1. Jornada
04.08.2018 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
04.08.2018 18:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Free State Stars Free State Stars
04.08.2018 18:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United SuperSport United
04.08.2018 18:00 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC
04.08.2018 20:15 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park Highlands Park
04.08.2018 20:15 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC Baroka FC
05.08.2018 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United Chippa United
05.08.2018 15:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
07.08.2018 19:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
07.08.2018 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits
08.08.2018 19:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
08.08.2018 19:30 Chippa United Chippa United - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
08.08.2018 19:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
08.08.2018 19:30 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
08.08.2018 19:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
09.08.2018 15:00 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Black Leopards Black Leopards
14.08.2018 19:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
15.08.2018 19:30 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits
17.08.2018 20:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18.08.2018 15:00 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
18.08.2018 18:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
18.08.2018 20:15 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
18.08.2018 20:15 Chippa United Chippa United - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
19.08.2018 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
19.08.2018 15:00 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Free State Stars Free State Stars -:-
22.08.2018 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
28.08.2018 19:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
28.08.2018 19:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
29.08.2018 19:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
29.08.2018 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
29.08.2018 19:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
29.08.2018 19:30 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
29.08.2018 19:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
2. Jornada
15.09.2018 15:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
15.09.2018 15:00 Chippa United Chippa United - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
15.09.2018 18:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
15.09.2018 20:15 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
15.09.2018 20:23 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Free State Stars Free State Stars -:-
16.09.2018 15:00 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
16.09.2018 15:00 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
18.09.2018 19:30 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
19.09.2018 19:30 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
19.09.2018 19:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
21.09.2018 20:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
22.09.2018 15:00 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
22.09.2018 15:00 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
22.09.2018 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
22.09.2018 20:15 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
23.09.2018 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
23.09.2018 15:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
26.09.2018 19:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - Free State Stars Free State Stars -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo