Primera ronda
25.05.2019 06:00 Honda FC Honda FC - FC Tokushima -:-
25.05.2019 06:00 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC - Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
25.05.2019 06:00 Matsue City FC - Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
25.05.2019 06:00 Fukui United - Honda Lock Honda Lock -:-
25.05.2019 06:00 Iwaki SC - Sendai University -:-
25.05.2019 06:00 ThespaKusatsu Challlengers - Tokyo Int. University -:-
25.05.2019 06:00 Toin University Yokohama - Yamagata University -:-
25.05.2019 06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka FC Osaka -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita - Meiji University FC -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro - Niigata University -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Veertien Mie Veertien Mie - Kwansei Gakuin University -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 MD Nagasaki - Kochi United -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Hokkaido University - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryutsu Keizai Dragons -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Nara Club Nara Club - Ritsumeikan University -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Matsuyama University - Okinawa SV -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori - Pacific University -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Arterivo Wakayama - Saga LIXIL -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokuyama University -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Gifu Kyoritsu University - Hokuriku University -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto - Verspah Oita Verspah Oita -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka - Yamanashi Gakuin -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama - FC Kariya -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 SRC Hiroshima - NI of F&S -:-
26.05.2019 06:00 Briobecca Urayasu Briobecca Urayasu - Hosei University FC -:-
Segunda ronda
03.07.2019 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United Kagoshima United -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu - FC Gifu FC Gifu -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia - Qualifikant -:-
03.07.2019 12:00 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare - Qualifikant -:-
10.07.2019 11:30 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy - Qualifikant -:-
10.07.2019 12:00 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC - Qualifikant -:-
10.07.2019 12:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka - Qualifikant -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo