Altas | |||||
01/17 | Jairo Arreola | CEN | Comunicaciones | ||
01/17 | Marvin Ceballos | DEL | Carolina RailHawks | ||
01/17 | José Contreras | CEN | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Hugo Acosta | CEN | Llaneros FC | ||
07/16 | Cristian Álvarez | POR | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Sixto Betancourt | DEF | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Víctor Bolivar | POR | AD Carmelita | ||
07/16 | Rafael González | DEF | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
07/16 | David Guerra | POR | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Erick Miranda | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Nelson Miranda | DEL | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
07/16 | Luis Pérez | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Mauro Portillo | DEL | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Luis Rodriguez | DEF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Jorge Zaldivar | DEF | Honduras Progreso | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Rafael González | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
12/16 | David Guerra | POR | Deportivo Carchá | ||
12/16 | Kendel Herrarte | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
12/16 | Iván Pacheco | POR | Cobán Imperial | ||
12/16 | Luis Pérez | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Edwin Chacon | CEN | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Oscar Isaula | DEL | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Víctor Matta | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Audy Rivera | CEN | CSD Municipal |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Mauricio Castillo | CEN | CS Cartaginés | ||
01/17 | Josué García | CEN | Xelaju MC | ||
01/17 | David Guerra | POR | Antigua GFC | ||
01/17 | Carlos Herrera | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
01/17 | Andrés Lezcano | DEL | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
01/17 | Angelo Padilla | DEF | Municipal Liberia | ||
07/16 | Sergio Casasola | CEN | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Edwin Chacon | CEN | Antigua GFC | ||
07/16 | Wilder Galicia | CEN | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
07/16 | Milton Leal | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Irvin Montufar | DEL | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Rubén Morales | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Kamar Oshioke | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
07/16 | Pablo Pereira | DEL | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
07/16 | Stheven Robles | CEN | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Abner Ubeda | POR | Deportivo Marquense | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/17 | Pablo Pereira | DEL | Central Español | ||
12/16 | Milton Leal | DEF | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Didier Sagastume | DEF | Deportivo Mictlán |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Francisco Aman | DEL | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/17 | Gerardo Arias | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Wilber Pérez | DEL | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Luis de León | DEF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Edwin Fuentes | DEF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Carlos Gallardo | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Bernardo Long | POR | Deportivo Quito | ||
07/16 | Pablo Mingorance | CEN | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
07/16 | Walter Wasinger | DEL | Unión de Sunchales | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Nixsón Flores | DEF | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Pablo Mingorance | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Yeltsin Álvarez | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Tomás Castillo | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Álvaro García | POR | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Edi Guerra | DEL | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Nicolás Kissner | DEL | San Telmo | ||
06/16 | Enrique Klug | CEN | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Juan Klug | CEN | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Orlando Moreira | CEN | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Nery Oliva | CEN | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Wilson Pineda | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
06/16 | Víctor Solalinde | CEN | Cobán Imperial |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Juan Mejía | DEL | Juticalpa | ||
01/17 | Aldo Oviedo | CEN | Juticalpa | ||
01/17 | Carlos Rodriguez | POR | Deportes Quindío | ||
07/16 | Carlos Barros | DEF | Xelaju MC | ||
07/16 | Pablo Barros | CEN | Xelaju MC | ||
07/16 | Wilmer García | DEF | Juticalpa | ||
07/16 | Gustavo Grajeda | CEN | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Oscar Isaula | DEL | Antigua GFC | ||
07/16 | Jonathan López | CEN | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Luis Mora Mena | DEL | Deportivo Marquense | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Frank de León | DEF | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Carlos Díaz | POR | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Juan Leroyer | DEF | San José | ||
06/16 | Carlos Estrada | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
06/16 | Wilder Galicia | CEN | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Ricardo Rocha | DEL | Xelaju MC |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Gerardo Vonder Putten | CEN | Los Caimanes | ||
07/16 | Diego Garrido | CEN | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Jonathan Pérez | CEN | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Luís Rodas | CEN | Cobán Imperial | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Eddy Aragón | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
