I | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Helsingborgs IF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Helsingborgs IF | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 26.07.2011 18:00 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
I | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
I: 28.07.2011 16:45 | V: 04.08.2011 19:30 | Campeones: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||
I | AEK Larnaca | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | AEK Larnaca | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 17:00 | V: 04.08.2011 17:00 | Campeones: AEK Larnaca | ||||
I | FK Ventspils | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Ventspils | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 18:00 | V: 04.08.2011 20:30 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | FK Aktobe | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FK Aktobe | - | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 28.07.2011 18:00 | V: 04.08.2011 18:00 | Campeones: Spartak Vladikavkaz | ||||
I | Karpaty Lviv | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Karpaty Lviv | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 18:30 | V: 04.08.2011 20:45 | Campeones: Karpaty Lviv | ||||
I | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Austria Wien | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Austria Wien | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 21:05 | Campeones: Austria Wien | ||||
I | Aalesunds FK | - | IF Elfsborg | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
V | IF Elfsborg | - | Aalesunds FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 18:00 | Campeones: Aalesunds FK | ||||
I | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | Rennes | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
V | Rennes | - | Metalurgi Rustavi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Rennes | ||||
I | RB Salzburg | - | FK Senica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Senica | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: RB Salzburg | ||||
I | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | FK Rabotnički | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Rabotnički | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 20:00 | Campeones: FK Rabotnički | ||||
I | Sparta Praga | - | FK Sarajevo | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Sarajevo | - | Sparta Praga | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 21:00 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | Vorskla Poltava | - | Sligo Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Sligo Rovers | - | Vorskla Poltava | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 18:45 | Campeones: Vorskla Poltava | ||||
I | Vålerenga IF | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | PAOK Saloniki | - | Vålerenga IF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:00 | V: 04.08.2011 20:00 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | KVC Westerlo | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
V | KVC Westerlo | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:30 | V: 04.08.2011 20:00 | Campeones: BSC Young Boys | ||||
I | Bursaspor | - | FK Gomel | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FK Gomel | - | Bursaspor | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:30 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Bursaspor | ||||
I | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Vaduz | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Vaduz | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:30 | V: 04.08.2011 20:00 | Campeones: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Omonia Nikosia | - | ADO Den Haag | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | ADO Den Haag | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:30 | V: 04.08.2011 20:00 | Campeones: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
I | RNK Split | - | Fulham FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Fulham FC | - | RNK Split | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:30 | V: 04.08.2011 20:30 | Campeones: Fulham FC | ||||
I | Levski Sofia | - | Spartak Trnava | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Spartak Trnava | - | Levski Sofia | 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) pn. | ||
I: 28.07.2011 19:45 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Spartak Trnava | ||||
I | AZ Alkmaar | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:00 | V: 04.08.2011 20:30 | Campeones: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
I | Gaziantepspor | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Legia Warszawa | - | Gaziantepspor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:00 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | NK Varaždin | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
V | NK Varaždin | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:00 | V: 04.08.2011 17:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
I | FC Differdange 03 | - | Olympiacos Volou | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
V | Olympiacos Volou | - | FC Differdange 03 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:00 | V: 04.08.2011 20:00 | Campeones: Olympiacos Volou | ||||
I | Paksi SE | - | Heart of Midlothian | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Heart of Midlothian | - | Paksi SE | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:00 | V: 04.08.2011 20:45 | Campeones: Heart of Midlothian | ||||
I | Mainz | - | Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Gaz Metan Mediaş | - | Mainz | 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:30 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Gaz Metan Mediaş | ||||
I | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:30 | V: 04.08.2011 19:30 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Club Brugge KV | - | Qarabağ FK | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Qarabağ FK | - | Club Brugge KV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:30 | V: 04.08.2011 18:00 | Campeones: Club Brugge KV | ||||
I | Palermo | - | FC Thun | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | FC Thun | - | Palermo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:45 | V: 04.08.2011 19:30 | Campeones: FC Thun | ||||
I | Stoke City | - | Hajduk Split | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Hajduk Split | - | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:45 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Stoke City | ||||
I | CD Nacional | - | BK Häcken | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
V | BK Häcken | - | CD Nacional | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 20:45 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: CD Nacional | ||||
I | Atlético | - | Strømsgodset IF | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Strømsgodset IF | - | Atlético | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 21:00 | V: 04.08.2011 18:30 | Campeones: Atlético | ||||
I | FC Midtjylland | - | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Vitória Guimarães | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 21:00 | V: 04.08.2011 21:15 | Campeones: Vitória Guimarães | ||||
I | SV Ried | - | Brøndby IF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Brøndby IF | - | SV Ried | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 21:05 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: SV Ried | ||||
I | KR Reykjavík | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | KR Reykjavík | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2011 21:15 | V: 04.08.2011 19:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||