2. Jornada
01.03.2020 00:00 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
01.03.2020 00:00 Orlando City Orlando City - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
01.03.2020 02:00 Nashville SC Nashville SC - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
01.03.2020 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
01.03.2020 18:30 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - New York City FC New York City FC
01.03.2020 19:00 New York RB New York RB - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
01.03.2020 21:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
01.03.2020 23:30 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
02.03.2020 01:30 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
07.03.2020 19:30 New England Revolution New England Revolution - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
07.03.2020 20:00 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - New York RB New York RB
07.03.2020 21:00 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal
07.03.2020 21:30 D.C. United D.C. United - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
07.03.2020 23:00 Toronto FC Toronto FC - New York City FC New York City FC
08.03.2020 01:00 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
08.03.2020 02:00 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
08.03.2020 02:30 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
08.03.2020 03:00 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - Orlando City Orlando City
08.03.2020 04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
08.03.2020 04:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
09.03.2020 00:00 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Nashville SC Nashville SC
09.03.2020 03:30 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
14.03.2020 New York City FC New York City FC - FC Dallas FC Dallas apla.
14.03.2020 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy apla.
14.03.2020 Toronto FC Toronto FC - Nashville SC Nashville SC apla.
14.03.2020 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake apla.
14.03.2020 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - D.C. United D.C. United apla.
15.03.2020 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids apla.
15.03.2020 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City apla.
15.03.2020 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes apla.
15.03.2020 Orlando City Orlando City - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire apla.
15.03.2020 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders apla.
15.03.2020 New England Revolution New England Revolution - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers apla.
16.03.2020 Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC - New York RB New York RB apla.
21.03.2020 New York City FC New York City FC - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps apla.
21.03.2020 Nashville SC Nashville SC - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew apla.
21.03.2020 Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC - Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal apla.
21.03.2020 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC Toronto FC apla.
21.03.2020 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC apla.
22.03.2020 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - New York RB New York RB apla.
22.03.2020 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo apla.
22.03.2020 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution New England Revolution apla.
22.03.2020 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas FC Dallas apla.
22.03.2020 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City apla.
22.03.2020 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - D.C. United D.C. United apla.
22.03.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Orlando City Orlando City apla.
23.03.2020 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers apla.
28.03.2020 New York RB New York RB - Orlando City Orlando City apla.
29.03.2020 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake apla.
29.03.2020 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union apla.
3. Jornada
04.04.2020 D.C. United D.C. United - New York City FC New York City FC apla.
04.04.2020 Nashville SC Nashville SC - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders apla.
04.04.2020 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - New York RB New York RB apla.
04.04.2020 Orlando City Orlando City - Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal apla.
04.04.2020 FC Dallas FC Dallas - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC apla.
04.04.2020 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Toronto FC Toronto FC apla.
05.04.2020 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers apla.
05.04.2020 New England Revolution New England Revolution - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids apla.
05.04.2020 Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes apla.
05.04.2020 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake apla.
05.04.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City apla.
05.04.2020 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union apla.
05.04.2020 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC apla.
11.04.2020 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal apla.
11.04.2020 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF apla.
11.04.2020 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - D.C. United D.C. United apla.
12.04.2020 New England Revolution New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati apla.
12.04.2020 Toronto FC Toronto FC - New York RB New York RB apla.
12.04.2020 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Orlando City Orlando City apla.
12.04.2020 Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy apla.
12.04.2020 Nashville SC Nashville SC - Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City apla.
12.04.2020 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids apla.
12.04.2020 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC apla.
12.04.2020 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - FC Dallas FC Dallas apla.
12.04.2020 New York City FC New York City FC - Chicago Fire Chicago Fire apla.
15.04.2020 D.C. United D.C. United - Toronto FC Toronto FC apla.
15.04.2020 Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC apla.
16.04.2020 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy apla.
16.04.2020 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes apla.
18.04.2020 Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo apla.
18.04.2020 New York RB New York RB - New England Revolution New England Revolution apla.
18.04.2020 Toronto FC Toronto FC - Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy apla.
18.04.2020 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes apla.
19.04.2020 Orlando City Orlando City - FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati apla.
19.04.2020 Nashville SC Nashville SC - D.C. United D.C. United apla.
19.04.2020 Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas FC Dallas apla.
19.04.2020 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids apla.
19.04.2020 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps apla.
19.04.2020 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake apla.
19.04.2020 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew Columbus Crew apla.
19.04.2020 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union - New York City FC New York City FC apla.
20.04.2020 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers apla.
25.04.2020 New England Revolution New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal apla.
25.04.2020 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF - Toronto FC Toronto FC apla.
25.04.2020 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC apla.
26.04.2020 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union apla.
26.04.2020 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC apla.
26.04.2020 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas FC Dallas apla.
26.04.2020 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders apla.
26.04.2020 Portland Timbers Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps apla.
26.04.2020 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo apla.
26.04.2020 Orlando City Orlando City - Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC apla.
26.04.2020 D.C. United D.C. United - New York RB New York RB apla.
26.04.2020 New York City FC New York City FC - Nashville SC Nashville SC apla.
26.04.2020 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati - San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes apla.
30.04.2020 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew - Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC apla.
30.04.2020 Toronto FC Toronto FC - New England Revolution New England Revolution apla.
30.04.2020 Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake - Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF apla.
30.04.2020 San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps apla.
Resultado Ficha En directo