Grupo A
13.09.2016 20:45 Basilea - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Arsenal 1:1 (1:0)
28.09.2016 20:45 Arsenal - Basilea 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
19.10.2016 20:45 Arsenal - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6:0 (2:0)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Basilea 3:0 (1:0)
01.11.2016 20:45 Basilea - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arsenal 2:3 (2:2)
23.11.2016 20:45 Arsenal - París Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Basilea 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2016 20:45 Basilea - Arsenal 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:2 (0:1)
Grupo B
13.09.2016 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - Nápoles 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Benfica - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
28.09.2016 20:45 Beşiktaş - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Benfica 4:2 (1:0)
19.10.2016 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Nápoles - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:2)
01.11.2016 18:45 Beşiktaş - Nápoles 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Benfica - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2016 18:45 Beşiktaş - Benfica 3:3 (0:3)
20:45 Nápoles - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2016 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - Beşiktaş 6:0 (4:0)
20:45 Benfica - Nápoles 1:2 (0:0)
Grupo C
13.09.2016 20:45 Barcelona - Celtic FC 7:0 (2:0)
14.09.2016 20:45 Manchester City - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (2:0)
28.09.2016 20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Barcelona 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Manchester City 3:3 (2:2)
19.10.2016 20:45 Celtic FC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Barcelona - Manchester City 4:0 (1:0)
01.11.2016 20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester City - Barcelona 3:1 (1:1)
23.11.2016 20:45 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Manchester City 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Celtic FC - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
06.12.2016 20:45 Barcelona - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester City - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
Grupo D
13.09.2016 20:45 Bayern Múnich - FK Rostov 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 PSV - Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
28.09.2016 20:45 Atlético - Bayern Múnich 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 FK Rostov - PSV 2:2 (2:2)
19.10.2016 20:45 Bayern Múnich - PSV 4:1 (2:1)
20:45 FK Rostov - Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
01.11.2016 20:45 Atlético - FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 PSV - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (1:1)
23.11.2016 18:00 FK Rostov - Bayern Múnich 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Atlético - PSV 2:0 (0:0)
06.12.2016 20:45 Bayern Múnich - Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 PSV - FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
Grupo E
14.09.2016 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - CSKA Moscú 2:2 (2:2)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Mónaco 1:2 (1:2)
27.09.2016 20:45 Mónaco - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moscú - Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 (0:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moscú - Mónaco 1:1 (1:0)
02.11.2016 20:45 Mónaco - CSKA Moscú 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
22.11.2016 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Mónaco - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (0:0)
07.12.2016 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Mónaco 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - CSKA Moscú 3:1 (2:1)
Grupo F
14.09.2016 20:45 Legia Warszawa - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:3)
20:45 Real Madrid - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:0)
27.09.2016 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (2:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Real Madrid - Legia Warszawa 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:2)
02.11.2016 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Legia Warszawa - Real Madrid 3:3 (1:2)
22.11.2016 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Legia Warszawa 8:4 (5:2)
20:45 Sporting CP - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
07.12.2016 20:45 Legia Warszawa - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:0)
Grupo G
14.09.2016 20:45 Club Brugge KV - Leicester City 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Oporto - FC København 1:1 (1:0)
27.09.2016 20:45 FC København - Club Brugge KV 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Oporto 1:0 (1:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Club Brugge KV - Oporto 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Leicester City - FC København 1:0 (1:0)
02.11.2016 20:45 FC København - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Oporto - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2016 20:45 FC København - Oporto 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (2:0)
07.12.2016 20:45 Club Brugge KV - FC København 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Oporto - Leicester City 5:0 (3:0)
Grupo H
14.09.2016 20:45 Juventus - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lyon - Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 (1:0)
27.09.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Juventus 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Sevilla - Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Sevilla 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lyon - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
02.11.2016 20:45 Juventus - Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 (1:0)
22.11.2016 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Juventus 1:3 (1:1)
07.12.2016 20:45 Juventus - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lyon - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
Octavos de final
14.02.2017 20:45 Benfica - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Barcelona 4:0 (2:0)
15.02.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Nápoles 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Bayern Múnich - Arsenal 5:1 (1:1)
21.02.2017 20:45 Manchester City - Mónaco 5:3 (1:2)
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético 2:4 (0:2)
22.02.2017 20:45 Oporto - Juventus 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2017 20:45 Nápoles - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Arsenal - Bayern Múnich 1:5 (1:0)
08.03.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Benfica 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Barcelona - París Saint-Germain 6:1 (2:0)
14.03.2017 20:45 Juventus - Oporto 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Leicester City - Sevilla 2:0 (1:0)
15.03.2017 20:45 Mónaco - Manchester City 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Atlético - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
Cuartos de final
11.04.2017 20:45 Juventus - Barcelona 3:0 (2:0)
12.04.2017 18:45 Borussia Dortmund - Mónaco 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Atlético - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bayern Múnich - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
18.04.2017 20:45 Leicester City - Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Bayern Múnich 4:2 (0:0, 1:2) pró.
19.04.2017 20:45 Barcelona - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:50 Mónaco - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:0)
Semifinales
02.05.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Atlético -:-
03.05.2017 20:45 Mónaco - Juventus -:-
09.05.2017 20:45 Juventus - Mónaco -:-
10.05.2017 20:45 Atlético - Real Madrid -:-
Final
03.06.2017 20:45 AS Monaco / Juventus - Real Madrid / Atlético -:-