Altas | |||||
01/07 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/07 | Horacio Peralta | DEL | Flamengo RJ | ||
01/07 | Christian Yeladian | CEN | Técnico Universitario | ||
08/06 | Jorge Cazulo | CEN | Peñarol | ||
08/06 | Ismael Espiga | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
07/06 | Gustavo Badell | DEF | Fénix | ||
07/06 | Cafú | DEF | Danubio | ||
07/06 | Jorge Casanova | CEN | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/06 | Juan Carlos Parra | CEN | Deportivo Italmaracaibo | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Gabriel Álvez | DEL | Atlético Junior | ||
12/06 | Egidio Arévalo Ríos | CEN | Peñarol | ||
12/06 | Jesús Belase | CEN | Boston River | ||
12/06 | Jorge Cazulo | CEN | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
12/06 | Ismael Espiga | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/06 | Gonzalo Fontana | DEL | Boston River | ||
12/06 | Antoine Helha | DEL | Boston River | ||
12/06 | Germán Hornos | DEL | River Plate | ||
12/06 | Carlos Nicola | POR | Liverpool | ||
12/06 | Juan Carlos Parra | CEN | Llaneros de Guanare | ||
12/06 | Diego Vera | DEL | Nacional | ||
06/06 | Marcos Bassini | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/06 | Diego Emanuele | DEL | Deportivo Jalapa | ||
06/06 | Alejandro Lago | DEF | IFK Göteborg | ||
06/06 | Gonzalo Salgueiro | POR | Juventud de Las Piedras |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Adauto | DEL | Ponte Preta | ||
01/07 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Rentistas | ||
01/07 | Damián Alvarez | CEN | Racing | ||
01/07 | Diego Fernández | DEF | Deportivo Colonia | ||
01/07 | Esteban Maga | DEF | Tacuarembó | ||
01/07 | Federico Martínez | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/07 | Paolo Patritti | DEL | River Plate | ||
01/07 | Richard Requelme | CEN | Cerrito | ||
01/07 | Jimmy Schmidt | POR | Hércules CF | ||
08/06 | Ruben Planchón | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/06 | Silvio Fernandez | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/06 | Mustafá | DEF | Plaza Colonia | ||
07/06 | Gonzalo Pizzichillo | DEL | Peñarol | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Luis Barbat | POR | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
12/06 | Enrique Ferraro | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/06 | Gastón Filgueira | DEF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/06 | Gonzalo Lemes | CEN | Peñarol | ||
12/06 | Nelson Maz | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/06 | Santiago Morandi | POR | Progreso | ||
12/06 | Mustafá | DEF | Nacional de San José | ||
12/06 | Gonzalo Pizzichillo | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/06 | Adrián Apellaniz | DEL | Peñarol | ||
06/06 | Alejandro Correa | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
06/06 | David Pérez | DEF | Platense | ||
06/06 | Santiago Silva | DEL | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
06/06 | Juan Surraco | CEN | Udinese |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Javier Benia | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/07 | Alejandro Correa | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
01/07 | Maureen Franco | DEL | Nacional | ||
08/06 | Víctor Martínez | CEN | Deportivo Colonia | ||
07/06 | Everaldo | CEN | Olimpia | ||
07/06 | Fernando Machado | DEF | Club San Luis | ||
07/06 | Adrián Malvarez | DEL | FC Vaslui | ||
07/06 | Martín Morales | CEN | Ethnikos Piraeus | ||
07/06 | Juan Ortiz | DEL | Danubio | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Everaldo | CEN | Real España | ||
12/06 | Martín Ferrando | POR | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/06 | Juan Ortiz | DEL | Peñarol | ||
12/06 | Federico Rariz | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/06 | Richard Requelme | CEN | Central Español | ||
06/06 | Ricardo Aparicio | CEN | Banfield | ||
06/06 | Alberto Ortega | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
