6. Jornada
05.07.2022 00:00 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Rosario Central Rosario Central
05.07.2022 00:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
05.07.2022 02:30 Independiente Independiente - Platense Platense
7. Jornada
09.07.2022 01:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín -:-
09.07.2022 18:00 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
09.07.2022 20:30 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
09.07.2022 23:00 Banfield Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
10.07.2022 01:30 Platense Platense - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
10.07.2022 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Barracas Central Barracas Central -:-
10.07.2022 18:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
10.07.2022 20:30 Racing Club Racing Club - Independiente Independiente -:-
10.07.2022 23:00 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
10.07.2022 23:00 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Huracán Huracán -:-
11.07.2022 01:30 River Plate River Plate - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
12.07.2022 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
12.07.2022 00:00 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
12.07.2022 02:30 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Tigre Tigre -:-
8. Jornada
16.07.2022 00:00 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
16.07.2022 00:00 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
16.07.2022 02:30 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Platense Platense -:-
16.07.2022 02:30 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
16.07.2022 18:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
16.07.2022 20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe -:-
16.07.2022 20:30 Independiente Independiente - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
16.07.2022 23:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club Racing Club -:-
17.07.2022 01:30 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
17.07.2022 18:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús CA Lanús -:-
17.07.2022 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán Huracán -:-
17.07.2022 20:30 Banfield Banfield - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
17.07.2022 23:00 Tigre Tigre - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
18.07.2022 01:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate River Plate -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo