16. Jornada
16.10.2021 00:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Platense Platense
16.10.2021 02:15 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes Estudiantes
16.10.2021 02:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
16.10.2021 18:30 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
16.10.2021 20:45 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
16.10.2021 23:00 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Banfield Banfield
17.10.2021 01:15 Huracán Huracán - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
17.10.2021 20:45 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
17.10.2021 20:45 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
17.10.2021 23:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Independiente Independiente
18.10.2021 01:15 River Plate River Plate - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
17. Jornada
19.10.2021 19:30 Platense Platense - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
19.10.2021 21:45 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
20.10.2021 00:00 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
20.10.2021 02:15 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
20.10.2021 19:30 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
20.10.2021 21:45 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
21.10.2021 00:00 Banfield Banfield - Huracán Huracán -:-
21.10.2021 00:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
21.10.2021 02:15 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
21.10.2021 19:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
21.10.2021 21:45 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
22.10.2021 00:00 Independiente Independiente - Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín -:-
22.10.2021 02:15 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate River Plate -:-
18. Jornada
23.10.2021 20:45 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
23.10.2021 23:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Platense Platense -:-
24.10.2021 01:15 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
24.10.2021 20:45 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Banfield Banfield -:-
24.10.2021 20:45 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
24.10.2021 23:00 Huracán Huracán - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
25.10.2021 01:15 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
25.10.2021 19:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
25.10.2021 19:30 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
25.10.2021 21:45 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
25.10.2021 21:45 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
26.10.2021 00:00 River Plate River Plate - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
26.10.2021 02:15 Independiente Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo