35. Jornada
23.09.2022 23:30 Quilmes Quilmes - Almagro Almagro
24.09.2022 20:30 Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino - Flandria Flandria
24.09.2022 20:30 Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo San Telmo
24.09.2022 20:30 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
24.09.2022 21:00 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
25.09.2022 16:00 Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez - Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
25.09.2022 18:40 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué - Belgrano Belgrano
25.09.2022 20:00 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown - Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
25.09.2022 21:00 Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE - Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
25.09.2022 22:00 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú - Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
25.09.2022 22:00 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia - Alvarado Alvarado
25.09.2022 23:00 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
26.09.2022 00:30 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - All Boys All Boys
26.09.2022 01:30 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba - Temperley Temperley
26.09.2022 20:00 Sacachispas Sacachispas - Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
27.09.2022 01:30 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina - Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
27.09.2022 02:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
28.09.2022 00:00 Atlanta Atlanta - Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
36. Jornada
01.10.2022 02:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy - San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
01.10.2022 20:05 Alvarado Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
01.10.2022 23:00 Temperley Temperley - Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino -:-
01.10.2022 23:00 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever - San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan -:-
01.10.2022 23:00 Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE - Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela -:-
01.10.2022 23:00 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn - Sacachispas Sacachispas -:-
01.10.2022 23:00 Flandria Flandria - Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez -:-
01.10.2022 23:00 San Telmo San Telmo - Atlanta Atlanta -:-
01.10.2022 23:00 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine - Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué -:-
02.10.2022 00:10 Almagro Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia -:-
02.10.2022 20:50 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano -:-
02.10.2022 21:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE -:-
02.10.2022 21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza - Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
03.10.2022 00:30 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra - Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown -:-
03.10.2022 20:00 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago - Quilmes Quilmes -:-
04.10.2022 00:05 All Boys All Boys - Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina -:-
04.10.2022 00:30 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón - Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba -:-
04.10.2022 02:35 Belgrano Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo