Altas | |||||
02/06 | Alejandro Lago | DEF | Rosenborg BK | ||
01/06 | Gabriel Álvez | DEL | Nacional | ||
01/06 | Walt Baez | DEF | CSD Municipal | ||
01/06 | Juan Ferreri | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/06 | Gonzalo Fontana | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/06 | Antoine Helha | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/06 | Carlos Nicola | POR | CSD Municipal | ||
01/06 | Nicolas Torreira | POR | Racing | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Eduardo Fernández | CEN | Cortuluá | ||
12/05 | Sebastián García | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
12/05 | Agustín Viana | CEN | Nacional | ||
12/05 | Christian Yeladian | CEN | Técnico Universitario | ||
12/05 | Oscar Zardo | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/05 | Ismael Espiga | DEL | Once Caldas | ||
06/05 | Sebastián Flores | DEF | US Salernitana 1919 |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Fabián Avero | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/06 | Diego Cardozo | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Ignacio de León | POR | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Mathías Espíndola | DEF | Boyacá Chicó | ||
01/06 | Ignacio Medina | DEF | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/06 | Alvaro Meneses | DEF | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Mathias Riquero | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/06 | Danilo Rivero | DEF | Cerrito | ||
08/05 | Ruben Planchón | CEN | Atenas | ||
07/05 | Rodrigo Moreira | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/05 | Pablo Trecco | DEL | La Plata FC | ||
07/05 | Valentín Villazán | CEN | Rentistas | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Damián Alvarez | CEN | Racing | ||
12/05 | Adrian Berbia | POR | Olimpia | ||
12/05 | Rodrigo Moreira | DEL | Flandria | ||
12/05 | Sebastián Palermo | DEL | Progreso | ||
12/05 | Pablo Peirano | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/05 | Bruno Piano | DEF | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
12/05 | Maximiliano Vallejo | DEL | Persela Lamongan | ||
07/05 | Audu Mohammed | CEN | Nacional | ||
06/05 | Jorge Contreras | POR | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/05 | Rino Lucas | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
06/05 | Juan Pensa | CEN | Cruz del Sur | ||
06/05 | Marcelo Refresquini | DEL | Cúcuta Deportivo |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Adrián Apellaniz | DEL | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Luis Barbat | POR | Danubio | ||
01/06 | Alejandro Correa | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Nelson Maz | DEL | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | David Pérez | DEF | Millonarios | ||
01/06 | Santiago Silva | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/06 | Alain Yomby | DEF | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/05 | Nicolás Biglianti | POR | Liverpool |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Ricardo Aparicio | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
01/06 | Héctor Foletti | DEL | Villa Española | ||
01/06 | Federico Rariz | CEN | Nacional | ||
01/06 | Pablo Russo | DEL | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Jorge Varela | DEF | Peñarol | ||
07/05 | Ignacio González | DEF | Liverpool | ||
07/05 | Richard Requelme | CEN | Delfín SC | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Maureen Franco | DEL | Nacional | ||
12/05 | Danilo Rivero | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
12/05 | Juan Pablo Rodríguez | CEN | Racing | ||
12/05 | Juan Rottondo | DEL | Progreso | ||
06/05 | Alberto Acosta | DEL | Peñarol | ||
06/05 | Ricardo Möller | DEF | Peñarol | ||
06/05 | Álvaro Pintos | DEL | Bnei Sachnin FC |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Juan Curbelo | CEN | Nacional | ||
01/06 | Rino Lucas | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/06 | Matias Manrique | DEF | Independiente | ||
01/06 | Juan Manuel Olivera | DEL | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/05 | Marcelo De Souza | CEN | Deportivo Colonia | ||
07/05 | Cesár González | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
07/05 | Carlos Grossmüller | CEN | Fénix | ||
07/05 | Miguel Ximénez | DEL | CSD Comunicaciones | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Luis Barbat | POR | Central Español | ||
12/05 | Pablo Melo | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/05 | Juan Angel Paredes | DEL | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/05 | Richard Pellejero | CEN | Fénix | ||
12/05 | Omar Pouso | CEN | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Juan Manuel Salgueiro | DEL | Real Murcia | ||
06/05 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
06/05 | Jorge Anchén | DEF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/05 | Jorge Artigas | CEN | Club Tijuana | ||
06/05 | Jádson | DEF | Atlante | ||
06/05 | Eber Moas | DEF | Racing | ||
06/05 | Ignacio Risso | DEL | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Bruno Silva | DEF | FC Groningen |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Román Cuello | DEL | Alianza Lima | ||
01/06 | Antonio Esmerode | DEF | Rentistas | ||
01/06 | Javier Martínez | DEF | FBC Melgar | ||
01/06 | Oscar Zardo | DEF | Bella Vista | ||
08/05 | Julio Rodríguez | DEL | Fénix | ||
07/05 | Nico Olivera | DEL | Albacete | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/06 | Williams Martínez | DEF | West Bromwich Albion | ||
12/05 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Rentistas | ||
12/05 | Federico Martínez | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/05 | Nathaniel Revetria | DEL | CyD Leonesa | ||
12/05 | Julio Rodríguez | DEL | Ponte Preta | ||
12/05 | Cristián Sosa | DEF | Plaza Colonia | ||
08/05 | Sebastián Taborda | DEL | Deportivo | ||
06/05 | Gastón Bueno | CEN | Sambenedettese | ||
06/05 | Hugo Costela | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
06/05 | Andrés Rodríguez | DEL | Independiente Medellín | ||
06/05 | Daniel Valdés | POR | Aragua FC |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Sergio Acuña | CEN | Real Arroyo Seco | ||
01/06 | Víctor Martínez | CEN | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Yair Rodriguez | CEN | Alumni de Villa María | ||
07/05 | Mario Leguizamón | CEN | Peñarol | ||
07/05 | Sebastián Pereyra | POR | Real Arroyo Seco | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Carlos Camejo | CEN | Basáñez | ||
12/05 | Charles Castro | CEN | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/05 | Mario Leguizamón | CEN | Wanderers de Artigas | ||
06/05 | Marcelo De Souza | CEN | Danubio | ||
06/05 | Peter Vera | CEN | River Plate |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | David Acosta | CEN | Paysandú | ||
01/06 | Atilio Álvez | CEN | Huracán | ||
01/06 | Fernando Fadeuille | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Rodrigo Lemos | CEN | Audax Italiano | ||
01/06 | Robert Lima | CEN | Shanghai Kangbo | ||
01/06 | Juan Pablo Peralta | CEN | Armenio | ||
01/06 | Nicolás Raimondi | DEL | Universidad Nacional San Agustín | ||
01/06 | Nicolas Rotundo | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Nicolás Vikonis | POR | Fénix | ||
07/05 | Juan Landaida | DEF | AC Venezia | ||
07/05 | Walter Silvani | DEL | Estudiantes | ||
07/05 | Gonzalo Vicente | DEF | AC Venezia | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Felipe Cardoza | DEF | Bogotá FC | ||
12/05 | Juan Landaida | DEF | US Triestina | ||
12/05 | Gonzalo Porras | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/05 | Nicolás Biglianti | POR | Central Español | ||
06/05 | Walter Cúder | CEN | Paysandú | ||
06/05 | Luis de Agustini | POR | Al Ittihad Tripolis | ||
06/05 | Ignacio González | DEF | Cerrito |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Leonardo Bordad | POR | 3 de Febrero | ||
01/06 | Rodolfo López | CEN | Basáñez | ||
01/06 | Sebastian Lopez | DEL | Uruguay Montevideo | ||
07/05 | Martin Crossa | DEL | Lierse SK | ||
07/05 | Julio Ramírez | DEF | Audax Italiano | ||
07/05 | Héctor Vázquez | DEF | Liga de Portoviejo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Amaranto Abascal | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
12/05 | Jorge Cazulo | CEN | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Sérgio Navarro | POR | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/05 | Julio Ramírez | DEF | Progreso | ||
12/05 | Héctor Vázquez | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
12/05 | Leonardo Zarosa | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
