Sub 16 Amistosos 2019 » Calendario
Enero |
14.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Turquía |
- |
Moldavia |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Albania |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Rusia |
- |
Macedonia del Norte |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
15.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Turquía |
- |
Albania |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
España |
- |
Macedonia del Norte |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Chipre |
- |
Dinamarca |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Moldavia |
5:1 (4:1)
|
|
17.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Turquía |
- |
Inglaterra |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
España |
- |
Rusia |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Chipre |
- |
Dinamarca |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Moldavia |
- |
Albania |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
19.01.2019 |
10:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Rusia |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
13:00 |
Turquía |
- |
España |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
Febrero |
05.02.2019 |
14:30 |
Italia |
- |
Austria |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
07.02.2019 |
11:15 |
Italia |
- |
Austria |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Argentina |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Alemania |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
09.02.2019 |
14:00 |
Argentina |
- |
Alemania |
2:4 (2:4)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Países Bajos |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
10.02.2019 |
15:20 |
República Checa |
- |
Bélgica |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
11.02.2019 |
14:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Portugal |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Argentina |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
12.02.2019 |
13:10 |
Kosovo |
- |
Bélgica |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
14.02.2019 |
15:20 |
EAU |
- |
Bélgica |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
17.02.2019 |
19:00 |
Francia |
- |
Brasil |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
19.02.2019 |
19:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Francia |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
21.02.2019 |
11:30 |
Francia |
- |
Noruega |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Marzo |
05.03.2019 |
15:00 |
Croacia |
- |
Turquía |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
07.03.2019 |
12:00 |
Croacia |
- |
Turquía |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
12.03.2019 |
19:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Hungría |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19.03.2019 |
17:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Francia |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
21.03.2019 |
17:00 |
Estonia |
- |
Francia |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
23.03.2019 |
14:30 |
Italia |
- |
Alemania |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
24.03.2019 |
10:00 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Moldavia |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
25.03.2019 |
12:00 |
Italia |
- |
Alemania |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
28.03.2019 |
13:00 |
Bielorrusia |
- |
Lituania |
0:1 |
|
Abril |
01.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Grecia |
- |
Colombia |
2:1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Turquía |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
03.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Grecia |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Austria |
- |
Bolivia |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Turquía |
- |
Colombia |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Croacia |
- |
Islandia |
4:3 (1:2)
|
|
04.04.2019 |
16:00 |
Eslovenia |
- |
Italia |
5:6 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
16:00 |
Albania |
- |
Perú |
5:6 pn. |
|
05.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Colombia |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
11:00 |
Turquía |
- |
Grecia |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Islandia |
- |
Bolivia |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Croacia |
- |
Austria |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
|
|
06.04.2019 |
16:00 |
Eslovenia |
- |
Perú |
5:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
Albania |
- |
Italia |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
07.04.2019 |
10:30 |
Croacia |
- |
Bolivia |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Austria |
- |
Islandia |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
08.04.2019 |
11:00 |
Eslovenia |
- |
Albania |
1:0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Italia |
- |
Perú |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
15.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Gales |
- |
Irlanda del Norte |
1:2 |
|
|
14:30 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Luxemburgo |
2:0 |
|
16.04.2019 |
12:00 |
España |
- |
Ecuador |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Serbia |
- |
Eslovaquia |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Rumania |
- |
Chipre |
1:3 |
|
|
18:30 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Italia |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Portugal |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
3:0
|
|
|
18:30 |
Argentina |
- |
Inglaterra |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Francia |
- |
España |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Brasil |
- |
México |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
17.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Irlanda del Norte |
- |
Bulgaria |
1:1 |
|
|
14:30 |
Gales |
- |
Luxemburgo |
3:0 |
|
18.04.2019 |
12:15 |
Ecuador |
- |
Eslovaquia |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Serbia |
- |
España |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
16:00 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Italia |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Portugal |
- |
Argentina |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
5:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Francia |
- |
México |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Brasil |
- |
España |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
20.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Serbia |
- |
Ecuador |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:15 |
Eslovaquia |
- |
España |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Francia |
- |
Brasil |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
México |
- |
España |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Inglaterra |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Costa de Marfil |
- |
Argentina |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
22.04.2019 |
10:30 |
España |
- |
Portugal |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Francia |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Brasil |
- |
Inglaterra |
0:4 (0:4)
|
|
|
17:30 |
México |
- |
Argentina |
4:5 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
26.04.2019 |
12:00 |
Corea del Sur |
- |
Chile |
2:4 (0:0, 0:1) pró.