06/06 | Gustavo Saralegui | DEL | YoungHeart Manawatu |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Eudalio Arriaga | DEL | Atlético Junior | ||
01/07 | Jefrey Diaz | DEL | Atlético Junior | ||
01/07 | Martin Góngora | POR | Guaraní | ||
08/06 | Damián Santín | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/06 | Jorge Anchén | DEF | Argentinos Juniors | ||
07/06 | Hámilton Ricard | DEL | Numancia | ||
07/06 | Juan Manuel Salgueiro | DEL | Real Murcia | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/07 | Édinson Cavani | DEL | Palermo | ||
12/06 | Juan Curbelo | CEN | River Plate | ||
12/06 | Juan Manuel Salgueiro | DEL | Club Necaxa | ||
06/06 | Cafú | DEF | Bella Vista | ||
06/06 | Rino Lucas | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
06/06 | Matias Manrique | DEF | Independiente | ||
06/06 | Juan Manuel Olivera | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
06/06 | Juan Ortiz | DEL | Cerrito |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Ruben Fernández | DEF | Rentistas | ||
01/07 | Sebastián Fernández | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/07 | Mauricio Nanni | POR | Marathón | ||
07/06 | Hugo Costela | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/06 | Ederson Fofonka | DEL | AO Kerkyra | ||
07/06 | Michael Etulaín | POR | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/06 | Fernando Fadeuille | CEN | Liverpool | ||
07/06 | Cristián Sosa | DEF | Plaza Colonia | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Michael Etulaín | POR | Portimonense SC | ||
12/06 | Fernando Fajardo | DEF | Elche | ||
12/06 | Javier Martínez | DEF | Sport Áncash | ||
07/06 | Andrés Rodríguez | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
06/06 | Juan Castillo | POR | Peñarol | ||
06/06 | Román Cuello | DEL | Rangers | ||
06/06 | Javier Guarino | CEN | Plaza Colonia | ||
06/06 | Nico Olivera | DEL | Club Necaxa |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Amaranto Abascal | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
01/07 | Eduardo Aranda | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/07 | Carlos Gutiérrez | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
01/07 | Carlos Nicola | POR | Bella Vista | ||
08/06 | Manuel Abreu | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
08/06 | Gonzalo Porras | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
08/06 | Cristian Villoldo | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/06 | Walter Guglielmone | DEL | Peñarol | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/07 | Matias González | DEF | Macará | ||
12/06 | Carlos García | DEF | UD Vecindario | ||
12/06 | Sebastián Grunullú | CEN | La Luz | ||
12/06 | Rodrigo Lemos | CEN | Rentistas | ||
12/06 | Robert Lima | CEN | Durazno | ||
12/06 | Carlos Macchi | CEN | Rentistas | ||
12/06 | Nicolás Raimondi | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/06 | Matías Rosa | CEN | Durazno | ||
12/06 | Nicolas Rotundo | CEN | Real Oviedo | ||
12/06 | Carlos Santucho | DEF | Durazno | ||
12/06 | Marcelo Silvera | DEF | Rentistas | ||
12/06 | Cristian Villoldo | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/06 | Fernando Fadeuille | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/06 | Jorge Fucile | DEF | Oporto | ||
06/06 | Leonardo Medina | DEL | Jaguares Chiapas | ||
06/06 | Juan Pablo Peralta | CEN | Armenio | ||
06/06 | Gonzalo Vicente | DEF | Valladolid |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Martín Arriola | DEF | José Gálvez | ||
01/07 | Mauricio Caro | POR | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/07 | Gerardo Larrosa | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/07 | Renzo Pozzi | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
01/07 | Danilo Rivero | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
08/06 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
08/06 | Marcelo Martucciello | CEN | CSD Comunicaciones | ||