12/16 | Frank de León | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Maynor De León | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
06/16 | Sergio Azurdia | DEF | Deportivo Petapa | ||
06/16 | Brailin de León | DEF | Xelaju MC | ||
06/16 | Edwin Fuentes | DEF | Deportivo Guastatoya | ||
06/16 | Gustavo Grajeda | CEN | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Jonathan López | CEN | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | José López | DEF | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/16 | Luis Mora Mena | DEL | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Luis Rodriguez | DEF | Antigua GFC | ||
06/16 | Eduardo Soto | DEF | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Abner Ubeda | POR | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Kenwi Velásquez | DEL | Xelaju MC |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Junior Andrade | CEN | Xelaju MC | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Gularte | DEL | Progreso | ||
01/17 | Edgar Méndez | CEN | Deportivo Petapa | ||
01/17 | Didier Sagastume | DEF | Deportivo Carchá | ||
01/17 | Franco Sosa | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
01/17 | Wilinton Techera | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Billy Torres | CEN | Xelaju MC | ||
06/16 | Diego Garrido | CEN | Deportivo Marquense | ||
06/16 | Irvin Montufar | DEL | Deportivo Carchá | ||
06/16 | Marlon Negrete | CEN | Deportivo Petapa | ||
06/16 | José Salazar | DEF | Cobán Imperial |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Cristian Girard | DEL | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/17 | Manfred Icuté | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
01/17 | Janderson | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
01/17 | Darwin Oliva | DEL | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Jose Andrade | DEF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Sergio Azurdia | DEF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Nicolás Caprio | POR | Cipolletti | ||
07/16 | Roberto Cóbar | DEF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Johny Girón | DEF | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Oswar Gramajo | POR | CSD Municipal | ||
07/16 | Marlon Negrete | CEN | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Julián Priego | CEN | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Juliano Rangel | DEF | Xelaju MC | ||
07/16 | Fredy Ruano | CEN | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Pedro Samayoa | CEN | Universidad SC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Kristian Guzmán | CEN | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Edgar Méndez | CEN | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
06/16 | Ignacio Flores | DEL | CD Águila | ||
06/16 | Juan Lovato | DEF | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/16 | Matías Quinteros | POR | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/16 | Luis Tatuaca | POR | Cobán Imperial | ||
06/16 | Yimi Villatoro | CEN | Deportivo Suchitepéquez |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Luis Cardona | DEF | CSD Municipal | ||
01/17 | Javier Carrasco | CEN | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/17 | Elazar Estrada | POR | Xelaju MC | ||
01/17 | Eulises Pavón | DEL | CD Walter Ferretti | ||
01/17 | Gerson Tinoco | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
07/16 | Christian Álvarez | CEN | FAS | ||
07/16 | Gabriel Díaz | DEF | Ciclón | ||
07/16 | Amaury Escoto | DEL | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | ||
07/16 | Francisco Ladogana | DEL | Universidad de El Salvador | ||
07/16 | José López | DEF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | Stéfano Perdomo | POR | Canadian Soccer Club | ||
07/16 | Manuel Sosa | POR | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Yimi Villatoro | CEN | Deportivo Petapa | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Amaury Escoto | DEL | Lobos BUAP | ||
12/16 | Jonathan García | CEN | Xelaju MC | ||
12/16 | Mauricio Germi | DEL | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/16 | Julián Lalinde | DEL | Torque | ||
12/16 | José López | DEF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
12/16 | Stéfano Perdomo | POR | Cerrito | ||
06/16 | Rafael González | DEF | Antigua GFC | ||
06/16 | Nelson Miranda | DEL | Antigua GFC | ||
06/16 | David Monsalve | POR | Inter Turku | ||
06/16 | Omar Zalazar | DEL | Real España |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Mario Castellanos | DEL | Cobán Imperial | ||
01/17 | Carlos Díaz | POR | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
01/17 | Jonathan García | CEN | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
01/17 | Kristian Guzmán | CEN | Deportivo Petapa | ||
01/17 | Milton Leal | DEF | Deportivo Carchá | ||
01/17 | Billy Torres | CEN | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
07/16 | Waldemar Acosta | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/16 | Brailin de León | DEF | Deportivo Marquense | ||
07/16 | José Garcia | POR | Cobán Imperial | ||
07/16 | Héctor Moreira | DEF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Ricardo Rocha | DEL | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
07/16 | Kenwi Velásquez | DEL | Deportivo Marquense | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Junior Andrade | CEN | Deportivo Mictlán | ||
12/16 | Elazar Estrada | POR | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
12/16 | Josué García | CEN | Deportivo Carchá | ||
12/16 | Hamilton López | DEF | CSD Municipal | ||
12/16 | Aslinn Rodas | CEN | Comunicaciones | ||
06/16 | Carlos Barros | DEF | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Pablo Barros | CEN | Deportivo Malacateco | ||
06/16 | Cristhiam Lagos | DEL | CS Herediano | ||
06/16 | José Mendoza | POR | Estudiantes de Mérida | ||
06/16 | Juliano Rangel | DEF | Deportivo Petapa |