I San Marcos - Iquique 0:2 (0:1)
V Iquique - San Marcos 2:0 (1:0)
I: 31.05.2019 03:00 V: 05.06.2019 21:30 Campeones: Iquique
I Palestino - Santiago Morning 4:3 (1:1)
V Santiago Morning - Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
I: 05.06.2019 21:30 V: 09.06.2019 21:30 Campeones: Palestino
I Trasandino - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
V Everton - Trasandino 1:0 (0:0)
I: 08.06.2019 21:00 V: 07.07.2019 01:00 Campeones: Everton
I Rangers - Universidad de Chile 0:2 (0:2)
V Universidad de Chile - Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
I: 08.06.2019 21:00 V: 13.06.2019 00:15 Campeones: Universidad de Chile
I Magallanes - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:1)
V Unión La Calera - Magallanes 3:2 (2:2)
I: 08.06.2019 21:30 V: 13.06.2019 23:30 Campeones: Unión La Calera
I Melipilla - Unión Española 0:0 (0:0)
V Unión Española - Melipilla 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
I: 08.06.2019 21:30 V: 11.07.2019 02:00 Campeones: Unión Española
I Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano 1:2 (1:1)
V Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
I: 08.06.2019 23:30 V: 12.06.2019 00:00 Campeones: Audax Italiano
I Vallenar - Cobresal 1:0 (1:0)
V Cobresal - Vallenar 3:0 (2:0)
I: 09.06.2019 00:00 V: 09.07.2019 21:00 Campeones: Cobresal
I Santa Cruz - O'Higgins 3:2 (2:0)
V O'Higgins - Santa Cruz 4:1 (2:0)
I: 09.06.2019 00:00 V: 13.06.2019 01:30 Campeones: O'Higgins
I La Serena - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
V Universidad Católica - La Serena 6:5 (1:0, 2:1) pn.
I: 09.06.2019 02:00 V: 10.07.2019 02:00 Campeones: Universidad Católica
I Barnechea - Antofagasta 1:2 (0:1)
V Antofagasta - Barnechea 3:4 (1:0, 1:2) pn.
I: 09.06.2019 18:00 V: 13.06.2019 22:00 Campeones: Barnechea
I Deportes Temuco - Huachipato 2:1 (1:1)
V Huachipato - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:0)
I: 09.06.2019 18:30 V: 07.07.2019 18:00 Campeones: Deportes Temuco
I Unión San Felipe - Coquimbo Unido 3:1 (3:0)
V Coquimbo Unido - Unión San Felipe 1:1 (0:1)
I: 09.06.2019 21:00 V: 14.06.2019 01:30 Campeones: Unión San Felipe
I Puerto Montt - Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
V Colo-Colo - Puerto Montt 5:3 (2:2, 4:2) pn.
I: 09.06.2019 21:00 V: 14.06.2019 02:00 Campeones: Colo-Colo
I Ñublense - Curicó Unido 0:1 (0:0)
V Curicó Unido - Ñublense 2:4 (1:1, 1:2) pn.
I: 09.06.2019 21:30 V: 13.06.2019 01:30 Campeones: Ñublense
I Deportes Valdivia - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
V Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Valdivia 3:5 (0:1, 1:1) pn.
I: 09.06.2019 22:00 V: 13.06.2019 01:00 Campeones: Deportes Valdivia