08.09.2017 | 17:00 | Club Tijuana II | - | UANL Tigres II | 2:1 | |
17:00 | Club León II | - | Atlético Reynosa | 1:1 | ||
18:00 | CD Veracruz II | - | Lobos BUAP II | 2:0 | ||
19:00 | CF Pachuca II | - | Puebla FC II | 2:2 | ||
23:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Santos Laguna II | 3:0 | ||
09.09.2017 | 02:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 3:0 | |
03:30 | Alacranes de Durango | - | CF Monterrey II | 1:3 | ||
17:00 | Monarcas Morelia II | - | Dorados UACH | 3:4 | ||
18:30 | Atlas Guadalajara II | - | Pacific F. C. | 3:1 | ||
22:30 | Tuxtla FC | - | Pumas UNAM II | 2:3 | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Tepatitlán | 2:1 | ||
23:00 | Real Zamora | - | Sporting Canamy | 2:3 | ||
23:00 | Halcones de Morelos | - | Cruz Azul II | 3:2 | ||
10.09.2017 | 02:00 | Inter Playa | - | Deportivo Toluca II | 2:0 | |
03:00 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | CF América II | 2:1 | ||
18:00 | Club Necaxa II | - | Deportivo Tepic | 3:2 | ||
23:00 | Club Irapuato | - | Pioneros de Cancún | 3:2 | ||
12.09.2017 | 00:00 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | - | Gallos Blancos II | 4:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loros UCOL | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Santos Laguna II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | Tepatitlán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Club Tijuana II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | UANL Tigres II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Dorados UACH | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Club León II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Monarcas Morelia II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Club Necaxa II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Deportivo Tepic | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Atlas Guadalajara II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | CF Monterrey II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Atlético Reynosa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Alacranes de Durango | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 5 | |
18 | Pacific F. C. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumas UNAM II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Pioneros de Cancún | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 13 | |
4 | Club Irapuato | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | CD Veracruz II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | Deportivo Toluca II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Inter Playa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Halcones de Morelos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Gallos Blancos II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | CF América II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Puebla FC II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Cruz Azul II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Real Zamora | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | CF Pachuca II | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Lobos BUAP II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Sporting Canamy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Tuxtla FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 |
Próxima ronda | |
Próxima ronda |