I | FK Aktobe | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Kiev | - | FK Aktobe | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 15:00 | V: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
I | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | Feyenoord | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Feyenoord | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 18:00 | V: 29.08.2013 21:00 | Campeones: Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||||
I | FK Baumit Jablonec | - | Betis | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Betis | - | FK Baumit Jablonec | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 18:00 | V: 29.08.2013 21:30 | Campeones: Betis | ||||
I | Qarabağ FK | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Qarabağ FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 18:00 | V: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
I | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
V | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 18:00 | V: 29.08.2013 21:05 | Campeones: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
I | Atromitos | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
V | AZ Alkmaar | - | Atromitos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 18:30 | V: 30.08.2013 11:00 | Campeones: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
I | FK Minsk | - | Standard Liège | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Standard Liège | - | FK Minsk | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 18:30 | V: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: Standard Liège | ||||
I | Maccabi Haifa | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Astra Giurgiu | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 18:30 | V: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
I | Molde FK | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Rubin Kazan | - | Molde FK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 19:00 | V: 29.08.2013 17:00 | Campeones: Rubin Kazan | ||||
I | RB Salzburg | - | VMFD Žalgiris | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
V | VMFD Žalgiris | - | RB Salzburg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 19:00 | V: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: RB Salzburg | ||||
I | Esbjerg fB | - | Saint-Étienne | 4:3 (1:2) | ||
V | Saint-Étienne | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 19:00 | V: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: Esbjerg fB | ||||
I | FC St. Gallen | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Spartak Moskva | - | FC St. Gallen | 2:4 (1:3) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 19:00 | V: 29.08.2013 17:00 | Campeones: FC St. Gallen | ||||
I | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 19:00 | V: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
I | FK Kukësi | - | Trabzonspor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Trabzonspor | - | FK Kukësi | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 19:30 | V: 29.08.2013 18:30 | Campeones: Trabzonspor | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | Niza | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Niza | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:00 | V: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Campeones: Apollon Limassol | ||||
I | IF Elfsborg | - | FC Nordsjælland | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Nordsjælland | - | IF Elfsborg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:00 | V: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: IF Elfsborg | ||||
I | Tromsø IL | - | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Beşiktaş | - | Tromsø IL | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:00 | V: 29.08.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | Sporting Braga | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Sporting Braga | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) pró. | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:00 | V: 29.08.2013 21:30 | Campeones: Pandurii Târgu Jiu | ||||
I | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | KRC Genk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | KRC Genk | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 5:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:00 | V: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Campeones: KRC Genk | ||||
I | Swansea City | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
V | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Swansea City | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:05 | V: 29.08.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Swansea City | ||||
I | HNK Rijeka | - | Stuttgart | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Stuttgart | - | HNK Rijeka | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:30 | V: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: HNK Rijeka | ||||
I | Vojvodina | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | Vojvodina | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:30 | V: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | Chernomorets Odessa | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | KF Skënderbeu | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 6:7 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:30 | V: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Campeones: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
I | Partizan | - | FC Thun | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Thun | - | Partizan | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:30 | V: 29.08.2013 20:00 | Campeones: FC Thun | ||||
I | SV Zulte Waregem | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | APOEL Nikosia | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:45 | V: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: SV Zulte Waregem | ||||
I | Udinese | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Slovan Liberec | - | Udinese | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 20:45 | V: 29.08.2013 19:00 | Campeones: Slovan Liberec | ||||
I | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Fiorentina | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Fiorentina | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 21:00 | V: 29.08.2013 21:00 | Campeones: Fiorentina | ||||
I | Rapid Wien | - | Dila Gori | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Dila Gori | - | Rapid Wien | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 21:05 | V: 29.08.2013 18:00 | Campeones: Rapid Wien | ||||
I | Sevilla | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Śląsk Wrocław | - | Sevilla | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 21:30 | V: 29.08.2013 20:45 | Campeones: Sevilla | ||||
I | GD Estoril | - | FC Pasching | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Pasching | - | GD Estoril | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 22.08.2013 21:30 | V: 29.08.2013 20:30 | Campeones: GD Estoril | ||||