1
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Tepatitlán, México Tepatitlán 17 13 3 1 40:13 27 46
2 Tuzos de la UAZ, México Tuzos de la UAZ 18 11 5 2 32:19 13 42
3 Atlético Reynosa, México Atlético Reynosa 17 12 1 4 35:16 19 40
4 Alacranes de Durango, México Alacranes de Durango 18 10 4 4 42:21 21 38
5 Gavilanes de Matamoros, México Gavilanes de Matamoros 18 10 2 6 30:18 12 38
6 Coras de Nayarit, México Coras de Nayarit 17 9 7 1 29:17 12 38
7 Dorados UACH, México Dorados UACH 17 9 3 5 27:17 10 31
8 Murciélagos FC, México Murciélagos FC 18 8 3 7 34:27 7 30
9 Atlético Saltillo, México Atlético Saltillo 18 8 4 6 22:15 7 30
10 Tecos Fútbol Club, México Tecos Fútbol Club 18 6 2 10 24:29 -5 22
11 Leones Negros II, México Leones Negros II 18 3 4 11 23:38 -15 14
12 Correcaminos UAT II, México Correcaminos UAT II 18 3 4 11 17:32 -15 14
13 Mineros de Fresnillo FC, México Mineros de Fresnillo FC 18 2 3 13 11:38 -27 9
14 Atlético Bahia, México Atlético Bahia 18 2 3 13 12:52 -40 9
15 Cimarrones de Sonora II, México Cimarrones de Sonora II 18 1 4 13 12:38 -26 8
2
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Coyotes de Tlaxcala, México Coyotes de Tlaxcala 17 12 3 2 26:11 15 45
2 Club Irapuato, México Club Irapuato 17 10 4 3 33:23 10 37
3 Pioneros de Cancún, México Pioneros de Cancún 18 8 6 4 34:23 11 33
4 Cafessa Jalisco, México Cafessa Jalisco 17 7 5 5 23:19 4 30
5 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, México Cruz Azul Hidalgo 17 6 7 4 28:17 11 28
6 Pumas UNAM II, México Pumas UNAM II 18 6 7 5 26:24 2 28
7 Inter Playa, México Inter Playa 17 7 5 5 28:20 8 26
8 Reboceros de La Piedad, México Reboceros de La Piedad 18 8 2 8 22:27 -5 26
9 Yalmakan FC, México Yalmakan FC 18 6 5 7 28:30 -2 24
10 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II, México Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 18 4 7 7 23:30 -7 22
11 Cañoneros Marina, México Cañoneros Marina 18 5 4 9 17:32 -15 21
12 Sporting Canamy, México Sporting Canamy 17 2 6 9 14:25 -11 12
13 Atlético San Luis II, México Atlético San Luis II 18 0 5 13 13:34 -21 6
14 Albinegros Orizaba, México Albinegros Orizaba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Playoff
  Playoff