Primera ronda
25.01.2024 23:45 Estudiantes Estudiantes - Argentino de Monte Maiz Argentino de Monte Maiz
07.02.2024 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata - Centro Español Centro Español
07.02.2024 21:00 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
07.02.2024 23:15 Belgrano Belgrano - Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
08.02.2024 01:45 River Plate River Plate - Excursionistas Excursionistas
21.02.2024 21:10 Tigre Tigre - Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
22.02.2024 01:10 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield - Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
27.02.2024 21:10 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín - Temperley Temperley
29.02.2024 01:10 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo - Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy
13.03.2024 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors - Central Norte Central Norte -:-
13.03.2024 Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
13.03.2024 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba - Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino -:-
13.03.2024 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe - CA Los Andes CA Los Andes -:-
13.03.2024 Rosario Central Rosario Central - Douglas Haig Douglas Haig -:-
13.03.2024 Barracas Central Barracas Central - Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel -:-
13.03.2024 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán - Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano -:-
13.03.2024 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
13.03.2024 CA Lanús CA Lanús - El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli -:-
13.03.2024 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz - San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan -:-
13.03.2024 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú - Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
13.03.2024 Racing Club Racing Club - San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco -:-
13.03.2024 Independiente Independiente - Laferrere Laferrere -:-
13.03.2024 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada -:-
13.03.2024 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes -:-
13.03.2024 Banfield Banfield - Club Ciudad de Bolivar Club Ciudad de Bolivar -:-
13.03.2024 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta -:-
13.03.2024 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela -:-
13.03.2024 Platense Platense - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
13.03.2024 Huracán Huracán - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca -:-
13.03.2024 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE - Quilmes Quilmes -:-
13.03.2024 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys - Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland -:-
13.03.2024 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo