Altas | |||||
01/17 | Gustavo Guerreño | DEL | Pasaquina FC | ||
01/17 | Luis Hinestroza | DEL | Santa Tecla FC | ||
07/16 | Nelson Barrios | CEN | AD Chalatenango | ||
07/16 | Óscar Cerén | CEN | Isidro Metapán | ||
07/16 | Alexander Larín | DEF | FAS | ||
07/16 | Christopher Ramírez | DEL | Atlético Marte | ||
07/16 | Gerson Serpas | DEF | Dragón | ||
07/16 | Fabricio Silva | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/16 | Ezequiel Vázquez | DEL | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Nelson Barrios | CEN | AD Chalatenango | ||
12/16 | Óscar Guerrero | DEL | Aris Limassol | ||
06/16 | Matías Córdoba | CEN | Penang FA | ||
06/16 | David Díaz | DEL | Universidad de El Salvador | ||
06/16 | Manuel Iglesias | DEL | AD Chalatenango | ||
06/16 | Levi Martínez | DEL | AD Chalatenango | ||
06/16 | Ramón Martínez de Paz | DEF | AD Chalatenango | ||
06/16 | Rodolfo Orellana | CEN | Universidad de El Salvador | ||
06/16 | Willis Plaza | DEL | San Juan Jabloteh |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | James Cabezas | DEL | Trujillanos FC | ||
01/17 | Marvin Ramos | CEN | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
07/16 | Nicolás Fagúndez | DEL | San Marcos | ||
07/16 | Ignacio Flores | DEL | Deportivo Petapa | ||
07/16 | Leandro Ferreira | CEN | Blooming | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/17 | Ignacio Flores | DEL | Deportivo Colón | ||
12/16 | Leandro Ferreira | CEN | Sport Boys Warnes | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Muñoz | DEL | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
12/16 | Ronald Torres | CEN | Dragón | ||
12/16 | Erick Villalobos | CEN | Pasaquina FC | ||
06/16 | Diego Coca | CEN | Municipal Limeño | ||
06/16 | Romel Mejía | DEL | Municipal Limeño | ||
06/16 | Héctor Ramos | DEL | Puerto Rico FC | ||
06/16 | Keithy Simpson | DEF | San Juan Jabloteh |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Rafael Burgos | DEL | Sonsonate FC | ||
01/17 | Julio Cerritos | DEF | Isidro Metapán | ||
01/17 | Sandro Medaglia | CEN | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/17 | Alan Muriáldo | DEL | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
01/17 | Ricardo Orellana | DEL | Pasaquina FC | ||
01/17 | Sergio Rubio | DEL | Universidad de El Salvador | ||
07/16 | Juan Aimar | CEN | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/16 | Mélvin Alfaro | CEN | Atlético Marte | ||
07/16 | Roberto González | DEL | Sonsonate FC | ||
07/16 | Facundo Simioli | DEF | Universidad SC | ||
07/16 | Guillermo Stradella | DEL | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
07/16 | Marcelo Tejeda | DEF | Atlético Marte | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Jonathan Águila | DEL | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/16 | Luis Contreras | POR | Sonsonate FC | ||
12/16 | Facundo Martínez | DEL | Sarmiento de Leones | ||
06/16 | Christian Álvarez | CEN | Deportivo Suchitepéquez | ||
06/16 | Carlos Carrillo | DEF | AD Chalatenango | ||
06/16 | Iván Castro | DEL | Sonsonate FC | ||
06/16 | Alexander Larín | CEN | Alianza | ||
06/16 | Moisés Mejía | DEF | Sonsonate FC | ||
06/16 | Lucas Vico | DEL | Camioneros |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Paolo Suárez | CEN | Sonsonate FC | ||
07/16 | Girvan Brown | CEN | UWI Pelicans | ||
