# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Ignacio Pussetto Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 7 (5+2)
2. Rodrigo Castillo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 6 (3+3)
3. Bruno Barticciotto Chile Chile Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (4+1)
Santiago Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 5 (4+1)
Matías Abaldo Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 (3+2)
6. Milton Giménez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 4 (4+0)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (3+1)
Tomás Molina Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 (3+1)
Marcos Portillo Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 (2+2)
Bryan Reyna Perú Perú Belgrano Belgrano 4 (2+2)
11. Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Facundo Colidio Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Héctor Fertoli Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
Franco Jara Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 3 (3+0)
Roger Martínez Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Claudio Aquino Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (2+1)
Ezequiel Fernández Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Manuel García Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 (2+1)
Alan Lescano Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (2+1)
Gastón Martirena Uruguay Uruguay Racing Club Racing Club 3 (2+1)
Ramón Sosa Paraguay Paraguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (2+1)
Marcelino Moreno Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Gastón Benavídez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (0+3)
24. Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Mateo Coronel Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Jerónimo Dómina Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Maroni Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Miguel Merentiel Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Mateo Pellegrino España España Platense Platense 2 (2+0)
Nahuel Ulariaga Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Alanís Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Benegas Argentina Argentina Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 2 (1+1)
Johan Carbonero Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Lucas Castro Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Edwuin Cetré Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Correa Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Marcelo Estigarribia Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Gastón Lodico Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Adrián Martínez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Orsini Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Salas Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Pablo Solari Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Rubén Botta Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Lautaro Giaccone Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Francisco González Metilli Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 2 (0+2)
Juan Infante Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Emiliano Viveros Mereles Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (0+2)
51. Brian Aguirre Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Albarracín Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Francisco Álvarez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Atencio Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Esequiel Barco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Alan Barrionuevo Argentina Argentina Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Cacciabué Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Carrera Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Édinson Cavani Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Colazo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Enzo Copetti Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Alexis Cuello Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Alexis Domínguez Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Domínguez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Claudio Echeverri Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Cristian Ferreira Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Facundo Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Agustín Fontana Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Galván Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Agustín Giay Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Gastón Gil Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Luciano Gondou Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (1+0)
Gerónimo Heredia Velazquez Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Herrera Argentina Argentina Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (1+0)
Marco Iacobellis Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Insúa Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1+0)
Santiago López Grobin Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Facundo Mallo Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Eros Mancuso Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Silvio Martínez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Luca Martínez Dupuy México México Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Armando Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Franco Minerva Argentina Argentina Platense Platense 1 (1+0)
Agustín Módica Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Aarón Molinas Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Morales Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Mosqueira Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Oroz Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Oviedo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Franco Pardo Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Matías Pellegrini Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Felipe Peña Biafore Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Francisco Petrasso Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1+0)
Vicente Poggi Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Juan Quintero Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Matías Reali Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (1+0)
Gregorio Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Zaid Romero Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Russo Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Mateo Sanabria Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Sigali Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Santiago Solari Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (1+0)
Renzo Tesuri Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Mariano Troilo Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (1+0)
Kevin Vázquez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (1+0)
Jonás Acevedo Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Barinaga Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (0+1)
Daniel Barrea Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Bou Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Jaminton Campaz Colombia Colombia Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Gastón Campi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Ramon Cansinos Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Alan Cantero Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
Agustín Cardozo Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Lucas Carrizo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Santiago Coronel Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Dubersarsky Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Facundo Echevarria Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Tomás Galván Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Ariel Gamarra Gonzalez Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Matías Godoy Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Ham Siria Siria Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Herrera Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0+1)
César Ibáñez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Franco Ibarra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Isla Chile Chile Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Misael Jaime Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Landriel Argentina Argentina Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (0+1)
Luca Langoni Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Santiago Laquidaín Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 (0+1)
Facundo Lencioni Argentina Argentina Belgrano Belgrano 1 (0+1)
Alex Luna Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Mauro Luna Diale Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Alexis Manyoma Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Matías Marín Chile Chile Belgrano Belgrano 1 (0+1)
Franco Mastantuono Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Walter Mazzantti Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Cristian Medina Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Antonio Napolitano Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0+1)
Agustín Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Platense Platense 1 (0+1)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Juan Pintado Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Mauro Pittón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Francisco Pizzini Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Damian Puebla Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Sergio Quiroga Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Ramírez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Víctorio Ramis Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0+1)
Eric Remedi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Baltasar Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Rojas Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Ariel Sant'Anna Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Cristian Tarragona Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Agustín Urzi Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Kevin Zenón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)