25. Jornada
18.03.2020 15:30 Adamawa United FC - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 0:2
18.03.2020 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - Kwara United Kwara United 2:1
18.03.2020 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:0
18.03.2020 16:00 Jigawa Golden Stars - Heartland FC Heartland FC 2:1
18.03.2020 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
18.03.2020 16:00 Dakkada FC - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 2:3
18.03.2020 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Warri Wolves Warri Wolves 3:0
18.03.2020 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC 2:1
18.03.2020 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Katsina United Katsina United 1:2
18.03.2020 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United Akwa United 0:0
26. Jornada
22.03.2020 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Plateau United Plateau United apla.
22.03.2020 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists apla.
22.03.2020 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Jigawa Golden Stars apla.
22.03.2020 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars apla.
22.03.2020 Warri Wolves Warri Wolves - Dakkada FC apla.
22.03.2020 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC apla.
22.03.2020 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - MFM FC MFM FC apla.
22.03.2020 Katsina United Katsina United - Adamawa United FC apla.
22.03.2020 Akwa United Akwa United - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars apla.
22.03.2020 Kwara United Kwara United - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC apla.
28. Jornada
29.03.2020 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Kwara United Kwara United apla.
29.03.2020 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United Plateau United apla.
29.03.2020 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists apla.
29.03.2020 Warri Wolves Warri Wolves - Jigawa Golden Stars apla.
29.03.2020 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars apla.
29.03.2020 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Dakkada FC apla.
29.03.2020 Katsina United Katsina United - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC apla.
29.03.2020 Akwa United Akwa United - MFM FC MFM FC apla.
29.03.2020 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United FC apla.
29.03.2020 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC apla.
29. Jornada
05.04.2020 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Heartland FC Heartland FC apla.
05.04.2020 Kwara United Kwara United - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba apla.
05.04.2020 Plateau United Plateau United - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers apla.
05.04.2020 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Warri Wolves Warri Wolves apla.
05.04.2020 Jigawa Golden Stars - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC apla.
05.04.2020 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba apla.
05.04.2020 Dakkada FC - Katsina United Katsina United apla.
05.04.2020 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Akwa United Akwa United apla.
05.04.2020 MFM FC MFM FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars apla.
05.04.2020 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Adamawa United FC apla.