7. Jornada
14.03.2020 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo - Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica apla.
14.03.2020 César Vallejo César Vallejo - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar apla.
14.03.2020 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
14.03.2020 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal apla.
15.03.2020 Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC apla.
15.03.2020 Carlos Stein - Cusco FC Cusco FC apla.
15.03.2020 Sport Boys Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal apla.
15.03.2020 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional apla.
15.03.2020 Cienciano Cienciano - Atlético Grau apla.
15.03.2020 Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad - Mannucci Mannucci apla.
8. Jornada
22.03.2020 Mannucci Mannucci - Llacuabamba apla.
22.03.2020 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo apla.
22.03.2020 Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica - César Vallejo César Vallejo apla.
22.03.2020 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar - Carlos Stein apla.
22.03.2020 Cusco FC Cusco FC - Sport Boys Sport Boys apla.
22.03.2020 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima Alianza Lima apla.
22.03.2020 Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao apla.
22.03.2020 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes - Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín apla.
22.03.2020 Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano Cienciano apla.
22.03.2020 Atlético Grau - Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad apla.
9. Jornada
03.04.2020 19:00 Llacuabamba - Atlético Grau -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC - Mannucci Mannucci -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 César Vallejo César Vallejo - Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 Carlos Stein - Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 Sport Boys Sport Boys - FBC Melgar FBC Melgar -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Cusco FC Cusco FC -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín - Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional -:-
03.04.2020 19:00 Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal -:-
05.04.2020 21:00 Cienciano Cienciano - Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo