22. Jornada
19.05.2024 17:00 Rivers United Rivers United - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
33. Jornada
25.05.2024 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Bayelsa United Bayelsa United -:-
25.05.2024 Rivers United Rivers United - Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos -:-
25.05.2024 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
25.05.2024 Katsina United Katsina United - Shooting Stars Shooting Stars -:-
25.05.2024 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance -:-
25.05.2024 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Gombe United Gombe United -:-
25.05.2024 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
25.05.2024 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Doma United Doma United -:-
25.05.2024 Kwara United Kwara United - Remo Stars Remo Stars -:-
25.05.2024 Plateau United Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
34. Jornada
11.05.2024 Doma United Doma United - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars apla.
11.05.2024 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance - Katsina United Katsina United apla.
12.05.2024 Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers apla.
12.05.2024 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Rivers United Rivers United apla.
12.05.2024 Shooting Stars Shooting Stars - Abia Warriors Abia Warriors apla.
12.05.2024 Gombe United Gombe United - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars apla.
12.05.2024 Akwa United Akwa United - Heartland FC Heartland FC apla.
12.05.2024 Remo Stars Remo Stars - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars apla.
12.05.2024 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United Kwara United apla.
12.05.2024 Bayelsa United Bayelsa United - Plateau United Plateau United apla.
35. Jornada
19.05.2024 Bayelsa United Bayelsa United - Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos apla.
19.05.2024 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba apla.
19.05.2024 Rivers United Rivers United - Shooting Stars Shooting Stars apla.
19.05.2024 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors - Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance apla.
19.05.2024 Katsina United Katsina United - Gombe United Gombe United apla.
19.05.2024 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Akwa United Akwa United apla.
19.05.2024 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Doma United Doma United apla.
19.05.2024 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Remo Stars Remo Stars apla.
19.05.2024 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes apla.
19.05.2024 Plateau United Plateau United - Kwara United Kwara United apla.
36. Jornada
25.05.2024 Doma United Doma United - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars apla.
25.05.2024 Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance - Rivers United Rivers United apla.
26.05.2024 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Bayelsa United Bayelsa United apla.
26.05.2024 Shooting Stars Shooting Stars - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers apla.
26.05.2024 Gombe United Gombe United - Abia Warriors Abia Warriors apla.
26.05.2024 Akwa United Akwa United - Katsina United Katsina United apla.
26.05.2024 Remo Stars Remo Stars - Heartland FC Heartland FC apla.
26.05.2024 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars apla.
26.05.2024 Kwara United Kwara United - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars apla.
26.05.2024 Sporting Lagos Sporting Lagos - Plateau United Plateau United apla.