8. Jornada
20.10.2021 15:30 PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0)
21.10.2021 13:15 Persik Kediri Persik Kediri - Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 4:2 (3:1)
21.10.2021 15:30 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:1)
22.10.2021 10:15 Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang - Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 2:1 (2:0)
22.10.2021 13:15 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 4:2 (0:1)
22.10.2021 15:45 Borneo FC Borneo FC - PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:1 (0:1)
22.10.2021 15:45 Madura United FC Madura United FC - Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2:3 (0:1)
23.10.2021 13:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh - Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC -:-
23.10.2021 15:45 Bali United Bali United - Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo -:-
9. Jornada
25.10.2021 10:15 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera -:-
25.10.2021 15:30 Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan - Persik Kediri Persik Kediri -:-
26.10.2021 10:15 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar - Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 -:-
26.10.2021 13:15 PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung Persib Bandung -:-
26.10.2021 15:45 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya -:-
27.10.2021 10:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh - Madura United FC Madura United FC -:-
27.10.2021 10:15 Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo - Borneo FC Borneo FC -:-
27.10.2021 13:15 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman - Bali United Bali United -:-
27.10.2021 15:45 Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC - Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang -:-
10. Jornada
29.10.2021 13:15 PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan -:-
15. Jornada
20.10.2021 PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman PSS Sleman apla.
20.10.2021 Persik Kediri Persik Kediri - Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang apla.
21.10.2021 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya - PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera apla.
21.10.2021 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo apla.
22.10.2021 Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar PSM Makassar apla.
22.10.2021 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh - Borneo FC Borneo FC apla.
22.10.2021 Madura United FC Madura United FC - Persib Bandung Persib Bandung apla.
23.10.2021 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta - Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 apla.
23.10.2021 Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC - Bali United Bali United apla.
16. Jornada
24.10.2021 Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang - PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang apla.
25.10.2021 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura apla.
25.10.2021 PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera - Persik Kediri Persik Kediri apla.
26.10.2021 Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo - Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan apla.
26.10.2021 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya apla.
27.10.2021 Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 - Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh apla.
27.10.2021 Borneo FC Borneo FC - Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC apla.
27.10.2021 Bali United Bali United - Madura United FC Madura United FC apla.
27.10.2021 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta apla.
17. Jornada
29.10.2021 Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang - PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera apla.
29.10.2021 Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang apla.
Resultado Ficha En directo