08/06 | Eduardo Mieres | DEF | Peñarol | ||
08/06 | Andrés Rodríguez | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/06 | Sergio Migliaccio | POR | Boyacá Chicó | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
12/06 | Martin Crossa | DEL | Progreso | ||
12/06 | Sebastián Fernández | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
06/06 | Leonardo Bordad | POR | Club Olimpia |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Álvaro Fernández | CEN | Atenas | ||
01/07 | Martín Ferrando | POR | Cerrito | ||
01/07 | Daniel Leites | DEF | Nacional | ||
01/07 | Nelson Maz | DEL | Central Español | ||
01/07 | Nicolás Raimondi | DEL | Liverpool | ||
01/07 | Julio Rodríguez | DEL | Ponte Preta | ||
01/07 | Sebastian Senatore | DEF | Hammarby IF | ||
08/06 | Edgar Martínez | DEF | Santos de Guápiles | ||
07/06 | Sergio Blanco | DEL | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
07/06 | Néstor Cedrés | CEN | River Plate | ||
07/06 | Gabriel Cichero | DEF | US Lecce | ||
07/06 | Ronald Ramirez | CEN | Peñarol | ||
07/06 | Diego Scotti | CEN | Club Olimpia | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/07 | Fernando Muslera | POR | Nacional | ||
12/06 | Aníbal Alcoba | CEN | Deportivo Quito | ||
12/06 | Sergio Blanco | DEL | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
12/06 | Gabriel Cichero | DEF | Vihren Sandanski | ||
12/06 | Gonzalo Merlo | CEN | La Luz | ||
12/06 | Diego Scotti | CEN | Audax Italiano | ||
12/06 | Hugo Souza | DEF | Rentistas | ||
07/06 | Junior Aliberti | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/06 | Federico Puppo | DEL | River Plate | ||
06/06 | Sebastián Eguren | CEN | Hammarby IF | ||
06/06 | Javier Mazzoni | DEL | Tigre |
Altas | |||||
02/07 | Daniel Lembo | DEF | Betis | ||
01/07 | Fernando Muslera | POR | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
01/07 | Bani Lozano | CEN | CD Platense | ||
01/07 | Marcelo Sosa | CEN | River Plate | ||
01/07 | Diego Vera | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
08/06 | Jorge Rodríguez | CEN | Racing | ||
07/06 | Diego Alonso | DEL | Real Murcia | ||
07/06 | Diego Godín | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
07/06 | Diego Perrone | DEL | Levadiakos | ||
07/06 | Adrián Romero | CEN | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/06 | Marcelo Tejera | CEN | Southampton | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Diego Alonso | DEL | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
12/06 | Jorge Bava | POR | Libertad | ||
12/06 | Jorge Brítez | CEN | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/06 | Walter Coelho | CEN | Elche | ||
12/06 | Maureen Franco | DEL | Cerrito | ||
12/06 | José Garcés | DEL | Os Belenenses | ||
12/06 | Daniel Leites | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
12/06 | Marcelo Mansilla | CEN | Changchun Yatai | ||
12/06 | Sebastián Vázquez | DEF | Estudiantes | ||
06/06 | Juan Albín | CEN | Getafe | ||
06/06 | Milan Borjan | POR | River Plate II | ||
06/06 | Audu Mohammed | CEN | Tacuarembó | ||
06/06 | Ignacio Paniagua | DEF | Tacuary | ||
06/06 | Alberto Silva | CEN | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/06 | Luis Suárez | DEL | FC Groningen | ||
06/06 | Mauricio Victorino | DEF | Veracruz (old) |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Martin Crossa | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/07 | Santiago Morandi | POR | Central Español | ||
01/07 | Sebastián Morquio | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
08/06 | Alvaro Alonso | DEF | Peñarol | ||
08/06 | Mathias Riquero | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/06 | Joaquín Boghossian | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
07/06 | Daniel Hernandez | CEN | River Plate | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Rodrigo Gómez | CEN | Zamora FC |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Rodrigo Lemos | CEN | Liverpool | ||
01/07 | Carlos Macchi | CEN | Liverpool | ||
