29. Jornada
24.10.2020 07:00 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
24.10.2020 07:30 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
25.10.2020 06:00 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.10.2020 06:00 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
25.10.2020 06:00 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.10.2020 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba
25.10.2020 07:00 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
25.10.2020 07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
25.10.2020 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
25.10.2020 08:00 Ehime FC Ehime FC - Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
25.10.2020 10:30 FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū - Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC
30. Jornada
01.11.2020 05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
01.11.2020 06:00 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu -:-
01.11.2020 06:00 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija - FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
01.11.2020 06:00 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
01.11.2020 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
01.11.2020 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
01.11.2020 06:00 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
01.11.2020 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
01.11.2020 07:00 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
01.11.2020 08:00 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
01.11.2020 10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
31. Jornada
04.11.2020 10:00 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga - Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi - Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis - Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
04.11.2020 11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo