I | Niki Volou FC | - | Panthrakikos | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Panthrakikos | - | Niki Volou FC | 1:4 pn. | ||
I: 25.09.2013 14:30 | V: 30.10.2013 14:30 | Campeones: Niki Volou FC | ||||
I | Asteras Magoulas | - | Levadiakos | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Levadiakos | - | Asteras Magoulas | 3:2 | ||
I: 25.09.2013 14:30 | V: 30.10.2013 14:30 | Campeones: Asteras Magoulas | ||||
I | Iraklis Psachna | - | Veria FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Veria FC | - | Iraklis Psachna | 2:1 | ||
I: 25.09.2013 14:30 | V: 31.10.2013 14:30 | Campeones: Iraklis Psachna | ||||
I | PAS Giannina | - | Aiginiakos FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Aiginiakos FC | - | PAS Giannina | 1:0 | ||
I: 25.09.2013 14:30 | V: 30.10.2013 14:00 | Campeones: Aiginiakos FC | ||||
I | Olympiacos | - | Fokikos FC | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Fokikos FC | - | Olympiacos | 3:5 | ||
I: 25.09.2013 17:00 | V: 30.10.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Olympiacos | ||||
I | Asteras Tripolis | - | AO Chania | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AO Chania | - | Asteras Tripolis | 0:1 | ||
I: 25.09.2013 17:00 | V: 31.10.2013 14:30 | Campeones: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
I | Panathinaikos | - | Ergotelis | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Ergotelis | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 | ||
I: 25.09.2013 19:30 | V: 30.10.2013 17:00 | Campeones: Panathinaikos | ||||
I | Panionios GSS | - | Apollon Kalamarias | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Apollon Kalamarias | - | Panionios GSS | 0:0 | ||
I: 25.09.2013 19:30 | V: 30.10.2013 14:30 | Campeones: Panionios GSS | ||||
I | GS Kallithea | - | OFI Heraklion | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | OFI Heraklion | - | GS Kallithea | 1:1 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 14:30 | V: 31.10.2013 17:00 | Campeones: OFI Heraklion | ||||
I | AEP Iraklis FC | - | Skoda Xanthi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Skoda Xanthi | - | AEP Iraklis FC | 2:2 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 14:30 | V: 31.10.2013 17:00 | Campeones: AEP Iraklis FC | ||||
I | AO Kerkyra | - | Panetolikos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Panetolikos | - | AO Kerkyra | 1:0 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 14:30 | V: 31.10.2013 14:30 | Campeones: Panetolikos | ||||
I | Pierikos Katerini | - | AEL Kalloni | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | AEL Kalloni | - | Pierikos Katerini | 2:2 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 14:30 | V: 31.10.2013 13:30 | Campeones: AEL Kalloni | ||||
I | Olympiacos Volou | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Aris Saloniki | - | Olympiacos Volou | 0:0 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 17:00 | V: 31.10.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Olympiacos Volou | ||||
I | Fostiras FC | - | Atromitos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Atromitos | - | Fostiras FC | 7:0 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 17:00 | V: 31.10.2013 19:30 | Campeones: Atromitos | ||||
I | PAOK Saloniki | - | Anagennisi Karditsa | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Anagennisi Karditsa | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:1 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 19:30 | V: 30.10.2013 19:30 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | Platanias Chanion | - | Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Apollon Smyrnis | - | Platanias Chanion | 2:1 | ||
I: 26.09.2013 19:30 | V: 30.10.2013 17:00 | Campeones: Apollon Smyrnis | ||||