | Shakhter Soligorsk |
Altas | |||||
08/19 | Igor Rozhkov | CEN | FK Gomel | ||
07/19 | Francis Narh | DEL | Karabükspor | ||
03/19 | Andrey Chukhley | DEF | FC Ararat | ||
03/19 | Nikita Melnikov | DEL | FK Saturn | ||
03/19 | Redvan Memeshev | CEN | SK Dnipro-1 | ||
03/19 | Yurii Pantia | DEF | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
03/19 | Vladislav Zhuk | CEN | BATE Borisov | ||
02/19 | Mikhail Kolyadko | DEF | Kauno Žalgiris | ||
02/19 | Yuri Nedashkovskiy | DEF | Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||
02/19 | Egor Potapov | DEF | FK Smolevichy-STI | ||
02/19 | Valery Senko | CEN | Luch Minsk | ||
01/19 | Yevgeniy Ivanenko | POR | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Mikhail Kolyadko | DEF | NFK Minsk | ||
07/19 | Ruslan Khadarkevich | DEF | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
02/19 | Igor Tymonyuk | DEF | Rukh Brest | ||
01/19 | Pavel Chelyadko | DEF | Rukh Brest |
Altas | |||||
09/19 | Aleksandr Prudnikov | DEL | FC Alashkert | ||
08/19 | Artem Gurenko | DEL | FK Riteriai | ||
07/19 | Diego Santos Carioca | DEL | Aimoré - RS | ||
03/19 | Akaki Khubutia | DEF | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
03/19 | Vladislav Fedosov | DEL | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/19 | Maksim Feshchuk | DEL | Arsenal Kiev | ||
01/19 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | CEN | FK Orsha | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/19 | Marat Kalinchenko | DEL | FK Orsha | ||
04/19 | Aleksandr Aleksandrovich | CEN | FK Orsha | ||
01/19 | Ilya Shkurin | DEL | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/19 | Nenad Adamović | CEN | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/19 | Nikita Naumov | DEF | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
01/19 | Kirill Vergeychik | DEL | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/18 | Ruslan Teverov | DEL | Shakhter Soligorsk |