Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.07.2020 | E1/D1 / G2/E3 | - | G1/B1 / E2/G3 | no jug. | ||||
03.07.2020 | F1/C1 / H2/F3 | - | H1/A1 / F2/H3 | no jug. | ||||
Final | ||||||||
05.07.2020 | Ganador semifinal 1 | - | Ganador semifinal 2 | no jug. |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.07.2020 | E1/D1 / G2/E3 | - | G1/B1 / E2/G3 | no jug. | ||||
03.07.2020 | F1/C1 / H2/F3 | - | H1/A1 / F2/H3 | no jug. | ||||
Final | ||||||||
05.07.2020 | Ganador semifinal 1 | - | Ganador semifinal 2 | no jug. |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicaragua | 4 | 15 | 12 | |
2 | Guyana | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Islas Vírgenes | 4 | -9 | 4 | |
4 | San Vicente y las Granadinas | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
5 | Montserrat | 4 | -14 | 1 |
Clasificación |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. Dominicana | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Granada | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Dominica | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Anguila | 3 | -16 | 0 |
Clasificación |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guadalupe | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Curazao | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Belice | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Isla de San Martín | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Clasificación |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbados | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Puerto Rico | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | Islas Caimán | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Bermudas | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Clasificación |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Estados Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Canadá | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
México | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haití | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Surinam | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Trinidad y Tobago | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua y Barbuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Honduras | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Cuba | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |