Copa de África 2024 Costa de Marfil » Calendario
Grupo A |
13.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Costa de Marfil |
- |
Guinea-Bissau |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
18.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
- |
Guinea-Bissau |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Costa de Marfil |
- |
Nigeria |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Guinea-Bissau |
- |
Nigeria |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Grupo B |
14.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Egipto |
- |
Mozambique |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ghana |
- |
Cabo Verde |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
18.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Egipto |
- |
Ghana |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
19.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Cabo Verde |
- |
Mozambique |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Mozambique |
- |
Ghana |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cabo Verde |
- |
Egipto |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
Grupo C |
15.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Gambia |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Camerún |
- |
Guinea |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
19.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Camerún |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Guinea |
- |
Gambia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Guinea |
- |
Senegal |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Gambia |
- |
Camerún |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
Grupo D |
15.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Argelia |
- |
Angola |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
16.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Mauritania |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Argelia |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Mauritania |
- |
Angola |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
23.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Angola |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Mauritania |
- |
Argelia |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Grupo E |
16.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Túnez |
- |
Namibia |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Malí |
- |
Sudáfrica |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Túnez |
- |
Malí |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Sudáfrica |
- |
Namibia |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
24.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Sudáfrica |
- |
Túnez |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Namibia |
- |
Malí |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Grupo F |
17.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
Tanzania |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
R.D. Congo |
- |
Zambia |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
R.D. Congo |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Zambia |
- |
Tanzania |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
24.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Tanzania |
- |
R.D. Congo |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Zambia |
- |
Marruecos |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Octavos de final |
27.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Angola |
- |
Namibia |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Camerún |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Guinea Ecuatorial |
- |
Guinea |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Egipto |
- |
R.D. Congo |
7:8 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
29.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Cabo Verde |
- |
Mauritania |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Senegal |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
30.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Malí |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
Sudáfrica |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Cuartos de final |
02.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Angola |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
R.D. Congo |
- |
Guinea |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
03.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Malí |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cabo Verde |
- |
Sudáfrica |
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
Semifinales |
07.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Sudáfrica |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
21:00 |
Costa de Marfil |
- |
R.D. Congo |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Tercer puesto |
10.02.2024 |
21:00 |
Sudáfrica |
- |
R.D. Congo |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
Final |
11.02.2024 |
21:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|