» Árbitros | » Árbitros asistentes |
Nombre | Fecha de nacimiento | País | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adolf Prokop | 02.02.1939 | Alemania | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
Menachem Ashkenazi | 06.08.1934 | Israel | 2 | - | - | - | |
Charles Corver | 16.01.1936 | Países Bajos | 2 | 3 | - | - | |
Alfred Delcourt | 17.01.1929 | Bélgica | 2 | 7 | - | - | |
Nikola Dudin | 18.05.1932 | Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
Ian Foote | 24.03.1933 | Escocia | 2 | 6 | - | - | |
António Garrido | 03.12.1932 | Portugal | 2 | 3 | - | - | |
Sergio Gonella | 23.05.1933 | Italia | 2 | 4 | - | - | |
John Gordon | 10.02.1930 | Escocia | 2 | 7 | - | - | |
Alojzy Jarguz | 19.03.1934 | Polonia | 2 | - | - | 1 | |
Michal Jursa | 19.11.1935 | Eslovaquia | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
Dušan Maksimović | 06.01.1940 | Serbia | 2 | 6 | - | - | |
Alberto Michelotti | 15.07.1930 | Italia | 2 | 6 | - | 2 | |
Károly Palotai | 11.09.1935 | Hungría | 2 | 6 | - | - | |
Patrick Partridge | 30.06.1933 | Inglaterra | 2 | - | - | - | |
Francis Rion | 10.06.1933 | Bélgica | 2 | 6 | - | - | |
Svein Thime | 15.12.1940 | Noruega | 2 | 4 | - | - | |
Robert Wurtz | 16.11.1941 | Francia | 2 | 7 | - | - | |
Heinz Aldinger | 07.01.1933 | Alemania | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Ole Amundsen | Dinamarca | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Abdelkader Aouissi | Argelia | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | ||
Jan Beck | 11.08.1933 | Países Bajos | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Ferdinand Biwersi | 24.06.1934 | Alemania | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Paul Bonett | 00.00.1929 | Malta | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
Ken Burns | 00.00.1931 | Inglaterra | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
John Carpenter | 00.00.1927 | Irlanda | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jacques Colling | 00.00.1926 | Luxemburgo | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Bruno della Bruna | Suiza | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Ernst Dörflinger-Buser | 00.00.1936 | Suiza | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jean Dubach | 28.02.1930 | Suiza | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ulf Eriksson | 26.05.1942 | Suecia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Walter Eschweiler | 20.09.1935 | Alemania | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Ángel Franco Martínez | 03.10.1938 | España | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Constantin Ghiță | 00.00.1931 | Rumania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rudi Glöckner | 20.03.1929 | Alemania | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Cesare Gussoni | 20.01.1934 | Italia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Robert Héliès | 22.11.1935 | Francia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Martti Hirviniemi | 23.05.1933 | Finlandia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Michel Kitabdjian | 07.05.1930 | Francia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Abraham Klein | 29.03.1934 | Israel | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Georges Konrath | 15.02.1937 | Francia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Muhamed Larache | Marruecos | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Erich Linemayr | 24.01.1933 | Austria | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Valentin Lipatov | 29.01.1932 | Rusia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Henning Lund-Sørensen | 20.03.1942 | Dinamarca | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anders Mattsson | 21.01.1943 | Finlandia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Pat Mulham | Escocia | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
György Müncz | 00.00.1929 | Hungría | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jaffar Namdar | 02.07.1934 | Irán | 1 | - | - | - | |
Hilmi Ok | 18.01.1932 | Turquía | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Nicolae Rainea | 19.11.1933 | Rumania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Thomas Reynolds | Gales | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | ||
Hedi Seoudi | Túnez | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Jack Taylor | 21.05.1930 | Inglaterra | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Franz Wöhrer | 05.06.1939 | Austria | 1 | - | - | - | |
Malcolm Wright | 12.10.1932 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | - | - | - | |
Eldar Zade | 25.05.1934 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Nikolaos Zlatanos | 00.00.1934 | Grecia | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | |
Asistencia | 77 | 134 | 1 | 9 |