Sub 16 Amistosos 2024 » Calendario
Enero |
17.01.2024 |
15:30 |
Francia |
- |
Luxemburgo |
5:1 (1:0)
|
|
19.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Francia |
- |
Luxemburgo |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.01.2024 |
10:30 |
República Checa |
- |
Grecia |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Turquía |
- |
Irlanda |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
24.01.2024 |
12:30 |
Irlanda |
- |
República Checa |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Turquía |
- |
Grecia |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Escocia |
- |
Australia |
2:1 |
|
26.01.2024 |
11:00 |
Turquía |
- |
República Checa |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Irlanda |
- |
Grecia |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
Febrero |
09.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Japón |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Países Bajos |
6:2 (2:0)
|
|
11.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Alemania |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Japón |
6:3 (4:1)
|
|
13.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Italia |
- |
Bélgica |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
14.02.2024 |
11:30 |
Portugal |
- |
Japón |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Países Bajos |
- |
Alemania |
3:3 (1:2)
|
|
15.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Italia |
- |
Bélgica |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Suecia |
- |
Corea del Sur |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
21.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Arabia Saudita |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
23.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Suecia |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Arabia Saudita |
- |
Corea del Sur |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
|
|
25.02.2024 |
15:00 |
Suecia |
- |
Arabia Saudita |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
26.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Corea del Sur |
- |
Inglaterra |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
28.02.2024 |
10:00 |
España |
- |
Japón |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Escocia |
- |
Rumania |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Chipre |
- |
Noruega |
6:7 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
15:30 |
Dinamarca |
- |
Francia |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
Marzo |
01.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Dinamarca |
- |
Japón |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Chipre |
- |
Escocia |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Rumania |
- |
Noruega |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Francia |
- |
España |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
02.03.2024 |
11:30 |
San Marino |
- |
Kosovo |
5:6 (1:2, 2:2) pn. |
|
|
14:30 |
Albania |
- |
Belice |
9:0 (3:0)
|
|
04.03.2024 |
08:00 |
Francia |
- |
Japón |
5:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
08:30 |
Dinamarca |
- |
España |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Noruega |
- |
Escocia |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
10:00 |
Chipre |
- |
Rumania |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:30 |
Belice |
- |
San Marino |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) pn. |
|
|
14:30 |
Albania |
- |
Kosovo |
2:3 (0:1, 2:2) pn.
|
|
05.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Países Bajos |
0:0
|
|
07.03.2024 |
11:30 |
Kosovo |
- |
Belice |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
14:30 |
Albania |
- |
San Marino |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
Francia |
- |
Rumania |
2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
09.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Francia |
- |
Rumania |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
12.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Hungría |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Malta |
- |
Suiza |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
13.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Malta |
- |
Suiza |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Hungría |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Austria |
- |
Macedonia del Norte |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Italia |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
Nigeria |
3:2
|
|
23.03.2024 |
12:30 |
Austria |
- |
Macedonia del Norte |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
25.03.2024 |
11:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Italia |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Marruecos |
- |
Nigeria |
3:5
|
|
26.03.2024 |
18:30 |
República Checa |
- |
Gales |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Francia |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
México |
- |
Japón |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Argentina |
- |
Arabia Saudita |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.03.2024 |
18:30 |
República Checa |
- |
México |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Francia |
- |
Arabia Saudita |
6:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Gales |
- |
Japón |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Argentina |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
2:3 (0:3)
|
|
30.03.2024 |
18:00 |
Japón |
- |
República Checa |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Francia |
- |
Argentina |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Gales |
- |
México |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Arabia Saudita |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
Abril |
01.04.2024 |
10:30 |
Arabia Saudita |
- |
Gales |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
10:30 |
Argentina |
- |
República Checa |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:15 |
Japón |
- |
Costa de Marfil |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:45 |
Francia |
- |
México |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.04.2024 |
17:30 |
España |
- |
Portugal |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
04.04.2024 |
11:00 |
España |
- |
Portugal |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
09.04.2024 |
12:00 |
Dinamarca |
- |
Países Bajos |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Suecia |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
11.04.2024 |
12:00 |
Suecia |
- |
Países Bajos |
3:2 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
13:00 |
Suiza |
- |
Australia |
3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Dinamarca |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pn. |
|
12.04.2024 |
17:10 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Italia |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
13.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Suecia |
- |
Dinamarca |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
14:00 |
Bélgica |
- |
Países Bajos |
2:4 pn. |
|
14.04.2024 |
|
Italia |
- |
Nigeria |
no jug.
|
|
15.04.2024 |
17:00 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Bélgica |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
17.04.2024 |
|
Bélgica |
- |
Nigeria |
no jug. |
|
|
11:00 |
Italia |
- |
Bélgica |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
18.04.2024 |
13:00 |
Hungría |
- |
Noruega |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
23.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Rumania |
- |
China |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dinamarca |
- |
Polonia |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
24.04.2024 |
12:30 |
Finlandia |
- |
Suecia |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Croacia |
- |
Uruguay |
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) pn.
|
|
25.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Rumania |
- |
Polonia |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Dinamarca |
- |
China |
4:4 (0:1)
|
|
26.04.2024 |
12:30 |
Croacia |
- |
Suecia |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Finlandia |
- |
Uruguay |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
27.04.2024 |
11:00 |
Rumania |
- |
Dinamarca |
-:- |
|
|
16:00 |
Polonia |
- |
China |
-:- |
|
29.04.2024 |
10:30 |
Croacia |
- |
Finlandia |
-:- |
|
|
12:30 |
Uruguay |
- |
Suecia |
-:- |
|
Mayo |
04.05.2024 |
17:30 |
Finlandia |
- |
Hungría |
-:- |
|
06.05.2024 |
13:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Gales |
-:- |
|
09.05.2024 |
12:00 |
Suiza |
- |
Irlanda |
-:- |
|
|
15:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Grecia |
-:- |
|
|
18:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Austria |
-:- |
|
11.05.2024 |
18:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Suiza |
-:-
|
|
14.05.2024 |
12:00 |
Portugal |
- |
Irlanda |
-:- |
|
|
12:00 |
Austria |
- |
Suiza |
-:-
|
|
20.05.2024 |
11:00 |
Turquía |
- |
República Checa |
-:- |
|
22.05.2024 |
11:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Gales |
-:- |
|
25.05.2024 |
10:00 |
República Checa |
- |
Polonia |
-:- |
|
Junio |
28.06.2024 |
16:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Letonia |
-:- |
|
30.06.2024 |
18:00 |
Lituania |
- |
Finlandia |
-:- |
|
Julio |
02.07.2024 |
11:00 |
Finlandia |
- |
Estonia |
-:- |
|
Agosto |
15.08.2024 |
|
Suecia |
- |
Finlandia |
-:- |
|
18.08.2024 |
|
Suecia |
- |
Finlandia |
-:- |
|
Septiembre |
12.09.2024 |
|
Noruega |
- |
Suecia |
-:- |
|
15.09.2024 |
|
Noruega |
- |
Suecia |
-:- |
|