07/16 | Allan Fernández | CEN | Atlético Marte | ||
07/16 | Odir Flores | CEN | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
07/16 | Fidel Mondragón | POR | Juventud Independiente | ||
07/16 | Alexis Ramos | DEL | Técnico Universitario | ||
07/16 | Henry Rua | CEN | Universidad Catolica | ||
07/16 | Gustavo Vega | POR | Pasaquina FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
05/17 | Romeo Parkes | DEL | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||
12/16 | Francisco Álvarez | DEL | Municipal Limeño | ||
12/16 | Girvan Brown | CEN | UWI Pelicans | ||
12/16 | Julio Cerritos | DEF | FAS | ||
12/16 | Henry Rua | CEN | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
12/16 | Otoniel Salinas | DEL | Municipal Limeño | ||
06/16 | Óscar Cerén | CEN | Alianza | ||
06/16 | Henry Hernández | POR | Dragón | ||
06/16 | David López | DEL | Puerto Rico FC | ||
06/16 | Ricardo Ulloa | DEL | Sonsonate FC |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Francisco Álvarez | DEL | Isidro Metapán | ||
01/17 | Juan Hernández | DEL | Pasaquina FC | ||
01/17 | Manuel Otero | DEL | AD Chalatenango | ||
01/17 | Otoniel Salinas | DEL | Isidro Metapán | ||
07/16 | Fabricio Alfaro | CEN | Universidad de El Salvador | ||
07/16 | Aly Arriola | CEN | Honduras Progreso | ||
07/16 | Ramiro Carballo | DEF | Juventud Independiente | ||
07/16 | Diego Coca | CEN | CD Águila | ||
07/16 | Roberto García Maradiaga | CEN | AD Chalatenango | ||
07/16 | Romel Mejía | DEL | CD Águila | ||
07/16 | Mauricio Quintanilla | DEF | Sonsonate FC | ||
07/16 | Yuvini Salamanca | CEN | Pasaquina FC | ||
07/16 | Jesús Toscanini | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/16 | Clayvin Zúniga | CEN | Deportes Savio | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Rafael Lucha | POR | AD Chalatenango | ||
12/16 | Romel Mejía | DEL | Pasaquina FC | ||
12/16 | Jefferson Viveros | DEL | Comerciantes Unidos |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Edwin Benítez | CEN | Dragón | ||
01/17 | Romel Mejía | DEL | Municipal Limeño | ||
01/17 | Marcelo Posadas | DEF | Dragón | ||
01/17 | Arsenio Rodríguez | DEL | Dragón | ||
01/17 | David Sevilla | CEN | Dragón | ||
01/17 | Erick Villalobos | CEN | CD Águila | ||
07/16 | Douglas Batres | POR | Universidad de El Salvador | ||
07/16 | Pedro Chávez | CEN | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
07/16 | Ricardo Orellana | DEL | AD Chalatenango | ||
07/16 | Miguel Solís | DEF | AD Chalatenango | ||
07/16 | Jorge Umanzor | DEF | Juventud Independiente | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Pedro Chávez | CEN | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/16 | Gustavo Guerreño | DEL | Alianza | ||
12/16 | Juan Hernández | DEL | Municipal Limeño | ||
12/16 | Ricardo Orellana | DEL | FAS | ||
06/16 | Yuvini Salamanca | CEN | Municipal Limeño | ||
06/16 | Gustavo Vega | POR | Isidro Metapán |
Altas | |||||
01/17 | Jonathan Águila | DEL | FAS | ||
01/17 | Carlos Bueno | DEL | Liverpool | ||
07/16 | Sebastián Abreu | DEL | Sol de América | ||
07/16 | William Canales | CEN | Atlético Marte | ||
07/16 | Sergio Souza | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/16 | Sebastián Abreu | DEL | Bangu - RJ | ||
12/16 | Léster Blanco | DEL | AD San Carlos | ||
12/16 | Luis Hinestroza | DEL | Alianza | ||
06/16 | Martín Giménez | DEL | Fénix |