Jugador Equipo(s) Partidos
Carlos Auzqui * River Plate River Plate
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Huracán Huracán
CA Lanús CA Lanús
28
Ignacio Fernández * River Plate River Plate
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
26
Washington Camacho Rosario Central Rosario Central
Racing Club Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24
Milton Casco * River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
24
Leonardo Ponzio River Plate River Plate
24
Rodrigo Aliendro * River Plate River Plate
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23
Gonzalo Martínez * River Plate River Plate
Huracán Huracán
23
Matías Caruzzo Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
22
Javier Pinola * River Plate River Plate
Rosario Central Rosario Central
22
Leonardo Jara * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes Estudiantes
21
Marcos Díaz Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
20
Jonatan Maidana * River Plate River Plate
20
Juan Sánchez Miño * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
20
Nelson Acevedo * Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
19
Guillermo Acosta * CA Lanús CA Lanús
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán
19
Rafael Borré * River Plate River Plate
19
Leandro González * Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Temperley Temperley
19
Lucas Licht * Racing Club Racing Club
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
19
Pablo Pérez * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Independiente
19
Ciro Rius * Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
19
Jonathan Schunke Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Estudiantes
19
Ignacio Scocco River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
19
Ramón Ábila * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
18
Gonzalo Bettini * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Banfield Banfield
Huracán Huracán
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
18
Nicolás Blandi * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Diego Braghieri * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
CA Lanús CA Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
18
Mauricio Martínez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club Racing Club
18
Gonzalo Montiel * River Plate River Plate
18
Damián Musto * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
18
Guillermo Ortiz * Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Aldosivi Aldosivi
18
Luis Rodríguez * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
18
Marco Rubén Rosario Central Rosario Central
18
Víctor Salazar * Rosario Central Rosario Central
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Jonás Aguirre * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Belgrano Belgrano
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
17
Nicolás Aguirre * CA Lanús CA Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
17
Favio Álvarez * Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
17
Ramiro Carrera * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
17
Maximiliano Coronel * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
All Boys All Boys
17
Nicolás de la Cruz * River Plate River Plate
17
Pol Fernández * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
17
Héctor Fértoli * Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
17
Federico González * Estudiantes Estudiantes
Quilmes Quilmes
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Tigre Tigre
17
Iván Marcone * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
CA Lanús CA Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
17
Damián Martínez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente Independiente
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
17
Emanuel Mas * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Estudiantes
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
17
Cristian Pavón * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
17
Enzo Pérez * River Plate River Plate
17
Juan Ramírez * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
17
Federico Vismara * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Huracán Huracán
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
17
Marcelo Benítez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Belgrano Belgrano
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
16
* Jugador en activo