|
|
|
16:30 |
Finlandia |
- |
Suiza |
4:4 (3:2)
|
|
28.04.2019 |
11:30 |
Finlandia |
- |
Corea del Sur |
1:2
|
|
|
15:00 |
Suiza |
- |
Chile |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
30.04.2019 |
10:00 |
Chile |
- |
Finlandia |
2:6 (1:0)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Armenia |
- |
Gibraltar |
2:0 |
|
|
11:00 |
Moldavia |
- |
Islas Salomón |
1:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Suiza |
- |
Corea del Sur |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bielorrusia |
- |
Kazajistán |
2:0 |
|
Mayo |
02.05.2019 |
11:00 |
Kazajistán |
- |
Moldavia |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
04.05.2019 |
09:00 |
Bielorrusia |
- |
Moldavia |
0:1 |
|
07.05.2019 |
15:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Croacia |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Rumania |
- |
Noruega |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
09.05.2019 |
13:00 |
Croacia |
- |
Noruega |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Rumania |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
10.05.2019 |
15:00 |
Paraguay |
- |
Suecia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Bélgica |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
11.05.2019 |
11:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Noruega |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Rumania |
- |
Croacia |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
12.05.2019 |
15:00 |
Suecia |
- |
Bélgica |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Paraguay |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.05.2019 |
10:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Bosnia y Herzegovina |
2:0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Portugal |
- |
Suecia |
3:0 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
10:30 |
Bélgica |
- |
Paraguay |
1:4 (1:4) |
|
|
19:00 |
Suiza |
- |
Georgia |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
15.05.2019 |
13:00 |
Hungría |
- |
Venezuela |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Estados Unidos |
7:6 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
16.05.2019 |
11:00 |
Suiza |
- |
Georgia |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
17.05.2019 |
17:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Hungría |
3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
19.05.2019 |
11:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Venezuela |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
11:00 |
Estados Unidos |
- |
Hungría |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
28.05.2019 |
11:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Francia |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Junio |
04.06.2019 |
17:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Georgia |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Austria |
- |
España |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
06.06.2019 |
11:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Georgia |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:30 |
Austria |
- |
España |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
12.06.2019 |
11:00 |
Japón |
- |
Rumania |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
14.06.2019 |
08:00 |
México |
- |
Rumania |
4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pn.
|
|
16.06.2019 |
07:30 |
Japón |
- |
México |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
19.06.2019 |
09:00 |
Rusia |
- |
China |
2:1 |
|
20.06.2019 |
09:00 |
Rusia |
- |
China |
0:0 |
|
Julio |
27.07.2019 |
10:00 |
Vietnam |
- |
Indonesia |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
10:30 |
Timor Oriental |
- |
Filipinas |
7:1 (2:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Myanmar |
- |
Singapur |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
28.07.2019 |
10:00 |
Malasia |
- |
Brunei |
8:0 (5:0) |
|
|
10:30 |
Camboya |
- |
Australia |
1:3 (0:3) |
|
|
13:00 |
Tailandia |
- |
Laos |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
29.07.2019 |
10:00 |
Indonesia |
- |
Singapur |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
10:30 |
Myanmar |
- |
Timor Oriental |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Vietnam |
- |
Filipinas |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
30.07.2019 |
10:00 |
Laos |
- |
Australia |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
10:30 |
Malasia |
- |
Camboya |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Tailandia |
- |
Brunei |
7:1 (5:1) |
|
31.07.2019 |
10:00 |
Indonesia |
- |
Timor Oriental |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
|
10:30 |
Singapur |
- |
Vietnam |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Filipinas |
- |
Myanmar |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
Agosto |
01.08.2019 |
10:00 |
Australia |
- |
Malasia |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
10:30 |
Brunei |
- |
Laos |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
Tailandia |
- |
Camboya |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
02.08.2019 |
10:00 |
Filipinas |
- |
Indonesia |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
10:30 |
Myanmar |
- |
Vietnam |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Timor Oriental |
- |
Singapur |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
03.08.2019 |
10:00 |
Camboya |
- |
Brunei |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
10:30 |
Malasia |
- |
Laos |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Tailandia |
- |
Australia |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
04.08.2019 |
10:00 |
Indonesia |
- |
Myanmar |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
10:30 |
Singapur |
- |
Filipinas |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Vietnam |
- |
Timor Oriental |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
05.08.2019 |
10:00 |
Laos |
- |
Camboya |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
10:30 |
Brunei |
- |
Australia |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
13:00 |
Tailandia |
- |
Malasia |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
