# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 River Plate River Plate 37 28 7 2 78:17 61 91
2 Rosario Central Rosario Central 35 19 12 4 55:29 26 69
3 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 31 18 8 5 59:20 39 62
4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 28 13 8 7 42:29 13 47
5 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 25 11 10 4 31:16 15 43
6 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 25 12 6 7 31:24 7 42
7 Estudiantes Estudiantes 24 11 8 5 39:22 17 41
8 Racing Club Racing Club 24 12 5 7 33:23 10 41
9 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 23 11 7 5 32:17 15 40
10 Banfield Banfield 21 12 4 5 30:17 13 40
11 CA Lanús CA Lanús 23 11 6 6 36:19 17 39
12 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 22 10 7 5 33:24 9 37
13 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 22 10 6 6 25:21 4 36
14 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 24 9 8 7 29:21 8 35
15 Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 22 9 8 5 27:19 8 35
16 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 22 9 8 5 28:23 5 35
17 Independiente Independiente 22 10 4 8 33:20 13 34
18 Huracán Huracán 20 7 11 2 25:15 10 32
19 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 18 8 7 3 20:10 10 31
20 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 18 9 3 6 25:18 7 30
21 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 14 8 2 4 14:12 2 26
22 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 17 6 7 4 24:19 5 25
23 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 17 6 6 5 19:13 6 24
24 Temperley Temperley 14 6 5 3 20:10 10 23
25 All Boys All Boys 12 6 4 2 18:9 9 22
26 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 12 6 4 2 13:8 5 22
27 Belgrano Belgrano 17 6 4 7 18:15 3 22
28 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 12 5 6 1 17:9 8 21
29 Tigre Tigre 18 5 6 7 15:19 -4 21
30 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 16 6 2 8 22:18 4 20
31 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 16 4 8 4 14:14 0 20
32 Quilmes Quilmes 12 5 4 3 18:13 5 19
33 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 14 6 0 8 13:19 -6 18
34 Almagro Almagro 12 4 4 4 9:10 -1 16
35 Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 10 5 1 4 11:14 -3 16
36 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 14 4 4 6 16:21 -5 16
37 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15
38 Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 12 4 3 5 10:14 -4 15
39 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 16 2 9 5 14:19 -5 15
40 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 10 4 2 4 12:11 1 14
41 Atlanta Atlanta 11 3 5 3 14:14 0 14
42 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 8 4 2 2 11:11 0 14
43 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 13 3 5 5 8:12 -4 14
44 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 10 2 7 1 10:7 3 13
45 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 13
46 Platense Platense 8 4 0 4 6:8 -2 12
47 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 9 3 2 4 11:14 -3 11
48 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 10 3 2 5 11:15 -4 11
49 San Telmo San Telmo 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10
50 Aldosivi Aldosivi 12 2 4 6 7:17 -10 10
51 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 5 3 0 2 9:4 5 9
52 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
53 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 9 2 3 4 6:7 -1 9
54 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 7 3 0 4 4:5 -1 9
55 Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 6 3 0 3 6:9 -3 9
56 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 9 2 3 4 7:11 -4 9
57 Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 5 2 2 1 7:3 4 8
58 Barracas Central Barracas Central 5 2 2 1 6:3 3 8
59 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 8
60 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 7 2 2 3 8:12 -4 8
61 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 8 2 2 4 4:8 -4 8
62 Central Norte Central Norte 8 2 2 4 10:20 -10 8
63 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
64 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
65 Real Pilar Real Pilar 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 7
66 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 7 1 4 2 6:7 -1 7
67 Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 4 2 1 1 4:6 -2 7
68 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 11 1 4 6 7:20 -13 7
69 Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
70 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 6
71 Racing de Olavarría Racing de Olavarría 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
72 Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 6 1 3 2 4:9 -5 6
73 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 7 2 0 5 7:13 -6 6
74 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
75 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
76 Unión de Villa Krause Unión de Villa Krause 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5
77 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 5
78 Alvarado Alvarado 5 1 2 2 5:11 -6 5
79 Cipolletti Cipolletti 9 0 5 4 4:10 -6 5
80 Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario 7 1 2 4 4:12 -8 5
81 Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
Club Luján Club Luján 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
83 Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
84 Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
85 Camioneros Camioneros 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
86 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4
87 Excursionistas Excursionistas 5 0 4 1 1:5 -4 4
88 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
89 Boca de Río Gallegos Boca de Río Gallegos 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3
90 Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
San Martín de Mendoza San Martín de Mendoza 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
92 Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
93 Atlético Policial de Catamarca Atlético Policial de Catamarca 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
Pacífico de Gral. Alvear Pacífico de Gral. Alvear 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
95 Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 3
96 Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3
97 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3
98 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 6 0 3 3 3:6 -3 3
99 Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 3
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 3
101 Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
102 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 3
103 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 7 0 3 4 4:12 -8 3
104 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 3
105 Laferrere Laferrere 6 0 3 3 3:14 -11 3
106 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Flandria Flandria 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
108 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
109 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
110 Armenio Armenio 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 2
111 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 2
112 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2
113 Sacachispas Sacachispas 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 2
114 Dock Sud Dock Sud 3 0 2 1 2:7 -5 2
115 Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2
116 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
117 Alianza de Coronel Moldes Alianza de Coronel Moldes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Patria de Formosa Patria de Formosa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
119 Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
120 Atenas de Río Cuarto Atenas de Río Cuarto 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
122 Unión de Aconquija Unión de Aconquija 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
123 General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
126 El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
127 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
128 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1
129 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1
130 Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1
131 Acassuso Acassuso 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1
132 Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 6 0 1 5 5:19 -14 1
133 Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
134 9 de Julio de Morteros 9 de Julio de Morteros 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
136 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Grupo Universitario de Tandil Grupo Universitario de Tandil 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Libertad de Sunchales Libertad de Sunchales 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
142 Rivadavia de Lincoln Rivadavia de Lincoln 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
Villa Cubas de Catamarca Villa Cubas de Catamarca 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
144 Atlético Famaillá Atlético Famaillá 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gutiérrez Sport Club Gutiérrez Sport Club 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
147 Alumni de Villa María Alumni de Villa María 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Colegiales de Concordia Colegiales de Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Guaymallén de Mendoza Guaymallén de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Independiente de Neuquén Independiente de Neuquén 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Racing de Trelew Racing de Trelew 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Sarmiento de La Banda Sarmiento de La Banda 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
157 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
158 Américo Tesorieri Américo Tesorieri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Andino de La Rioja Andino de La Rioja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Deportivo La Emilia Deportivo La Emilia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Once Tigres Once Tigres 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Viale FBC Viale FBC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
164 Berazategui Berazategui 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
166 Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
168 Claypole Claypole 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
169 Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 0
170 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0
171 Central Ballester Central Ballester 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
172 Atlas Atlas 3 0 0 3 0:10 -10 0