I | Fuerza Amarilla | - | Santa Fe | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Santa Fe | - | Fuerza Amarilla | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.06.2017 02:45 | V: 26.07.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Santa Fe | ||||
I | Defensa y Justicia | - | Chapecoense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Chapecoense | - | Defensa y Justicia | 4:2 (1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 29.06.2017 00:15 | V: 26.07.2017 00:15 | Campeones: Chapecoense | ||||
I | Patriotas FC | - | Corinthians SP | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Corinthians SP | - | Patriotas FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 29.06.2017 02:45 | V: 27.07.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Corinthians SP | ||||
I | Ponte Preta | - | Sol de América | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Sol de América | - | Ponte Preta | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 30.06.2017 00:15 | V: 27.07.2017 00:15 | Campeones: Ponte Preta | ||||
I | Racing Club | - | Independiente Medellín | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Independiente Medellín | - | Racing Club | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
I: 30.06.2017 02:45 | V: 28.07.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Racing Club | ||||
I | Fluminense RJ | - | Universidad Catolica | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Universidad Catolica | - | Fluminense RJ | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 30.06.2017 02:45 | V: 27.07.2017 00:15 | Campeones: Fluminense RJ | ||||
I | Palestino | - | Flamengo RJ | 2:5 (0:0) | ||
V | Flamengo RJ | - | Palestino | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 06.07.2017 02:45 | V: 10.08.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Flamengo RJ | ||||
I | Sport Recife - PE | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Sport Recife - PE | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 07.07.2017 02:45 | V: 28.07.2017 00:15 | Campeones: Sport Recife - PE | ||||
I | Huracán | - | Libertad | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
V | Libertad | - | Huracán | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 00:15 | V: 02.08.2017 00:15 | Campeones: Libertad | ||||
I | Oriente Petrolero | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
V | Atlético Tucumán | - | Oriente Petrolero | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 02:45 | V: 02.08.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Atlético Tucumán | ||||
I | Cerro Porteño | - | Boston River | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Boston River | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 02:45 | V: 27.07.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Cerro Porteño | ||||
I | Bolívar | - | LDU Quito | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | LDU Quito | - | Bolívar | 6:5 (0:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 13.07.2017 00:15 | V: 03.08.2017 00:15 | Campeones: LDU Quito | ||||
I | Independiente | - | Deportes Iquique | 4:2 (4:0) | ||
V | Deportes Iquique | - | Independiente | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 13.07.2017 02:45 | V: 03.08.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Independiente | ||||
I | Club Nacional | - | Club Olimpia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Club Olimpia | - | Club Nacional | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 13.07.2017 02:45 | V: 03.08.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Club Nacional | ||||
I | Nacional Potosí | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Estudiantes | - | Nacional Potosí | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2017 00:15 | V: 04.08.2017 00:15 | Campeones: Estudiantes | ||||
I | Deportivo Cali | - | Atlético Junior | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Atlético Junior | - | Deportivo Cali | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 14.07.2017 02:45 | V: 04.08.2017 02:45 | Campeones: Atlético Junior | ||||