07.08.2019 |
10:00 |
Malasia |
- |
Vietnam |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
13:00 |
Tailandia |
- |
Indonesia |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
09.08.2019 |
10:00 |
Vietnam |
- |
Indonesia |
2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
|
13:00 |
Tailandia |
- |
Malasia |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
20.08.2019 |
18:00 |
Suecia |
- |
Finlandia |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
22.08.2019 |
18:00 |
Suecia |
- |
Finlandia |
1:7 (0:1)
|
|
23.08.2019 |
14:00 |
Uzbekistán |
- |
Serbia |
3:0 |
|
|
17:00 |
Rusia |
- |
Turquía |
2:3 |
|
Septiembre |
05.09.2019 |
18:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Austria |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
08.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Austria |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
Uzbekistán |
- |
EAU |
2:0 |
|
17.09.2019 |
16:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Turquía |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Eslovenia |
- |
Hungría |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bulgaria |
- |
Eslovaquia |
2:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Irlanda del Norte |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Noruega |
- |
Suecia |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
19.09.2019 |
14:00 |
Hungría |
- |
Eslovenia |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Noruega |
- |
Suecia |
7:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Irlanda del Norte |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Polonia |
- |
Turquía |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
24.09.2019 |
16:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Bulgaria |
2:2 |
|
|
17:00 |
Francia |
- |
Gales |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Suiza |
- |
Italia |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Ucrania |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
26.09.2019 |
11:00 |
Suiza |
- |
Italia |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Francia |
- |
Gales |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Bulgaria |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
Bélgica |
- |
Ucrania |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
Octubre |
09.10.2019 |
16:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Alemania |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
12.10.2019 |
13:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Alemania |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
15.10.2019 |
15:30 |
Eslovaquia |
- |
República Checa |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
17.10.2019 |
11:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Eslovaquia |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.10.2019 |
14:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Turquía |
2:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Austria |
- |
Suiza |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.10.2019 |
11:30 |
Austria |
- |
Suiza |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Turquía |
0:2 |
|
25.10.2019 |
16:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Escocia |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
29.10.2019 |
16:00 |
Francia |
- |
Bélgica |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Rusia |
- |
Italia |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
31.10.2019 |
14:00 |
Italia |
- |
Bélgica |
4:2 (3:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Francia |
- |
Rusia |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
Noviembre |
02.11.2019 |
14:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Rusia |
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Francia |
- |
Italia |
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
05.11.2019 |
18:30 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Hungría |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
07.11.2019 |
18:30 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Hungría |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
13.11.2019 |
14:00 |
Austria |
- |
Chipre |
7:3 (3:0)
|
|
15.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Austria |
- |
Chipre |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Alemania |
- |
República Checa |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.11.2019 |
11:00 |
Alemania |
- |
República Checa |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
26.11.2019 |
11:30 |
Portugal |
- |
Dinamarca |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hungría |
- |
Italia |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Turquía |
- |
Bélgica |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
28.11.2019 |
11:30 |
Dinamarca |
- |
Turquía |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Hungría |
- |
Italia |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Bélgica |
- |
Portugal |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
30.11.2019 |
12:00 |
Turquía |
- |
Portugal |
4:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Dinamarca |
- |
Bélgica |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
Diciembre |
02.12.2019 |
12:00 |
Japón |
- |
México |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Rusia |
- |
Inglaterra |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
03.12.2019 |
11:00 |
Rusia |
- |
México |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
España |
- |
Japón |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
04.12.2019 |
11:00 |
Japón |
- |
Inglaterra |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Azerbaiyán |
0:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
España |
- |
México |
3:3 (0:1)
|
|
06.12.2019 |
11:00 |
México |
- |
Inglaterra |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Montenegro |
- |
Azerbaiyán |
1:0 |
|
|
17:00 |
España |
- |
Rusia |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
08.12.2019 |
10:00 |
Rusia |
- |
Japón |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
España |
- |
Inglaterra |
3:3 (2:2)
|
|