01/07 | Eber Moas | DEF | Racing | ||
01/07 | Braian Rodríguez | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
01/07 | Marcelo Silvera | DEF | Liverpool | ||
01/07 | Hugo Souza | DEF | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
08/06 | Fábio Luciano | DEF | Fenerbahçe | ||
07/06 | Sebastián García | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
07/06 | Villa | CEN | Portuguesa - SP | ||
07/06 | Zinho | DEL | Peñarol | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/07 | Fábio Luciano | DEF | Colonia | ||
12/06 | Juan Aguirre | CEN | Central Español | ||
12/06 | Óscar Castro | POR | Santa Fe | ||
12/06 | Oscar Dastés | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/06 | Ruben Fernández | DEF | Defensor Sporting | ||
12/06 | Santiago López | DEL | Villa Española | ||
12/06 | Diego Marticorena | POR | Sud América | ||
12/06 | Fernando Savio | DEF | Cobresal | ||
06/06 | Martín Bonjour | DEF | Lech Poznań | ||
06/06 | Enrique Gutiérrez | DEL | Fénix | ||
06/06 | Álvaro Mello | DEL | River Plate | ||
06/06 | Pablo Muñiz | DEF | Sud América | ||
06/06 | Juan Silva | CEN | Rampla Juniors |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Juan Curbelo | CEN | Danubio | ||
01/07 | Ignacio de León | POR | Rocha | ||
01/07 | Henry Giménez | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
01/07 | Diego Guastavino | CEN | AC Lugano | ||
01/07 | Germán Hornos | DEL | Bella Vista | ||
01/07 | Alvaro Meneses | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
01/07 | Jair Rosa | DEL | Universidad Centroamericana | ||
09/06 | Ernesto Hernández | POR | Sud América | ||
08/06 | Federico Puppo | DEL | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
07/06 | Álvaro Mello | DEL | Rentistas | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Pato Guillén | POR | CA Cerro | ||
12/06 | Víctor Laserre | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/06 | Álvaro Mello | DEL | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
12/06 | Martin Odriozola | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/06 | Paolo Patritti | DEL | Central Español | ||
12/06 | Martín Rivas | DEF | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
12/06 | Peter Vera | CEN | Foolad FC | ||
06/06 | Néstor Cedrés | CEN | Montevideo Wanderers | ||
06/06 | Daniel Hernandez | CEN | Progreso | ||
06/06 | Walter López | DEF | Xerez CD | ||
06/06 | Luis Romero | DEL | Cerro Largo |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | Fernando Cañarte | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/06 | Ignacio de León | POR | CA Cerro | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Diego Ciz | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
12/06 | Ignacio de León | POR | River Plate | ||
12/06 | Juan Segales | DEL | Marathón | ||
06/06 | Mauro Aldave | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/06 | Diego Bonelli | DEF | Aragua FC | ||
06/06 | Ricardo Chaparro | DEL | Juventud Unida de San Miguel |
Altas | |||||
01/07 | José Molina | DEF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/07 | Nicolás Nicolay | DEL | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/07 | Lucas Suárez | POR | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
08/06 | Aldo Díaz | DEL | Deportivo Colonia | ||
07/06 | Alejandro Correa | CEN | Central Español | ||
07/06 | Audu Mohammed | CEN | Nacional | ||
07/06 | Juan Toya | DEL | Real España | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/06 | Amaranto Abascal | CEN | Liverpool | ||
12/06 | Alejandro Correa | CEN | Cerrito | ||
12/06 | Henry Giménez | DEL | River Plate | ||
12/06 | Javier León | DEF | Real Potosí | ||
12/06 | Esteban Maga | DEF | Central Español | ||
12/06 | Renzo Pozzi | CEN | Miramar Misiones | ||
12/06 | Juan Toya | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/06 | Manuel Abreu | DEL | Liverpool | ||
06/06 | Sebastián García | DEL | Rentistas | ||
06/06 | Leonardo Zarosa | CEN | Durazno |