14. Jornada
21.05.2022 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
21.05.2022 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
21.05.2022 07:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
21.05.2022 08:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
21.05.2022 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.05.2022 10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
21.05.2022 10:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
21.05.2022 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
22.05.2022 08:00 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
15. Jornada
25.05.2022 12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
25.05.2022 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
25.05.2022 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
25.05.2022 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
25.05.2022 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
25.05.2022 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
25.05.2022 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
25.05.2022 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
25.05.2022 12:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
16. Jornada
28.05.2022 07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
28.05.2022 10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
29.05.2022 06:05 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
29.05.2022 07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
29.05.2022 08:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
29.05.2022 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
29.05.2022 09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
29.05.2022 09:00 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
29.05.2022 10:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo