1
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Tepatitlán, México Tepatitlán 16 12 3 1 36:13 23 43
2 Atlético Reynosa, México Atlético Reynosa 15 11 1 3 32:12 20 37
3 Tuzos de la UAZ, México Tuzos de la UAZ 16 9 5 2 27:17 10 36
4 Alacranes de Durango, México Alacranes de Durango 16 9 4 3 36:16 20 35
5 Gavilanes de Matamoros, México Gavilanes de Matamoros 16 9 2 5 26:15 11 35
6 Coras de Nayarit, México Coras de Nayarit 16 8 7 1 27:17 10 35
7 Dorados UACH, México Dorados UACH 15 9 2 4 27:14 13 30
8 Murciélagos FC, México Murciélagos FC 16 6 3 7 28:24 4 24
9 Atlético Saltillo, México Atlético Saltillo 16 6 4 6 17:13 4 24
10 Tecos Fútbol Club, México Tecos Fútbol Club 16 5 2 9 20:27 -7 19
11 Leones Negros II, México Leones Negros II 16 3 3 10 23:36 -13 13
12 Correcaminos UAT II, México Correcaminos UAT II 16 3 3 10 15:29 -14 13
13 Atlético Bahia, México Atlético Bahia 16 2 3 11 11:46 -35 9
14 Cimarrones de Sonora II, México Cimarrones de Sonora II 16 1 4 11 10:32 -22 8
15 Mineros de Fresnillo FC, México Mineros de Fresnillo FC 16 2 2 12 9:33 -24 8
2
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Coyotes de Tlaxcala, México Coyotes de Tlaxcala 16 12 2 2 24:9 15 44
2 Club Irapuato, México Club Irapuato 15 10 3 2 28:16 12 36
3 Pioneros de Cancún, México Pioneros de Cancún 16 8 4 4 33:22 11 31
4 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, México Cruz Azul Hidalgo 16 6 6 4 24:13 11 27
5 Cafessa Jalisco, México Cafessa Jalisco 15 6 5 4 20:16 4 27
6 Pumas UNAM II, México Pumas UNAM II 16 5 6 5 21:21 0 24
7 Inter Playa, México Inter Playa 15 6 4 5 21:18 3 22
8 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II, México Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 16 4 7 5 22:22 0 22
9 Reboceros de La Piedad, México Reboceros de La Piedad 16 7 1 8 19:25 -6 22
10 Yalmakan FC, México Yalmakan FC 16 5 4 7 22:27 -5 20
11 Cañoneros Marina, México Cañoneros Marina 16 3 4 9 11:30 -19 15
12 Sporting Canamy, México Sporting Canamy 15 2 5 8 11:20 -9 11
13 Atlético San Luis II, México Atlético San Luis II 16 0 5 11 10:27 -17 6
14 Albinegros Orizaba, México Albinegros Orizaba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Playoff
  Playoff