06/05 | Adrián Coria | DEL | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/05 | Pablo Granoche | DEL | Deportivo Toluca | ||
06/05 | Álvaro Pereira | CEN | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Nicolás Raimondi | DEL | Universidad Nacional San Agustín |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/05 | Mauricio Nanni | POR | Real Racing | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Fabián Avero | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
12/05 | Sergio Blanco | DEL | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
12/05 | Gabriel Cichero | DEF | US Lecce | ||
12/05 | Serafín García | CEN | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Alberto Kiese | DEF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
12/05 | Omar Mallea | DEL | Rangers | ||
12/05 | Jorge Martínez | CEN | Nacional | ||
12/05 | Mauricio Nanni | POR | Racing de Ferrol | ||
12/05 | Mathias Riquero | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
12/05 | Ignacio Schneider | DEL | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/05 | Sebastián Eguren | CEN | Rosenborg BK | ||
06/05 | Pablo Rodríguez | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Javier Benia | DEF | Basáñez | ||
01/06 | Federico Martínez | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/06 | Sérgio Navarro | POR | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/05 | Mauricio Weber | DEL | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Juan Ferreri | CEN | Sud América | ||
07/05 | Nasa | CEN | Real Colima | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Carlos Aguiar | CEN | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
12/05 | Gustavo Badell | DEF | Fénix | ||
12/05 | Juan Ferreri | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
12/05 | Gonzalo Fontana | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
12/05 | Rodrigo Gómez | CEN | Progreso | ||
12/05 | Mauricio Weber | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
06/05 | Jimmy Schmidt | POR | Plaza Colonia |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/06 | Enrique Gutiérrez | DEL | Motagua | ||
01/06 | Pablo Muñiz | DEF | HJK Helsinki | ||
08/05 | Fabrizio Cetraro | CEN | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
07/05 | Álvaro Mello | DEL | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/05 | Martín Bonjour | DEF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Roberto Bobadilla | CEN | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
12/05 | Diego Bonilla | DEF | Millonarios | ||
12/05 | Antonio Esmerode | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/05 | Zinho | DEL | Peñarol | ||
06/05 | Damián Santín | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Fernando Savio | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
06/05 | Valentín Villazán | CEN | CA Cerro |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Néstor Cedrés | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/06 | Paolo Patritti | DEL | Paysandú | ||
01/06 | Luis Romero | DEL | Nacional | ||
07/05 | Peter Vera | CEN | Deportivo Colonia | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Darío Flores | CEN | Peñarol | ||
12/05 | Alexis Viera | POR | Nacional | ||
06/05 | Adrian Sarkisian | CEN | AS Nancy Lorraine |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Bryan Aldave | DEL | Cobreloa | ||
01/06 | Juan Segales | DEL | Fénix |
Altas | |||||
01/06 | Amaranto Abascal | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/06 | Ramiro Bruschi | DEL | Paysandú | ||
01/06 | Mauricio Caro | POR | Alianza Atlético | ||
01/06 | Sebastián García | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
01/06 | Henry Giménez | DEL | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Javier León | DEF | Unión Huaral | ||
01/06 | Esteban Maga | DEF | Fénix | ||
01/06 | Héctor Vázquez | DEF | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/06 | Leonardo Zarosa | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/05 | Manuel Abreu | DEL | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
07/05 | Jorge Rodríguez | POR | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/05 | Marcelo Martucciello | CEN | CSD Comunicaciones | ||
12/05 | Jorge Rodríguez | POR | Uruguay Montevideo | ||
12/05 | Sergio Silvera | CEN | Progreso | ||
06/05 | Néstor Silva | DEL | Paysandú |