# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 River Plate River Plate 38 29 7 2 83:17 66 94
2 Rosario Central Rosario Central 36 19 13 4 56:30 26 70
3 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 34 20 9 5 64:21 43 69
4 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 29 13 9 7 43:30 13 48
5 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 26 13 8 5 37:17 20 47
6 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 26 12 10 4 32:16 16 46
7 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 26 13 6 7 35:25 10 45
8 Estudiantes Estudiantes 25 12 8 5 41:23 18 44
9 Racing Club Racing Club 25 13 5 7 36:24 12 44
10 Banfield Banfield 22 13 4 5 33:18 15 43
11 CA Lanús CA Lanús 24 12 6 6 41:19 22 42
12 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 24 11 7 6 35:25 10 40
13 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 24 11 6 7 27:22 5 39
14 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 25 10 8 7 31:21 10 38
15 Independiente Independiente 23 10 5 8 34:21 13 35
16 Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 22 9 8 5 27:19 8 35
17 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 22 9 8 5 28:23 5 35
18 Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 19 9 7 3 25:10 15 34
19 Huracán Huracán 21 7 12 2 25:15 10 33
20 Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 19 9 4 6 25:18 7 31
21 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 18 7 6 5 21:14 7 27
22 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 15 8 3 4 14:12 2 27
23 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 18 6 7 5 24:21 3 25
24 Temperley Temperley 14 6 5 3 20:10 10 23
25 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 17 7 2 8 25:19 6 23
26 Belgrano Belgrano 18 6 5 7 19:16 3 23
27 All Boys All Boys 12 6 4 2 18:9 9 22
28 Quilmes Quilmes 13 6 4 3 20:13 7 22
29 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 13 6 4 3 13:10 3 22
30 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 12 5 6 1 17:9 8 21
31 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 17 4 9 4 15:15 0 21
32 Tigre Tigre 18 5 6 7 15:19 -4 21
33 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 17 3 9 5 16:19 -3 18
34 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 15 6 0 9 13:21 -8 18
35 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 11 3 7 1 14:7 7 16
36 Almagro Almagro 12 4 4 4 9:10 -1 16
37 Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 10 5 1 4 11:14 -3 16
38 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 14 4 4 6 16:21 -5 16
39 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15
40 Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 12 4 3 5 10:14 -4 15
41 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 10 4 2 4 12:11 1 14
42 Atlanta Atlanta 11 3 5 3 14:14 0 14
43 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 8 4 2 2 11:11 0 14
44 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 13 3 5 5 8:12 -4 14
45 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 13
46 Platense Platense 9 4 1 4 7:9 -2 13
47 Barracas Central Barracas Central 6 3 2 1 10:4 6 11
48 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 9 3 2 4 6:8 -2 11
49 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 10 3 2 5 11:15 -4 11
50 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 10 3 2 5 11:16 -5 11
51 Aldosivi Aldosivi 13 2 5 6 8:18 -10 11
52 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 6 3 1 2 9:4 5 10
53 San Telmo San Telmo 6 3 1 2 7:5 2 10
54 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
55 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 9 2 3 4 6:7 -1 9
56 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 7 3 0 4 4:5 -1 9
57 Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 6 3 0 3 6:9 -3 9
58 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 10 2 3 5 7:13 -6 9
59 Central Norte Central Norte 9 2 3 4 11:21 -10 9
60 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 5 2 2 1 9:6 3 8
61 Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 6 2 2 2 7:5 2 8
62 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 8
63 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 7 2 2 3 8:12 -4 8
64 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
65 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
66 Real Pilar Real Pilar 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 7
67 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 7 1 4 2 6:7 -1 7
68 Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 4 2 1 1 4:6 -2 7
69 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 11 1 4 6 7:20 -13 7
70 Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6
71 Racing de Olavarría Racing de Olavarría 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
72 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6
73 Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 6 1 3 2 4:9 -5 6
74 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 7 2 0 5 7:13 -6 6
75 Flandria Flandria 3 1 2 0 3:1 2 5
76 Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
77 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 5
78 Unión de Villa Krause Unión de Villa Krause 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5
79 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 5
80 Alvarado Alvarado 5 1 2 2 5:11 -6 5
81 Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario 8 1 2 5 5:16 -11 5
82 Cipolletti Cipolletti 10 0 5 5 4:15 -11 5
83 Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
Club Luján Club Luján 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
85 Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas Jorge Gibson Brown de Posadas 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
86 Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4
87 Camioneros Camioneros 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
88 Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
89 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 7 0 4 3 3:6 -3 4
90 Excursionistas Excursionistas 5 0 4 1 1:5 -4 4
91 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
92 Boca de Río Gallegos Boca de Río Gallegos 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3
93 Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
San Martín de Mendoza San Martín de Mendoza 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
95 Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
96 Atlético Policial de Catamarca Atlético Policial de Catamarca 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
Pacífico de Gral. Alvear Pacífico de Gral. Alvear 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
98 Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 3
99 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3
100 Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 3
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 3
102 Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
103 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 3
104 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 7 0 3 4 4:12 -8 3
105 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 6 1 0 5 3:13 -10 3
106 Laferrere Laferrere 7 0 3 4 3:19 -16 3
107 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
108 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
109 UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2
110 Armenio Armenio 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 2
111 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2
112 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 3 0 2 1 1:4 -3 2
113 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 5 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2
114 Dock Sud Dock Sud 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 2
115 Sacachispas Sacachispas 5 0 2 3 4:12 -8 2
116 Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 5 0 2 3 3:13 -10 2
117 Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 7 0 2 5 6:20 -14 2
118 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
119 Alianza de Coronel Moldes Alianza de Coronel Moldes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Patria de Formosa Patria de Formosa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
121 Atenas de Río Cuarto Atenas de Río Cuarto 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Deportivo Mandiyú Deportivo Mandiyú 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
123 Unión de Aconquija Unión de Aconquija 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
124 General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
San Jorge de Tucumán San Jorge de Tucumán 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
127 El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
128 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1
129 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1
130 Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
131 Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1
132 Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
133 Acassuso Acassuso 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1
134 Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
135 9 de Julio de Morteros 9 de Julio de Morteros 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
138 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Grupo Universitario de Tandil Grupo Universitario de Tandil 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Libertad de Sunchales Libertad de Sunchales 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Sol de América de Formosa Sol de América de Formosa 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
144 Rivadavia de Lincoln Rivadavia de Lincoln 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
Villa Cubas de Catamarca Villa Cubas de Catamarca 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
146 Atlético Famaillá Atlético Famaillá 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gutiérrez Sport Club Gutiérrez Sport Club 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Ituzaingó Ituzaingó 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
149 Alumni de Villa María Alumni de Villa María 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Colegiales de Concordia Colegiales de Concordia 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Guaymallén de Mendoza Guaymallén de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Independiente de Neuquén Independiente de Neuquén 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Racing de Trelew Racing de Trelew 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Sarmiento de La Banda Sarmiento de La Banda 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
159 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
160 Américo Tesorieri Américo Tesorieri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Andino de La Rioja Andino de La Rioja 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Deportivo La Emilia Deportivo La Emilia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Once Tigres Once Tigres 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Viale FBC Viale FBC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
166 Berazategui Berazategui 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
168 Claypole Claypole 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
169 Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0
170 Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 4 0 0 4 1:7 -6 0
172 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0
173 Central Ballester Central Ballester 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
174 Atlas Atlas 3 0 0 3 0:10 -10 0