2. Jornada
25.07.2021 01:15 Banfield Banfield - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
25.07.2021 18:30 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
25.07.2021 18:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
25.07.2021 20:45 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
25.07.2021 23:00 River Plate River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
26.07.2021 01:15 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Independiente Independiente
26.07.2021 23:00 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
27.07.2021 01:15 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
3. Jornada
27.07.2021 21:30 Huracán Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
27.07.2021 23:45 Aldosivi Aldosivi - Racing Club Racing Club
28.07.2021 02:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
28.07.2021 19:15 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
28.07.2021 19:15 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield Banfield -:-
28.07.2021 21:30 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Platense Platense -:-
28.07.2021 21:30 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
28.07.2021 23:45 Independiente Independiente - Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
29.07.2021 02:00 CA Lanús CA Lanús - River Plate River Plate -:-
29.07.2021 19:15 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
29.07.2021 21:30 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
29.07.2021 23:45 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
30.07.2021 02:00 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
4. Jornada
31.07.2021 18:30 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
31.07.2021 20:45 CA Lanús CA Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe -:-
31.07.2021 23:00 Racing Club Racing Club - Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín -:-
01.08.2021 01:15 Platense Platense - Independiente Independiente -:-
01.08.2021 18:30 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
01.08.2021 20:45 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
01.08.2021 23:00 River Plate River Plate - Huracán Huracán -:-
02.08.2021 01:15 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Banfield Banfield -:-
02.08.2021 21:45 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE -:-
02.08.2021 21:45 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná - Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
03.08.2021 00:00 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
03.08.2021 00:00 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Aldosivi Aldosivi -:-
03.08.2021 02:15 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo